Campionato Provinciale – Girone C

Campionato Provinciale – Girone C

DataEventoOrario/RisultatiStagioneStadioMatch Day
RAT Bosnia ed Herzegovina - RAT Repubblica Ceca2018-2019
1
RAT Ungheria - NAT San Marino2018-2019
1
RAT Ungheria - RAT Bosnia ed Herzegovina2018-2019
2
RAT Repubblica Ceca - NAT San Marino2018-2019
2
RAT Repubblica Ceca - RAT Ungheria2018-2019
3
NAT San Marino - RAT Bosnia2018-2019
3
FC Santa Coloma - KF Drita2018-2019
Victoria Stadium
Semifinal
La Fiorita - Lincoln Red Imps2018-2019
Victoria Stadium
Semifinal
Engordany - Folgore2018-2019
Preliminary Round
Tre Fiori - Bala Town2018-2019
Tullo Morgagni
Preliminary Round
KF Drita - Lincoln Red Imps2018-2019
Victoria Stadium
Final
Bala Town - Tre Fiori2018-2019
Preliminary Round
Folgore - Engordany2018-2019
Tullo Morgagni
Preliminary Round
Rudar Velenje - Tre Fiori2018-2019
Ob Jezeru Stadion
1st Qualifying Round
Tre Fiori - Rudar Velenje2018-2019
Tullo Morgagni
1st Qualifying Round
Spartaks Jūrmala - La Fiorita2018-2019
Stadio Slokas
2nd Qualifying Round
La Fiorita - Spartaks Jūrmala2018-2019
Tullo Morgagni
2nd Qualifying Round
Hovocubo - Murata2018-2019
Jonava Arena
-
Vytis - Murata2018-2019
Jonava Arena
-
Murata - Reading2018-2019
Jonava Arena
-
Bielorussia - San Marino2018-2019
Dinamo Stadium
1
Lussemburgo - Moldavia2018-2019
Stadio Josy Barthel
1
San Marino Academy - Vis Pesaro2018-2019
Dogana
1
San Marino Academy - Vis Pesaro2018-2019
Dogana
1
Olimpia Forlì - San Marino Academy2018-2019
1
Moldavia - Bielorussia2018-2019
Stadionul Zimbru
2
San Marino - Lussemburgo2018-2019
San Marino Stadium
2
Bologna - San Marino Academy2018-2019
1
La Fiorita - Tre Penne2018-2019
Fiorentino
-
Sassuolo - San Marino Academy2018-2019
1
Virtus Vecomp Verona - San Marino Academy2018-2019
2
Virtus Vecomp Verona - San Marino Academy2018-2019
2
Riccione - Olimpia Forlì2018-2019
2
Tre Fiori - Juvenes/Dogana2018-2019
Montecchio
1
Faetano - La Fiorita2018-2019
Fiorentino
1
Cailungo - Fiorentino2018-2019
Domagnano
1
Virtus - Tre Penne2018-2019
Montecchio
1
San Marino Academy - Sassuolo2018-2019
2
Virtus Romagna - San Marino Academy2018-2019
1
San Marino Academy - Pro Piacenza2018-2019
2
San Marino Academy - Pro Piacenza2018-2019
Dogana
3
Murata - Folgore2018-2019
Montecchio
1
Domagnano - Libertas2018-2019
Domagnano
1
San Giovanni - Pennarossa2018-2019
Fiorentino
1
San Marino Academy - Pro Piacenza2018-2019
Dogana
3
Torresavio Cesena - Polisportiva 19802018-2019
1
San Marino Academy - Riccione2018-2019
Dogana
3
Murata - Tre Penne2018-2019
Fiorentino
-
Pennarossa - Murata2018-2019
Montecchio
2
Folgore - Tre Penne2018-2019
Domagnano
2
Cosmos - Libertas2018-2019
Montecchio
2
Tre Fiori - Virtus2018-2019
Fiorentino
2
Polisportiva 1980 - Virtus Romagna2018-2019
2
Parma - San Marino Academy2018-2019
3
Tre Fiori/Fiorentino 1 - Pennarossa2018-2019
Falciano
1
Femminile Riccione - Torresavio Cesena2018-2019
2
Cailungo - Tre Fiori/Fiorentino 22018-2019
Falciano
1
Virtus/Domagnano - Libertas/San Giovanni2018-2019
Falciano
1
Atletico Santarcangelo - San Marino Academy2018-2019
1
Folgore - Juvenes-Dogana2018-2019
Falciano
1
Bologna - San Marino Academy2018-2019
3
Lanerossi Vicenza - San Marino Academy2018-2019
4
Lanerossi Vicenza - San Marino Academy2018-2019
4
Juvenes/Dogana - San Giovanni2018-2019
Domagnano
2
Fiorentino - La Fiorita2018-2019
Montecchio
2
Domagnano - Faetano2018-2019
Fiorentino
2
Juvenes-Dogana Femminile 1 - Folgore2018-2019
Faetano
1
Virtus Domagnano - Cailungo 12018-2019
Fiorentino
1
Murata Tre Penne 1 - Murata Tre Penne 22018-2019
Montecchio
1
Juvenes Dogana 1 - Tre Fiori Fiorentino2018-2019
Fiorentino
1
Folgore Cosmos 1 - Folgore Cosmos 22018-2019
Falciano
1
Juvenes-Dogana Femminile 2 - Libertas San Giovanni2018-2019
Faetano
1
La Fiorita - Cailungo 22018-2019
Montecchio
1
Juvenes Dogana 2 - Faetano2018-2019
Montecchio
1
Tre Penne - La Fiorita2018-2019
Domagnano
1
San Giovanni - Fiorentino2018-2019
Fiorentino
1
Juvenes/Dogana - Faetano2018-2019
Dogana
1
Murata - Libertas2018-2019
Fiorentino
1
Tre Fiori - Cosmos2018-2019
Dogana
1
Folgore - Domagnano2018-2019
Domagnano
1
La Fiorita - Domagnano2018-2019
Montecchio
3
Faetano - Cosmos2018-2019
Domagnano
3
Virtus - Pennarossa2018-2019
Montecchio
3
Libertas - Cailungo2018-2019
Fiorentino
3
Accademia Riminicalcio - San Marino Academy2018-2019
1
Junior Coriano - San Marino Academy2018-2019
1
San Marino Academy - Modena2018-2019
4
Juvenes-Dogana - Libertas/San Giovanni2018-2019
Falciano
2
Giovane Cattolica - San Marino Academy2018-2019
1
Femminile Riccione - Polisportiva 19802018-2019
3
Virtus/Domagnano - Cailungo2018-2019
Falciano
2
Pennarossa - Folgore2018-2019
Falciano
2
San Marino Academy - Associazione Club Calcio a 52018-2019
Falciano
2
San Marino Academy - Marignanese2018-2019
1
Tre Fiori Fiorentino/1 - Tre Fiori/Fiorentino 22018-2019
Falciano
2
San Marino Academy - Imolese2018-2019
Dogana
5
San Marino Academy - Imolese2018-2019
4
San Marino Academy - Imolese2018-2019
Dogana
5
Torresavio Cesena - San Marino Academy2018-2019
3
Tre Penne - Murata2018-2019
Fiorentino
3
San Giovanni - Tre Fiori2018-2019
Domagnano
3
Folgore - Juvenes/Dogana2018-2019
Montecchio
3
Cailungo 1 - Juvenes-Dogana Femminile 12018-2019
Faetano
2
Folgore - Juvenes Dogana 12018-2019
Montecchio
2
Juvenes Dogana 2 - Libertas San Giovanni2018-2019
Montecchio
2
Folgore Cosmos 1 - Juvenes-Dogana Femminile 22018-2019
Faetano
2
Tre Fiori Fiorentino - Murata Tre Penne 22018-2019
Fiorentino
2
Faetano - Cailungo 22018-2019
Domagnano
2
Folgore Cosmos 2 - La Fiorita2018-2019
Montecchio
2
Murata Tre Penne 1 - Virtus Domagnano2018-2019
Fiorentino
2
A.S.A.R. - San Marino Academy2018-2019
1
Promosport - San Marino Academy2018-2019
1
Faetano - Libertas2018-2019
Fiorentino
2
Virtus - Cosmos2018-2019
Dogana
2
Pennarossa - Domagnano2018-2019
Domagnano
2
Tre Fiori - Murata2018-2019
Fiorentino
2
Folgore - Tre Penne2018-2019
Dogana
2
Fiorentino - La Fiorita2018-2019
Domagnano
2
Bielorussia - Lussemburgo2018-2019
Dinamo Stadium
3
Moldavia - San Marino2018-2019
Stadionul Zimbru
3
Libertas/San Giovanni - Cailungo2018-2019
Falciano
3
San Marino Academy - Villamarina2018-2019
2
San Marino Academy - Rivazzurra-Miramare2018-2019
2
Pro Piacenza - San Marino Academy2018-2019
5
San Marino Academy - Femminile Riccione2018-2019
4
Tre Fiori/Fiorentino 2 - Folgore2018-2019
Falciano
3
Castelvecchio - San Marino Academy2018-2019
1
Imolese - San Marino Academy2018-2019
1
Imolese - San Marino Academy2018-2019
1
Bellaria Igea Marina - San Marino Academy2018-2019
2
Virtus Romagna - Torresavio Cesena2018-2019
4
Tre Fiori/Fiorentino 1 - Juvenes-Dogana2018-2019
Falciano
3
FYA Riccione - San Marino Academy2018-2019
2
Ravenna - San Marino Academy2018-2019
5
Pennarossa - Virtus/Domagnano2018-2019
Falciano
3
Triestina - San Marino Academy2018-2019
6
Pontedera - San Paolo2018-2019
Comunale Nuovo Marconcini
1
Jesina - Bologna2018-2019
Stadio Cardinaletti
1
Riccione - Perugia2018-2019
Stadio Italo Nicoletti
1
Imolese - Real Bellante2018-2019
Stadio Romeo Galli
1
Lucchese - San Marino Academy2018-2019
Stadio Porta Elisa
1
Triestina - San Marino Academy2018-2019
6
San Marino Academy - Marignanese2018-2019
Montegiardino
2
Libertas - Tre Fiori2018-2019
Fiorentino
3
La Fiorita - Folgore2018-2019
Dogana
3
Murata - Virtus2018-2019
Domagnano
3
Bielorussia - Moldavia2018-2019
Dinamo Stadium
4
Lussemburgo - San Marino2018-2019
Stadio Josy Barthel
4
Cosmos - Juvenes-Dogana2018-2019
Dogana
3
Tre Penne - Pennarossa2018-2019
Fiorentino
3
Domagnano - San Giovanni2018-2019
Domagnano
3
San Marino Academy - Verucchio2018-2019
Montegiardino
2
Juvenes-Dogana Femminile 1 - Murata Tre Penne 12018-2019
Faetano
3
Murata Tre Penne 2 - Juvenes Dogana 12018-2019
Dogana
3
Libertas San Giovanni - Folgore Cosmos 22018-2019
Montecchio
3
Cailungo 1 - Folgore2018-2019
Fiorentino
3
Cailungo 2 - Juvenes-Dogana Femminile 22018-2019
Faetano
3
Juvenes Dogana 2 - Folgore Cosmos 12018-2019
Montecchio
3
La Fiorita - Faetano2018-2019
Montecchio
3
Virtus Domagnano - Tre Fiori Fiorentino2018-2019
Fiorentino
3
San Marino Academy - Alta Valconca2018-2019
2
Domagnano - Fiorentino2018-2019
Fiorentino
4
Juvenes-Dogana - Murata2018-2019
Domagnano
4
Tre Fiori - Folgore2018-2019
Acquaviva
4
Cailungo - Cosmos2018-2019
Montecchio
4
FYA Riccione - San Marino Academy2018-2019
3
Delfini Rimini - San Marino Academy2018-2019
3
Polisportiva 1980 - San Marino Academy2018-2019
5
San Marino Academy - Accademia Riminicalcio2018-2019
Montegiardino
3
San Marino Academy - Piacenza2018-2019
6
Cailungo - Folgore2018-2019
Falciano
4
San Marino Academy - Osteria Grande2018-2019
Montecchio
2
Pennarossa - Juvenes-Dogana2018-2019
Falciano
4
Femminile Riccione - Virtus Romagna2018-2019
5
Tre Fiori Fiorentino 1 - Libertas San Giovanni2018-2019
Falciano
4
Città del Rubicone - San Marino Academy2018-2019
4
San Marino Academy - San Lorenzo2018-2019
3
San Marino Academy - Alma Juventus Fano2018-2019
Dogana
1
San Marino Academy - Accademia Riminicalcio VB2018-2019
Domagnano
3
Tre Fiori Fiorentino 2 - Virtus Domagnano2018-2019
Falciano
4
San Marino Academy - Modena2018-2019
6
San Marino Academy - Pordenone2018-2019
7
San Marino Academy - Pordenone2018-2019
Serravalle
7
San Paolo - Imolese2018-2019
Comunale Mazzoni
2
Bologna - Lucchese2018-2019
Centro Sportivo Filippetti
2
Sassari Torres - Riccione2018-2019
Stadio Vanni Sanna
2
Perugia - Jesina2018-2019
Stadio Giansanti
2
Real Bellante - Olimpia Forlì2018-2019
Comunale di Bellante
2
Libertas - Faetano2018-2019
Montecchio
4
Pennarossa - Tre Penne2018-2019
Domagnano
4
Virtus - San Giovanni2018-2019
Fiorentino
4
Perlaverde - San Marino Academy2018-2019
3
Cosmos - Murata2018-2019
Dogana
4
San Giovanni - Pennarossa2018-2019
Domagnano
4
Folgore - Fiorentino2018-2019
Fiorentino
4
Domagnano - Tre Penne2018-2019
Domagnano
4
Tre Fiori - Faetano2018-2019
Fiorentino
4
Juvenes-Dogana - Virtus2018-2019
Dogana
4
Fiorentino - Tre Fiori2018-2019
Fiorentino
1
Domagnano - Folgore2018-2019
Montecchio
1
Tre Fiori Fiorentino - Juvenes-Dogana Femminile 12018-2019
Faetano
4
Juvenes Dogana 2 - Cailungo 22018-2019
Montecchio
4
Folgore - Murata Tre Penne 22018-2019
Acquaviva
4
Juvenes Dogana 1 - Virtus Domagnano2018-2019
Acquaviva
4
Libertas San Giovanni - La Fiorita2018-2019
Montecchio
4
Folgore Cosmos 2 - Juvenes-Dogana Femminile 22018-2019
Faetano
4
Faetano - Folgore Cosmos 12018-2019
Montecchio
4
Murata Tre Penne 1 - Cailungo 12018-2019
Acquaviva
4
Murata - Faetano2018-2019
Montecchio
1
San Giovanni - Libertas2018-2019
Domagnano
1
Tre Penne - Juvenes/Dogana2018-2019
Acquaviva
1
Virtus - Cailungo2018-2019
Dogana
1
Pennarossa - Cosmos2018-2019
Fiorentino
1
Irlanda del Nord - Slovacchia2018-2019
1
Turchia - San Marino2018-2019
1
A.S.A.R. 1972 - San Marino Academy2018-2019
4
Femminile Riccione - San Marino Academy2018-2019
3
Libertas - Cosmos2018-2019
Domagnano
5
La Fiorita - Domagnano2018-2019
Dogana
5
Tre Penne - San Giovanni2018-2019
Fiorentino
5
Faetano - Virtus2018-2019
Domagnano
5
Murata - Juvenes-Dogana2018-2019
Dogana
5
Fiorentino - Pennarossa2018-2019
Fiorentino
5
Slovacchia - San Marino2018-2019
2
Faetano - Cailungo2018-2019
Acquaviva
5
La Fiorita - Libertas2018-2019
Domagnano
5
Tre Penne - Juvenes-Dogana2018-2019
Fiorentino
5
Folgore - San Giovanni2018-2019
Montecchio
5
Turchia - Irlanda del Nord2018-2019
2
Athletic Poggio - San Marino Academy2018-2019
4
San Marino Academy - Giovane Cattolica2018-2019
4
Ravenna - San Marino Academy2018-2019
7
Libertas Domagnano - Pennarossa2018-2019
Falciano
5
Virtus Domagnano - Folgore2018-2019
Falciano
5
Femminile Riccione - San Marino Academy2018-2019
3
Bagnolo Calcio a 5 - San Marino Academy2018-2019
1
Cailungo - Tre Fiori Fiorentino 12018-2019
Falciano
5
San Marino Academy - Calcio a 5 Rimini2018-2019
5
Tre Fiori Fiorentino 2 - Juvenes-Dogana2018-2019
Falciano
5
Piacenza - San Marino Academy2018-2019
7
Arezzo - San Marino Academy2018-2019
2
Fiorentino - Cosmos2018-2019
Fiorentino
5
Murata - Virtus2018-2019
Domagnano
5
Pennarossa - Tre Fiori2018-2019
Montecchio
5
Pennarossa - Folgore2018-2019
Dogana
6
Virtus - Tre Fiori2018-2019
Fiorentino
6
Libertas - Juvenes-Dogana2018-2019
Domagnano
6
La Fiorita - San Giovanni2018-2019
Fiorentino
6
Fiorentino - Tre Penne2018-2019
Domagnano
6
Faetano - Murata2018-2019
Dogana
6
Slovacchia - Turchia2018-2019
3
San Marino - Irlanda del Nord2018-2019
3
Junior Del Conca - San Marino Academy2018-2019
4
San Marino Academy - Cesena2018-2019
8
San Marino Academy - S.P.A.L.2018-2019
4
San Marino Academy - Santarcangelo2018-2019
8
Junior Gambettola - San Marino Academy2018-2019
6
San Marino Academy - Reno Molinella2018-2019
2
San Giovanni - Murata2018-2019
Acquaviva
6
Folgore - Pennarossa2018-2019
Fiorentino
6
Cosmos - Domagnano2018-2019
Domagnano
6
Reggio Audace - San Marino Academy2018-2019
9
Atletico Viserba - San Marino Academy2018-2019
6
San Marino Academy - Junior Del Conca2018-2019
Montegiardino
5
Reggio Audace - San Marino Academy2018-2019
9
San Marino Academy - Vis Misano2018-2019
6
Piacenza - San Marino Academy2018-2019
8
Piacenza - San Marino Academy2018-2019
8
San Marino Academy - Imolese2018-2019
3
Pontedera - Real Bellante2018-2019
Comunale Nuovo Marconcini
3
Sassari Torres - Perugia2018-2019
Stadio Vanni Sanna
3
Riccione - San Marino Academy2018-2019
Stadio Italo Nicoletti
3
Jesina - San Paolo2018-2019
Stadio Cardinaletti
3
Olimpia Forlì - Bologna2018-2019
Antistadio n. 1 - Stadio Morgagni
3
Fiorentino - Faetano2018-2019
Acquaviva
6
Juvenes-Dogana - Virtus2018-2019
Domagnano
6
Tre Fiori - Tre Penne2018-2019
Montecchio
6
La Fiorita - Cailungo2018-2019
Fiorentino
6
Cosmos - Faetano2018-2019
Dogana
7
Juvenes-Dogana - Tre Fiori2018-2019
Fiorentino
7
Domagnano - Fiorentino2018-2019
Domagnano
7
La Fiorita - Pennarossa2018-2019
Fiorentino
7
Virtus - Libertas2018-2019
Domagnano
7
San Giovanni - Folgore2018-2019
Dogana
7
Libertas - San Giovanni2018-2019
Domagnano
2
Cosmos - Pennarossa2018-2019
Fiorentino
2
Folgore - Domagnano2018-2019
Montecchio
2
Juvenes-Dogana Femminile 1 - Juvenes-Dogana 12018-2019
Faetano
5
Virtus Domagnano - Murata Tre Penne 22018-2019
Montecchio
5
Murata Tre Penne 1 - Folgore2018-2019
Fiorentino
5
Folgore Cosmos 2 - Juvenes Dogana 22018-2019
Fiorentino
5
Cailungo 2 - Folgore Cosmos 12018-2019
Acquaviva
5
Juvenes-Dogana Femminile 2 - La Fiorita2018-2019
Faetano
5
Faetano - Libertas San Giovanni2018-2019
Domagnano
5
Tre Fiori - Fiorentino2018-2019
Fiorentino
2
Faetano - Murata2018-2019
Montecchio
2
Juvenes-Dogana - Tre Penne2018-2019
Acquaviva
2
Cailungo - Virtus2018-2019
Dogana
2
FYA Riccione - San Marino Academy2018-2019
6
Tre Fiori/Fiorentino 1 - Virtus/Domagnano2018-2019
Falciano
6
San Marino Academy - Promosport2018-2019
Domagnano
7
San Marino Academy - FYA Riccione2018-2019
Montegiardino
7
Pegola - San Marino Academy2018-2019
3
Virtus - Folgore2018-2019
Domagnano
7
Tre Penne - San Giovanni2018-2019
Montecchio
7
Juvenes/Dogana - Pennarossa2018-2019
Acquaviva
7
Murata - Tre Fiori2018-2019
Fiorentino
7
San Marino Academy - Stella2018-2019
Dogana
7
San Marino Academy - Cesena2018-2019
10
Juvenes-Dogana - Cailungo2018-2019
Falciano
6
Jesina - San Marino Academy2018-2019
5
Folgore - Libertas/San Giovanni2018-2019
Falciano
6
San Lorenzo - San Marino Academy2018-2019
4
San Marino Academy - Faventia2018-2019
7
San Marino Academy - S.P.A.L.2018-2019
10
San Marino Academy - Alma Juventus Fano2018-2019
Dogana
9
Pennarossa - Tre Fiori/Fiorentino 22018-2019
Falciano
6
Riccione - San Marino Academy2018-2019
7
Bologna - Riccione2018-2019
Centro Sportivo Filippetti
4
Perugia - Olimpia Forlì2018-2019
Stadio Giansanti
4
Imolese - Pontedera2018-2019
Stadio Romeo Galli
4
San Marino Academy - Jesina2018-2019
Acquaviva
4
San Paolo - Lucchese2018-2019
Comunale Mazzoni
4
Cosmos - La Fiorita2018-2019
Fiorentino
7
San Marino Academy - Alma Juventus Fano2018-2019
Dogana
9
Cailungo - Domagnano2018-2019
Montecchio
7
Libertas - Fiorentino2018-2019
Domagnano
7
San Giovanni - Cosmos2018-2019
Dogana
8
Murata - Fiorentino2018-2019
Fiorentino
8
Faetano - Pennarossa2018-2019
Domagnano
8
Domagnano - Juvenes/Dogana2018-2019
Dogana
8
Folgore - Libertas2018-2019
Domagnano
8
Tre Fiori - La Fiorita2018-2019
Fiorentino
8
San Marino Academy - Vis Misano2018-2019
Montegiardino
7
Virtus - Tre Penne2018-2019
Fiorentino
8
Svezia - San Marino2018-2019
Nantporth Stadium
1
Murata Tre Penne 2 - Juvenes-Dogana Femminile 12018-2019
Faetano
6
Libertas San Giovanni - Folgore Cosmos 12018-2019
Acquaviva
6
Tre Fiori Fiorentino - Murata Tre Penne 12018-2019
Fiorentino
6
Virtus Domagnano - Folgore2018-2019
Domagnano
6
Juvenes Dogana 1 - Cailungo 12018-2019
Fiorentino
6
La Fiorita - Juvenes Dogana 22018-2019
Acquaviva
6
Cailungo 2 - Folgore Cosmos 22018-2019
Acquaviva
6
Juvenes-Dogana Femminile 2 - Faetano2018-2019
Faetano
6
Galles - Scozia2018-2019
Belle Vue
1
San Marino - Moldavia2018-2019
San Marino Stadium
5
Lussemburgo - Bielorussia2018-2019
Stadio Josy Barthel
5
Rivazzurra Miramare - San Marino Academy2018-2019
8
Marignanese - San Marino Academy2018-2019
8
San Marino Academy - Femminile Riccione2018-2019
4
Scozia - San Marino2018-2019
Belle Vue
2
Rimini - San Marino Academy2018-2019
11
San Marino Academy - Montescudo2018-2019
5
Svezia - Galles2018-2019
Nantporth Stadium
2
Virtus/Domagnano - Juvenes-Dogana2018-2019
Falciano
7
Tre Fiori/Fiorentino 2 - Libertas/San Giovanni2018-2019
Falciano
7
San Marino Academy - Sassuolo2018-2019
Montecchio
6
San Marino Academy - Santarcangelo2018-2019
8
Cailungo - Pennarossa2018-2019
Falciano
7
Calcio a 5 Forlì - San Marino Academy2018-2019
8
Rimini - San Marino Academy2018-2019
11
Imolese - San Marino Academy2018-2019
6
Folgore - Tre Fiori/Fiorentino 12018-2019
Falciano
7
Rivazzurra-Miramare - San Marino Academy2018-2019
5
Rimini - San Marino Academy2018-2019
10
Rimini - San Marino Academy2018-2019
4
Sassari Torres - San Marino Academy2018-2019
Stadio Vanni Sanna
5
Riccione - Imolese2018-2019
Stadio Italo Nicoletti
5
Perugia - Bologna2018-2019
Stadio Giansanti
5
Jesina - Pontedera2018-2019
Stadio Cardinaletti
5
Lucchese - Real Bellante2018-2019
Stadio Porta Elisa
5
Rimini - San Marino Academy2018-2019
10
Olimpia Forlì - San Paolo2018-2019
Antistadio n. 1 - Stadio Morgagni
5
Moldavia - Lussemburgo2018-2019
Stadionul Zimbru
6
San Marino - Bielorussia2018-2019
San Marino Stadium
6
Libertas - Domagnano2018-2019
Domagnano
9
La Fiorita - Murata2018-2019
Fiorentino
9
Faetano - Folgore2018-2019
Dogana
9
Fiorentino - Tre Fiori2018-2019
Fiorentino
9
Tre Penne - Cosmos2018-2019
Dogana
9
Pennarossa - Juvenes-Dogana2018-2019
Domagnano
9
San Marino - Galles2018-2019
Nantporth Stadium
3
Scozia - Svezia2018-2019
Belle Vue
3
San Giovanni - Virtus2018-2019
Fiorentino
9
Juvenes-Dogana Femminile 1 - Virtus Domagnano2018-2019
Faetano
7
Juvenes-Dogana Femminile 2 - Juvenes-Dogana 22018-2019
Faetano
7
Faetano - Folgore Cosmos 22018-2019
Acquaviva
7
La Fiorita - Folgore Cosmos 12018-2019
Acquaviva
7
Cailungo 2 - Libertas San Giovanni2018-2019
Acquaviva
7
Murata Tre Penne 1 - Juvenes Dogana 12018-2019
Montecchio
7
Cailungo 1 - Murata Tre Penne 22018-2019
Montecchio
7
Folgore - Tre Fiori Fiorentino2018-2019
Montecchio
7
San Marino Academy - Femminile Riccione sq. B2018-2019
Faetano
7
Folgore - La Fiorita2018-2019
Montecchio
1
Libertas - Fiorentino2018-2019
Fiorentino
1
Pennarossa - Tre Fiori2018-2019
Acquaviva
1
Domagnano - Murata2018-2019
Domagnano
1
San Marino Academy - Giovane Cattolica2018-2019
Dogana
9
San Marino Academy - Junior Coriano2018-2019
Montegiardino
9
Tre Fiori/Fiorentino 1 - Pennarossa2018-2019
Falciano
8
Libertas/San Giovanni - Juvenes-Dogana2018-2019
Falciano
8
San Marino Academy - San Paolo2018-2019
Montecchio
7
Folgore - Virtus/Domagnano2018-2019
Falciano
8
San Marino Academy - Futsal Bellaria2018-2019
9
San Marino Academy - Giovane Cattolica2018-2019
Montegiardino
5
San Marino Academy - Perlaverde2018-2019
Domagnano
9
Tre Fiori/Fiorentino 2 - Cailungo2018-2019
Falciano
8
San Marino Academy - Imolese2018-2019
Fiorentino
12
San Marino Academy - Vis Pesaro2018-2019
Dogana
5
San Marino Academy - Parma2018-2019
Montecchio
12
Bologna - Sassari Torres2018-2019
Centro Sportivo Filippetti
6
San Marino Academy - Südtirol2018-2019
Serravalle
11
San Marino Academy - Olimpia Forlì2018-2019
Acquaviva
6
San Paolo - Riccione2018-2019
Comunale Mazzoni
6
Pontedera - Lucchese2018-2019
Comunale Nuovo Marconcini
6
Torresavio Futsal Cesena - San Marino Academy2018-2019
5
Virtus - San Giovanni2018-2019
Montecchio
1
Cailungo - Tre Penne2018-2019
Domagnano
1
San Marino Academy - Südtirol2018-2019
Dogana
11
Cosmos - Juvenes-Dogana2018-2019
Fiorentino
1
Juvenes-Dogana - Folgore2018-2019
Dogana
10
Tre Fiori - San Giovanni2018-2019
Fiorentino
10
Faetano - Domagnano2018-2019
Domagnano
10
Murata - Tre Penne2018-2019
Fiorentino
10
Libertas - La Fiorita2018-2019
Dogana
10
Virtus - Pennarossa2018-2019
Domagnano
10
Cosmos - Fiorentino2018-2019
Fiorentino
10
San Marino Academy - Olimpia Forlì2018-2019
Faetano
2
River Delfini - San Marino Academy2018-2019
9
Vallinbici - San Marino Academy2018-2019
6
Faetano - Cailungo2018-2019
Fiorentino
2
Juvenes-Dogana - San Giovanni2018-2019
Domagnano
2
Folgore - Libertas2018-2019
Montecchio
2
Tre Penne - Virtus2018-2019
Acquaviva
2
San Marino Academy - Vis Novafeltria2018-2019
Dogana
5
Cailungo - Virtus/Domagnano2018-2019
Falciano
9
Bologna - San Marino Academy2018-2019
8
Folgore - Tre Fiori/Fiorentino 22018-2019
Falciano
9
Libertas/San Giovanni - Tre Fiori/Fiorentino 12018-2019
Falciano
9
San Marino Academy - Stella2018-2019
Dogana
1
Junior Del Conca - San Marino Academy2018-2019
5
San Marino Academy - Igea Marina2018-2019
Domagnano
5
Futsal Romagna - San Marino Academy2018-2019
10
Pennarossa - Juvenes-Dogana2018-2019
Falciano
9
Bologna - San Marino Academy2018-2019
Centro Sportivo Filippetti
7
Sassari Torres - Imolese2018-2019
Stadio Vanni Sanna
7
Riccione - Lucchese2018-2019
Stadio Italo Nicoletti
7
Perugia - San Paolo2018-2019
Stadio Giansanti
7
Jesina - Real Bellante2018-2019
Stadio Cardinaletti
7
Olimpia Forlì - Pontedera2018-2019
Antistadio n. 1 - Stadio Morgagni
7
Tre Fiori - Domagnano2018-2019
Fiorentino
2
La Fiorita - Pennarossa2018-2019
Domagnano
2
Murata - Fiorentino2018-2019
Montecchio
2
Vis Misano - San Marino Academy2018-2019
6
Libertas - Tre Penne2018-2019
Domagnano
11
Faetano - San Giovanni2018-2019
Fiorentino
11
Juvenes-Dogana - Fiorentino2018-2019
Dogana
11
La Fiorita - Cosmos2018-2019
Fiorentino
11
Virtus - Domagnano2018-2019
Domagnano
11
Folgore - Murata2018-2019
Dogana
11
Cosmos - Folgore2018-2019
Domagnano
3
Tre Penne - Cailungo2018-2019
Montecchio
3
Pennarossa - Tre Fiori2018-2019
Fiorentino
11
La Fiorita - Tre Fiori2018-2019
Acquaviva
3
Murata - Libertas2018-2019
Montecchio
3
Olimpia Forlì - Sassari Torres2018-2019
Antistadio n. 1 - Stadio Morgagni
1
Pennarossa - Folgore2018-2019
Acquaviva
3
Fiorentino - Domagnano2018-2019
Montecchio
3
Libertas - Tre Fiori2018-2019
Domagnano
3
Murata - La Fiorita2018-2019
Fiorentino
3
Verucchio - San Marino Academy2018-2019
8
Carpi - San Marino Academy2018-2019
14
San Marino Academy - Polisportiva 19802018-2019
7
Tre Fiori/Fiorentino 1 - Juvenes-Dogana2018-2019
Falciano
10
San Marino Academy - Bologna sq. B2018-2019
Montecchio
9
Pennarossa - Libertas/San Giovanni2018-2019
Falciano
10
Folgore - Cailungo2018-2019
Falciano
10
Rivazzurra Miramare - San Marino Academy2018-2019
2
San Marino Academy - Ceisa Gatteo2018-2019
11
Carpi - San Marino Academy2018-2019
14
San Marino Academy - Pontedera2018-2019
Dogana
2
Lucchese - Imolese2018-2019
Stadio Porta Elisa
3
Virtus - Faetano2018-2019
Domagnano
3
Ternana - San Marino Academy2018-2019
6
Cailungo - Cosmos2018-2019
Montecchio
3
San Giovanni - Tre Penne2018-2019
Fiorentino
3
Tre Fiori - Folgore2018-2019
Fiorentino
12
Virtus - La Fiorita2018-2019
Domagnano
12
Cosmos - Domagnano2018-2019
Dogana
12
San Giovanni - Libertas2018-2019
Fiorentino
12
Tre Penne - Juvenes-Dogana2018-2019
Dogana
12
Fiorentino - Faetano2018-2019
Domagnano
12
Pennarossa - Murata2018-2019
Fiorentino
12
Tre Fiori/Fiorentino 2 - Virtus/Domagnano2018-2019
Borgo Maggiore
10
Fut5al I.C. - San Marino Academy2018-2019
8
San Marino Academy - S.P.A.L.2018-2019
Domagnano
15
Tre Fiori/Fiorentino 1 - Libertas/San Giovanni2018-2019
Falciano
11 - Finale
San Marino Academy - Atletico Santarcangelo2018-2019
12
San Marino Academy - Santarcangelo2018-2019
15
Ravenna - San Marino Academy2018-2019
13
San Marino Academy - Promosport2018-2019
3
San Marino Academy - Perugia2018-2019
Acquaviva
8
San Paolo - Sassari Torres2018-2019
Comunale Mazzoni
8
Pontedera - Riccione2018-2019
Comunale Nuovo Marconcini
8
Imolese - Olimpia Forlì2018-2019
Stadio Romeo Galli
8
Lucchese - Jesina2018-2019
Stadio Porta Elisa
8
Real Bellante - Bologna2018-2019
Comunale di Bellante
8
Cailungo - Tre Penne2018-2019
Dogana
4
Ravenna - San Marino Academy2018-2019
13
Folgore - Cosmos2018-2019
Domagnano
4
Tre Fiori - La Fiorita2018-2019
Acquaviva
4
Libertas - Murata2018-2019
Dogana
4
Cailungo 1 - Tre Fiori Fiorentino2018-2019
Fiorentino
5
San Marino Academy - Virtus Romagna2018-2019
9
Russi - San Marino Academy2018-2019
3
Bologna - San Paolo2018-2019
Centro Sportivo Filippetti
9
Sassari Torres - Pontedera2018-2019
Stadio Vanni Sanna
9
Riccione - Jesina2018-2019
Stadio Italo Nicoletti
9
Perugia - Imolese2018-2019
Stadio Giansanti
9
Olimpia Forlì - Lucchese2018-2019
Antistadio n. 1 - Stadio Morgagni
9
San Marino Academy - Real Bellante2018-2019
Acquaviva
9
Imolese - Jesina2018-2019
Stadio Romeo Galli
6
Pontedera - San Marino Academy2018-2019
Comunale Nuovo Marconcini
Ottavi di finale
San Marino - Grifo Perugia2018-2019
Acquaviva
Quarti di finale
Grifo Perugia - San Marino2018-2019
Stadio Giansanti
Quarti di finale
Real Bellante - Perugia2018-2019
Comunale di Bellante
6
Cosmos - Faetano2018-2019
Domagnano
4
Tre Penne - Juvenes-Dogana2018-2019
Montecchio
4
Cailungo - Virtus2018-2019
Acquaviva
4
Bellaria Igea Marina - San Marino Academy2018-2019
2
Associazione Club Calcio a 5 - San Marino Academy2018-2019
14
Vis Pesaro - San Marino Academy2018-2019
14
Vis Pesaro - San Marino Academy2018-2019
14
San Paolo - Real Bellante2018-2019
Comunale Mazzoni
10
Pontedera - Bologna2018-2019
Comunale Nuovo Marconcini
10
Pordenone - San Marino Academy2018-2019
7
Riccione - Olimpia Forlì2018-2019
Stadio Italo Nicoletti
10
Imolese - San Marino Academy2018-2019
Stadio Romeo Galli
10
Jesina - Sassari Torres2018-2019
Stadio Cardinaletti
10
Libertas - Pennarossa2018-2019
Domagnano
4
Lucchese - Perugia2018-2019
Stadio Porta Elisa
10
La Fiorita - Domagnano2018-2019
Acquaviva
4
Folgore - Murata2018-2019
Montecchio
4
Tre Fiori - Fiorentino2018-2019
Fiorentino
4
San Marino Academy - Bagnolo Calcio a 52018-2019
10
Fiorentino - La Fiorita2018-2019
Acquaviva
5
Murata - Pennarossa2018-2019
Montecchio
5
Domagnano - Libertas2018-2019
Domagnano
5
Tre Fiori - Folgore2018-2019
Fiorentino
5
San Marino Academy - Bologna2018-2019
16
San Marino Academy - Russi2018-2019
15
San Marino Academy - Sassuolo2018-2019
16
San Marino Academy - Atletico Viserba2018-2019
Domagnano
3
Sassari Torres - Lucchese2018-2019
Stadio Vanni Sanna
11
San Marino Academy - Virtus Vecomp Verona2018-2019
15
San Marino Academy - Virtus Vecomp Verona2018-2019
15
San Marino Academy - Ravenna2018-2019
8
San Marino Academy - San Paolo2018-2019
Acquaviva
11
Bologna - Imolese2018-2019
Centro Sportivo Filippetti
11
Olimpia Forlì - Jesina2018-2019
Antistadio n. 1 - Stadio Morgagni
11
Real Bellante - Riccione2018-2019
Comunale di Bellante
11
San Giovanni - Cailungo2018-2019
Domagnano
5
Juvenes-Dogana - Faetano2018-2019
Montecchio
5
Virtus - Cosmos2018-2019
Fiorentino
5
Perugia - Pontedera2018-2019
Stadio Giansanti
11
Svezia - Cipro2018-2019
Multieventi Sport Domus
1
San Marino - Kosovo2018-2019
Multieventi Sport Domus
1
Real Bellante - Sassari Torres2018-2019
Comunale di Bellante
4
Kosovo - Svezia2018-2019
Multieventi Sport Domus
2
San Marino - Cipro2018-2019
Multieventi Sport Domus
2
Cipro - Kosovo2018-2019
Multieventi Sport Domus
3
Svezia - San Marino2018-2019
Multieventi Sport Domus
3
Reno Molinella - San Marino Academy2018-2019
11
Murata - Tre Fiori2018-2019
Acquaviva
6
La Fiorita - Libertas2018-2019
Montecchio
6
Folgore - Fiorentino2018-2019
Domagnano
6
Igea Marina - San Marino Academy2018-2019
4
San Marino Academy - Accademia Riminicalcio2018-2019
Dogana
10
Tre Fiori Fiorentino 1 - Tre Fiori Fiorentino 22018-2019
Falciano
1
Sassuolo - San Marino Academy2018-2019
17
Pennarossa - Virtus Domagnano2018-2019
Falciano
1
Pennarossa - Domagnano2018-2019
Montecchio
6
Cailungo - Juvenes-Dogana2018-2019
Falciano
1
San Marino Academy - Città del Rubicone2018-2019
16
A.S.A.R. 1972 - San Marino Academy2018-2019
4
Folgore - Libertas San Giovanni2018-2019
Falciano
1
Pro Piacenza - San Marino Academy2018-2019
17
Pro Piacenza - San Marino Academy2018-2019
16
Pro Piacenza - San Marino Academy2018-2019
16
Bologna - Jesina2018-2019
Centro Sportivo Filippetti
12
San Marino Academy - Lucchese2018-2019
Acquaviva
12
Sassari Torres - Olimpia Forlì2018-2019
Stadio Vanni Sanna
12
Perugia - Riccione2018-2019
Stadio Giansanti
12
Real Bellante - Imolese2018-2019
Comunale di Bellante
12
Virtus - Juvenes-Dogana2018-2019
Domagnano
6
Faetano - Tre Penne2018-2019
Montecchio
6
San Giovanni - Cosmos2018-2019
Acquaviva
6
San Zaccaria - San Marino Academy2018-2019
5
Albania - San Marino2018-2019
Jane Sandanski Arena
1
Macedonia - Grecia2018-2019
Jane Sandanski Arena
1
Grecia - Albania2018-2019
Jane Sandanski Arena
2
Macedonia - San Marino2018-2019
Jane Sandanski Arena
2
San Marino Academy - Pegola2018-2019
12
Villamarina - San Marino Academy2018-2019
11
Cailungo - Juvenes-Dogana2018-2019
Domagnano
7
Cosmos - Tre Penne2018-2019
Montecchio
7
Faetano - San Giovanni2018-2019
Acquaviva
7
San Marino Academy - Igea Marina2018-2019
Dogana
5
San Marino Academy - Parma2018-2019
Montegiardino
18
San Marino Academy - Academy Parma2018-2019
Montecchio
4
San Marino Academy - Sanges2018-2019
Domagnano
5
Calcio a 5 Rimini - San Marino Academy2018-2019
17
Giovane Cattolica - San Marino Academy2018-2019
1
San Marino Academy - Bologna2018-2019
Montecchio
18
San Marino Academy - Lanerossi Vicenza2018-2019
Dogana
17
Lucchese - Bologna2018-2019
Stadio Porta Elisa
13
Riccione - Sassari Torres2018-2019
Stadio Italo Nicoletti
13
Jesina - Perugia2018-2019
Stadio Cardinaletti
13
Olimpia Forlì - Real Bellante2018-2019
Antistadio n. 1 - Stadio Morgagni
13
Pontedera - San Marino Academy2018-2019
Comunale Nuovo Marconcini
13
Imolese - San Paolo2018-2019
Stadio Romeo Galli
13
Domagnano - Folgore2018-2019
Domagnano
7
Libertas - Murata2018-2019
Acquaviva
7
Fiorentino - Pennarossa2018-2019
Fiorentino
7
La Fiorita - Tre Fiori2018-2019
Montecchio
7
San Marino Academy - Lanerossi Vicenza2018-2019
Dogana
17
San Marino - Grecia2018-2019
Jane Sandanski Arena
3
Albania - Macedonia2018-2019
Jane Sandanski Arena
3
Juvenes-Dogana Femminile 1 - Juvenes-Dogana 22018-2019
Faetano
1
Folgore Cosmos 1 - Folgore Cosmos 22018-2019
Montecchio
1
Folgore - Juvenes-Dogana 12018-2019
Dogana
1
Cailungo 2 - Juvenes-Dogana Femminile 22018-2019
Montecchio
1
Libertas San Giovanni - Faetano2018-2019
Montecchio
1
Juvenes-Dogana 3 - La Fiorita2018-2019
Faetano
1
Cailungo 1 - Tre Fiori Fiorentino2018-2019
Fiorentino
1
Murata Tre Penne 1 - Murata Tre Penne 22018-2019
Fiorentino
1
Colonnella Rimini - San Marino Academy2018-2019
1
Virtus - Tre Fiori2018-2019
Acquaviva
1
Juvenes-Dogana - Tre Penne2018-2019
Dogana
1
San Giovanni - Murata2018-2019
Fiorentino
1
Domagnano - Fiorentino2018-2019
Fiorentino
1
La Fiorita - Cosmos2018-2019
Dogana
1
Faetano - Pennarossa2018-2019
Acquaviva
1
Rimini United - San Marino Academy2018-2019
1
Murata - Domagnano2018-2019
Fiorentino
8
La Fiorita - Folgore2018-2019
Acquaviva
8
Tre Fiori - Pennarossa2018-2019
Montecchio
8
Fiorentino - Libertas2018-2019
Domagnano
8
San Marino Academy - Delfini Rimini2018-2019
Dogana
12
Rivazzurra Miramare - San Marino Academy2018-2019
6
San Marino Academy - Alta Valconca2018-2019
Montegiardino
1
Cailungo - Folgore2018-2019
Falciano
2
Femminile Riccione - San Marino Academy2018-2019
13
Juvenes-Dogana - Tre Fiori Fiorentino 22018-2019
Falciano
2
Modena - San Marino Academy2018-2019
19
Pennarossa - Tre Fiori Fiorentino 22018-2019
Falciano
2
San Marino Academy - Marignanese2018-2019
Domagnano
2
Imolese - San Marino Academy2018-2019
19
Marignanese - San Marino Academy2018-2019
6
Imolese - San Marino Academy2018-2019
18
Libertas San Giovanni - Virtus Domagnano2018-2019
Falciano
2
Perugia - Sassari Torres2018-2019
Stadio Giansanti
14
San Marino Academy - Riccione2018-2019
Acquaviva
14
San Paolo - Jesina2018-2019
Comunale Mazzoni
14
Imolese - Lucchese2018-2019
Stadio Romeo Galli
14
Bologna - Olimpia Forlì2018-2019
Centro Sportivo Filippetti
14
Real Bellante - Pontedera2018-2019
Comunale di Bellante
14
San Giovanni - Virtus2018-2019
Montecchio
8
Tre Penne - Cailungo2018-2019
Fiorentino
8
Juvenes-Dogana - Cosmos2018-2019
Domagnano
8
Imolese - San Marino Academy2018-2019
18
Tre Fiori - Pennarossa2018-2019
Fiorentino
2
Folgore - Fiorentino2018-2019
Acquaviva
2
Libertas - Cosmos2018-2019
Dogana
2
Domagnano - Faetano2018-2019
Dogana
2
Tre Penne - Murata2018-2019
Fiorentino
2
La Fiorita - San Giovanni2018-2019
Acquaviva
2
A.S.A.R. 1972 - San Marino Academy2018-2019
2
Murata Tre Penne 1 - Juvenes-Dogana Femminile 12018-2019
Faetano
2
San Marino Academy - Imolese2018-2019
Montecchio
10
Virtus Domagnano - Murata Tre Penne 22018-2019
Fiorentino
2
Folgore Cosmos 1 - Cailungo 22018-2019
Montecchio
1
Juvenes-Dogana Femminile 2 - Libertas San Giovanni2018-2019
Faetano
2
Tre Fiori Fiorentino - Folgore2018-2019
Fiorentino
2
Faetano - Juvenes-Dogana 32018-2019
Montecchio
2
Juvenes-Dogana 1 - Juvenes-Dogana 22018-2019
Dogana
2
Folgore Cosmos 2 - La Fiorita2018-2019
Montecchio
2
San Marino Academy - Castelvecchio2018-2019
Faetano
8
Cailungo - Faetano2018-2019
Montecchio
9
San Giovanni - Juvenes-Dogana2018-2019
Acquaviva
9
Virtus - Tre Penne2018-2019
Domagnano
9
San Marino Academy - Athletic Poggio2018-2019
Dogana
13
Junior Coriano - San Marino Academy2018-2019
3
San Marino Academy - Torresavio Futsal Cesena2018-2019
14
San Marino Academy - Vis Novafeltria2018-2019
Montegiardino
2
San Marino Academy - Pro Piacenza2018-2019
20
Juvenes-Dogana - Pennarossa2018-2019
Falciano
3
Libertas San Giovanni - Cailungo2018-2019
Falciano
3
Tre Fiorentino 2 - Folgore2018-2019
Falciano
3
San Marino Academy - Vis Misano2018-2019
Domagnano
7
Atletico Viserba - San Marino Academy2018-2019
7
San Marino Academy - Ravenna2018-2019
Montecchio
20
Virtus Domagnano - Tre Fiori Fiorentino 12018-2019
Falciano
3
Riccione - Bologna2018-2019
Stadio Italo Nicoletti
15
Olimpia Forlì - Perugia2018-2019
Antistadio n. 1 - Stadio Morgagni
15
Pontedera - Imolese2018-2019
Comunale Nuovo Marconcini
15
Sassari Torres - Real Bellante2018-2019
Stadio Vanni Sanna
15
Lucchese - San Paolo2018-2019
Stadio Porta Elisa
15
Jesina - San Marino Academy2018-2019
Stadio Cardinaletti
15
Pennarossa - La Fiorita2018-2019
Acquaviva
9
San Marino Academy - Triestina2018-2019
Dogana
19
Domagnano - Tre Fiori2018-2019
Domagnano
9
San Marino Academy - Triestina2018-2019
Serravalle
19
Alma Juventus Fano - San Marino Academy2018-2019
10
Libertas - Folgore2018-2019
Montecchio
9
Fiorentino - Murata2018-2019
Fiorentino
9
San Marino Academy - Atletico Viserba2018-2019
Faetano
2
Pennarossa - Domagnano2018-2019
Acquaviva
3
Murata - La Fiorita2018-2019
Fiorentino
3
Faetano - Folgore2018-2019
Dogana
3
Cosmos - Juvenes-Dogana2018-2019
Dogana
3
San Giovanni - Libertas2018-2019
Acquaviva
3
Fiorentino - Virtus2018-2019
Fiorentino
3
Juvenes-Dogana Femminile 1 - Virtus Domagnano2018-2019
Faetano
3
Juvenes-Dogana Femminile 2 - Folgore Cosmos 22018-2019
Faetano
3
Faetano - Folgore Cosmos 12018-2019
Montecchio
3
La Fiorita - Cailungo 22018-2019
Montecchio
3
Juvenes-Dogana 3 - Libertas San Giovanni2018-2019
Montecchio
3
Folgore - Cailungo 12018-2019
Dogana
3
Juvenes-Dogana 1 - Murata Tre Penne 22018-2019
Fiorentino
3
Tre Fiori Fiorentino - Murata Tre Penne 12018-2019
Fiorentino
3
San Marino Academy - Accademia Riminicalcio2018-2019
Montegiardino
3
Olimpia Forlì - San Marino Academy2018-2019
9
Faetano - Virtus2018-2019
Acquaviva
10
San Marino Academy - Grifo Perugia2018-2019
Dogana
quarti di finale - andata
Salento Women - Napoli2018-2019
-
Permac Vittorio Veneto - Campomorone Lady2018-2019
-
Vis Novafeltria - San Marino Academy2018-2019
14
Cosmos - Cailungo2018-2019
Domagnano
10
Tre Penne - San Giovanni2018-2019
Montecchio
10
San Marino Academy - Pietracuta2018-2019
Fiorentino
8
San Marino Academy - Corpolò2018-2019
Faetano
-
Piacenza - San Marino Academy2018-2019
21
San Marino Academy - Vallinbici2018-2019
15
Virtus Domagnano - Juvenes-Dogana2018-2019
Falciano
4
Osteria Grande - San Marino Academy2018-2019
11
Pennarossa - Libertas San Giovanni2018-2019
Falciano
4
Tre Fiori Fiorentino 1 - Folgore2018-2019
Falciano
4
San Marino Academy - Calcio a 5 Forlì2018-2019
20
San Marino Academy - Alta Valconca2018-2019
Domagnano
4
San Marino Academy - Junior Coriano2018-2019
Montegiardino
3
Giovane Cattolica - San Marino Academy2018-2019
8
Cailungo - Tre Fiori Fiorentino 22018-2019
Falciano
4
Modena - San Marino Academy2018-2019
21
San Paolo - Pontedera2018-2019
Comunale Mazzoni
12
Pordenone - San Marino Academy2018-2019
20
Pordenone - San Marino Academy2018-2019
20
Domagnano - Fiorentino2018-2019
Domagnano
10
Folgore - Pennarossa2018-2019
Acquaviva
10
La Fiorita - Murata2018-2019
Montecchio
10
Tre Fiori - Libertas2018-2019
Fiorentino
10
San Marino Academy - Arezzo2018-2019
11
Como 2000 - Riozzese2018-2019
-
La Fiorita - Tre Penne2018-2019
Fiorentino
4
Fiorentino - Faetano2018-2019
Acquaviva
4
Juvenes-Dogana - Libertas2018-2019
Dogana
4
Cosmos - San Giovanni2018-2019
Dogana
4
Domagnano - Tre Fiori2018-2019
Fiorentino
4
Virtus - Folgore2018-2019
Acquaviva
4
Junior Del Conca - San Marino Academy2018-2019
4
Athletic Poggio - San Marino Academy2018-2019
4
Virtus Domagnano - Tre Fiori Fiorentino2018-2019
Acquaviva
4
Libertas San Giovanni - La Fiorita2018-2019
Montecchio
4
Cailungo 1 - Juvenes-Dogana Femminile 12018-2019
Faetano
4
Folgore Cosmos 1 - Juvenes-Dogana Femminile 22018-2019
Faetano
4
Cailungo 2 - Faetano2018-2019
Montecchio
4
Murata Tre Penne 1 - Juvenes-Dogana 22018-2019
Acquaviva
4
Folgore Cosmos 2 - Juvenes-Dogana 32018-2019
Dogana
4
Murata Tre Penne 2 - Folgore2018-2019
Acquaviva
4
Domagnano - La Fiorita2018-2019
Domagnano
11
Murata - Folgore2018-2019
Montecchio
11
Fiorentino - Tre Fiori2018-2019
Fiorentino
11
Pennarossa - Libertas2018-2019
Acquaviva
11
San Marino Academy - Junior Gambettola2018-2019
Dogana
15
Fya Riccione - San Marino Academy2018-2019
4
Tre Fiori Fiorentino 1 - Cailungo2018-2019
Falciano
5
San Lorenzo - San Marino Academy2018-2019
9
Tre Fiori Fiorentino 2 - Pennarossa2018-2019
Falciano
5
Polisportiva 1980 - San Marino Academy2018-2019
16
San Marino Academy - Femminile Riccione2018-2019
Montecchio
12
San Marino Academy - Piacenza2018-2019
Acquaviva
22
Libertas San Giovanni - Juvenes-Dogana2018-2019
Falciano
5
Sanges - San Marino Academy2018-2019
5
San Marino Academy - Verucchio2018-2019
Domagnano
9
Futsal Bellaria - San Marino Academy2018-2019
21
San Marino Academy - Ravenna2018-2019
Fiorentino
22
Virtus Domagnano - Folgore2018-2019
Falciano
5
San Marino Academy - Femminile Riccione2018-2019
10
San Marino Academy - Sassari Torres2018-2019
Acquaviva
16
Imolese - Riccione2018-2019
Stadio Romeo Galli
16
Bologna - Perugia2018-2019
Centro Sportivo Filippetti
16
Pontedera - Jesina2018-2019
Comunale Nuovo Marconcini
16
Real Bellante - Lucchese2018-2019
Comunale di Bellante
16
San Paolo - Olimpia Forlì2018-2019
Comunale Mazzoni
16
Virtus - Cailungo2018-2019
Fiorentino
11
Juvenes-Dogana - Tre Penne2018-2019
Domagnano
11
Faetano - Cosmos2018-2019
Montecchio
11
San Marino Academy - Piacenza2018-2019
Dogana
21
Imolese - San Marino Academy2018-2019
12
San Marino Academy - Piacenza2018-2019
Serravalle
21
Pennarossa - Fiorentino2018-2019
Fiorentino
5
Murata - Cosmos2018-2019
Acquaviva
5
San Giovanni - Juvenes/Dogana2018-2019
Dogana
5
Faetano - Virtus2018-2019
Acquaviva
5
Tre Fiori - Folgore2018-2019
Dogana
5
Tre Penne - Libertas2018-2019
Fiorentino
5
Rappresentativa Lega Pro - Rimini2018-2019
Acquaviva
Semifinale
Rappresentativa San Marino - Ravenna2018-2019
Acquaviva
Semifinale
Juvenes-Dogana Femminile 1 - Tre Fiori Fiorentino2018-2019
Faetano
5
Cailungo 2 - Juvenes-Dogana 32018-2019
Fiorentino
5
La Fiorita - Folgore Cosmos 12018-2019
Fiorentino
5
Cailungo 1 - Murata Tre Penne 12018-2019
Montecchio
5
Juvenes-Dogana Femminile 2 - Faetano2018-2019
Faetano
5
Folgore - Juvenes-Dogana 22018-2019
Montecchio
5
Juvenes-Dogana 1 - Virtus Domagnano2018-2019
Montecchio
5
Libertas San Giovanni - Folgore Cosmos 22018-2019
Fiorentino
5
Rappresentativa di San Marino - Rimini2018-2019
Acquaviva
Finalina
Rappresentativa di Lega Pro - Ravenna2018-2019
Acquaviva
Finale
Academy Parma - San Marino Academy2018-2019
13
Faetano - Juvenes-Dogana2018-2019
Domagnano
12
Santarcangelo - San Marino Academy2018-2019
23
Cosmos - Virtus2018-2019
Acquaviva
12
Cailungo - San Giovanni2018-2019
Montecchio
12
Stella - San Marino Academy2018-2019
16
San Marino Academy - A.S.A.R. 19722018-2019
Montegiardino
5
San Marino Academy - Fut5al I.C.2018-2019
17
Tre Fiori Fiorentino 2 - Libertas San Giovanni2018-2019
Falciano
6
San Marino Academy - Corpolò sq. B2018-2019
Faetano
5
Cailungo - Virtus Domagnano2018-2019
Falciano
6
Folgore - Pennarossa2018-2019
Falciano
6
San Marino Academy - Futsal Romagna2018-2019
22
River Delfini - San Marino Academy2018-2019
7
San Marino Academy - Vis Misano2018-2019
Montegiardino
5
Stella - San Marino Academy2018-2019
10
San Marino Academy - A.S.A.R. 19722018-2019
Domagnano
11
Cesena - San Marino Academy2018-2019
23
Tre Fiori Fiorentino 1 - Juvenes-Dogana2018-2019
Falciano
6
Alma Juventus Fano - San Marino Academy2018-2019
22
S.P.A.L. - San Marino Academy2018-2019
11
Jesina - Imolese2018-2019
Stadio Cardinaletti
17
Riccione - San Paolo2018-2019
Stadio Italo Nicoletti
17
Lucchese - Pontedera2018-2019
Stadio Porta Elisa
17
Olimpia Forlì - San Marino Academy2018-2019
Antistadio n. 1 - Stadio Morgagni
17
Sassari Torres - Bologna2018-2019
Stadio Vanni Sanna
17
Perugia - Real Bellante2018-2019
Stadio Giansanti
17
Alma Juventus Fano - San Marino Academy2018-2019
22
Folgore - Tre Fiori2018-2019
Montecchio
12
Pennarossa - Murata2018-2019
Fiorentino
12
Libertas - Domagnano2018-2019
Domagnano
12
La Fiorita - Fiorentino2018-2019
Acquaviva
12
Domagnano - Murata2018-2019
Domagnano
13
Tre Fiori - Tre Penne2018-2019
Fiorentino
13
La Fiorita - Faetano2018-2019
Acquaviva
13
Juvenes-Dogana - San Giovanni2018-2019
Dogana
13
Pennarossa - Cosmos2018-2019
Dogana
13
Libertas - Fiorentino2018-2019
Fiorentino
13
Folgore - Virtus2018-2019
Domagnano
13
Sanges - San Marino Academy2018-2019
6
Riozzese - Como 20002018-2019
-
Campomorone Lady - Permac Vittorio Veneto2018-2019
-
Grifo Perugia - San Marino Academy2018-2019
-
Napoli - Salento Women2018-2019
-
Virtus Domagnano - Juvenes-Dogana 22018-2019
Fiorentino
6
Murata Tre Penne 2 - Cailungo 12018-2019
Fiorentino
6
Cailungo 2 - Folgore Cosmos 22018-2019
Montecchio
6
Folgore Cosmos 1 - Libertas San Giovanni2018-2019
Montecchio
6
Faetano - La Fiorita2018-2019
Montecchio
6
Juvenes-Dogana 3 - Juvenes-Dogana Femminile 22018-2019
Faetano
6
Tre Fiori Fiorentino - Juvenes-Dogana 12018-2019
Fiorentino
6
Folgore - Murata Tre Penne 12018-2019
Dogana
6
Igea Marina - San Marino Academy2018-2019
6
San Marino Academy - San Zaccaria2018-2019
12
Fiorentino - Virtus2018-2019
Fiorentino
14
Pennarossa - Libertas2018-2019
Acquaviva
14
Juvenes-Dogana - La Fiorita2018-2019
Dogana
14
Domagnano - Tre Fiori2018-2019
Domagnano
14
Tre Penne - Faetano2018-2019
Fiorentino
14
Murata - San Giovanni2018-2019
Acquaviva
14
Cosmos - Folgore2018-2019
Dogana
14
San Marino Academy - Rivazzurra Miramare2018-2019
Dogana
11
Libertas - La Fiorita2018-2019
Domagnano
13
Domagnano - Pennarossa2018-2019
Acquaviva
13
Tre Fiori - Murata2018-2019
Fiorentino
13
Fiorentino - Folgore2018-2019
Montecchio
13
San Marino Academy - Verucchio2018-2019
Dogana
17
Fya Riccione - San Marino Academy2018-2019
6
Libertas San Giovanni - Tre Fiori Fiorentino 12018-2019
Falciano
7
Virtus Domagnano - Tre Fiori Fiorentino 22018-2019
Falciano
7
Virtus Romagna - San Marino Academy2018-2019
18
Juvenes-Dogana - Folgore2018-2019
Falciano
7
San Marino Academy - Perlaverde2018-2019
Domagnano
8
Ceisa Gatteo - San Marino Academy2018-2019
23
Polisportiva Garden - San Marino Academy2018-2019
12
San Marino Academy - Reggio Audace2018-2019
Montecchio
24
San Marino Academy - Rimini2018-2019
Acquaviva
13
San Marino Academy - Rimini2018-2019
Dogana
23
San Marino Academy - Reggio Audace2018-2019
Fiorentino
24
Pennarossa - Cailungo2018-2019
Falciano
7
San Marino Academy - Bologna2018-2019
Acquaviva
18
Imolese - Sassari Torres2018-2019
Stadio Romeo Galli
18
Lucchese - Riccione2018-2019
Stadio Porta Elisa
18
San Paolo - Perugia2018-2019
Comunale Mazzoni
18
Real Bellante - Jesina2018-2019
Comunale di Bellante
18
Pontedera - Olimpia Forlì2018-2019
Comunale Nuovo Marconcini
18
Juvenes-Dogana - Virtus2018-2019
Domagnano
13
San Marino Academy - Rimini2018-2019
Dogana
23
Tre Penne - Faetano2018-2019
Montecchio
13
Cosmos - San Giovanni2018-2019
Fiorentino
13
Domagnano - Folgore2018-2019
Dogana
15
La Fiorita - Tre Penne2018-2019
Acquaviva
15
Libertas - Murata2018-2019
Fiorentino
15
Cosmos - Tre Fiori2018-2019
Acquaviva
15
Faetano - Juvenes-Dogana2018-2019
Dogana
15
Fiorentino - San Giovanni2018-2019
Fiorentino
15
San Marino Academy - Giovane Cattolica2018-2019
Montegiardino
7
Femminile Riccione sq. B - San Marino Academy2018-2019
14
San Marino Academy - Pietracuta2018-2019
Faetano
7
Juvenes-Dogana 1 - Juvenes-Dogana Femminile 12018-2019
Faetano
7
Folgore Cosmos 2 - Faetano2018-2019
Domagnano
7
Folgore Cosmos 1 - Juvenes-Dogana 32018-2019
Dogana
7
Murata Tre Penne 2 - Tre Fiori Fiorentino2018-2019
Fiorentino
7
Folgore - Virtus Domagnano2018-2019
Fiorentino
7
Libertas San Giovanni - Cailungo 22018-2019
Fiorentino
7
Juvenes-Dogana Femminile 2 - La Fiorita2018-2019
Faetano
7
Juvenes-Dogana 2 - Cailungo 12018-2019
Dogana
7
San Marino Academy - Jesina2018-2019
Montecchio
14
Kazakhstan - Scozia2018-2019
Astana Arena
1
Cipro - San Marino2018-2019
Neo GSP Stadium
1
San Marino Academy - Imolese2018-2019
Faetano
13
Belgio - Russia2018-2019
Stadio Re Baldovino
1
Giovane Cattolica - San Marino Academy2018-2019
18
Cesena - San Marino Academy2018-2019
25
San Marino Academy - Academy Bellaria Futura2018-2019
Montegiardino
7
Pennarossa - Juvenes-Dogana2018-2019
Falciano
8
S.P.A.L. - San Marino Academy2018-2019
25
Sassuolo - San Marino Academy2018-2019
15
Tre Fiori Fiorentino 2 - Libertas San Giovanni2018-2019
Falciano
8
Folgore - Virtus Domagnano2018-2019
Falciano
8
Faventia - San Marino Academy2018-2019
19
Promosport - San Marino Academy2018-2019
12
San Marino Academy - Stella2018-2019
Dogana
9
San Marino Academy - Promosport2018-2019
Domagnano
13
Tre Fiori Fiorentino 1 - Cailungo2018-2019
Falciano
8
Vis Pesaro - San Marino Academy2018-2019
14
Olimpia Forlì - Imolese2018-2019
Antistadio n. 1 - Stadio Morgagni
19
Jesina - Lucchese2018-2019
Stadio Cardinaletti
19
Bologna - Real Bellante2018-2019
Centro Sportivo Filippetti
19
Perugia - San Marino Academy2018-2019
Stadio Giansanti
19
Sassari Torres - San Paolo2018-2019
Stadio Vanni Sanna
19
Riccione - Pontedera2018-2019
Stadio Italo Nicoletti
19
Kazakhstan - Russia2018-2019
Astana Arena
2
San Marino - Scozia2018-2019
San Marino Stadium
2
Cipro - Belgio2018-2019
Neo GSP Stadium
2
Tre Penne - Folgore2018-2019
Dogana
16
La Fiorita - Fiorentino2018-2019
Acquaviva
16
Murata - Tre Fiori2018-2019
Fiorentino
16
Libertas - Faetano2018-2019
Fiorentino
16
Cosmos - Virtus2018-2019
Dogana
16
Domagnano - Pennarossa2018-2019
Acquaviva
16
Vis Novafeltria - San Marino Academy2018-2019
8
San Marino Academy - Rimini United2018-2019
1
Juvenes-Dogana Femminile 1 - Folgore2018-2019
Faetano
8
Virtus Domagnano - Murata Tre Penne 12018-2019
Montecchio
8
Faetano - Folgore Cosmos 12018-2019
Fiorentino
8
Juvenes-Dogana 2 - Murata Tre Penne 22018-2019
Montecchio
8
La Fiorita - Libertas San Giovanni2018-2019
Fiorentino
8
Cailungo 1 - Juvenes-Dogana 12018-2019
Montecchio
8
Juvenes-Dogana Femminile 2 - Folgore Cosmos 22018-2019
Faetano
8
Juvenes-Dogana 3 - Cailungo 22018-2019
Fiorentino
8
Juvenes-Dogana - Cosmos2018-2019
Dogana
17
Virtus - Murata2018-2019
Acquaviva
17
Pennarossa - Tre Penne2018-2019
Fiorentino
17
Tre Fiori - Libertas2018-2019
Fiorentino
17
San Giovanni - Domagnano2018-2019
Acquaviva
17
Folgore - La Fiorita2018-2019
Dogana
17
Marignanese - San Marino Academy2018-2019
8
Juvenes-Dogana - Cailungo2018-2019
Domagnano
14
Tre Penne - Cosmos2018-2019
Acquaviva
14
San Giovanni - Faetano2018-2019
Montecchio
14
Grifo Perugia - Napoli2018-2019
-
San Marino Academy - A.S.A.R. 19722018-2019
Dogana
13
Tre Fiori Fiorentino 1 - Folgore2018-2019
Falciano
9
San Marino Academy - Rimini2018-2019
Montegiardino
26
Bellaria Igea Marina - San Marino Academy2018-2019
10
Virtus Domagnano - Cailungo2018-2019
Falciano
9
San Paolo - San Marino Academy2018-2019
16
Tre Fiori Fiorentino 2 - Pennarossa2018-2019
Falciano
9
River Delfini 2018 - San Marino Academy2018-2019
14
San Marino Academy - Promosport2018-2019
Montegiardino
8
Südtirol - San Marino Academy2018-2019
24
Juvenes-Dogana - Libertas San Giovanni2018-2019
Falciano
9
San Marino Academy - Rimini2018-2019
Montecchio
26
Südtirol - San Marino Academy2018-2019
24
Permac Vittorio Veneto - Riozzese2018-2019
-
Tre Fiori - La Fiorita2018-2019
Montecchio
14
Pennarossa - Fiorentino2018-2019
Acquaviva
14
Folgore - Domagnano2018-2019
Domagnano
14
Murata - Libertas2018-2019
Fiorentino
14
San Marino Academy - Vis Misano2018-2019
Acquaviva
6
Murata Tre Penne 2 - Juvenes-Dogana Femminile 12018-2019
Acquaviva
9
La Fiorita - Faetano2018-2019
Domagnano
9
Folgore Cosmos 2 - Juvenes-Dogana 32018-2019
Dogana
9
Tre Fiori Fiorentino - Juvenes-Dogana 22018-2019
Acquaviva
9
Murata Tre Penne 1 - Juvenes-Dogana 12018-2019
Acquaviva
9
Virtus Domagnano - Cailungo 12018-2019
Fiorentino
9
Juvenes-Dogana Femminile 2 - Cailungo 22018-2019
Faetano
9
Folgore Cosmos 1 - Libertas San Giovanni2018-2019
Domagnano
9
Juvenes-Dogana - Cosmos2018-2019
Montecchio
Spareggio
San Marino Academy - Montescudo2018-2019
Faetano
9
Tre Penne - Domagnano2018-2019
Acquaviva
18
Fiorentino - Folgore2018-2019
Dogana
18
Pennarossa - San Giovanni2018-2019
Fiorentino
18
Faetano - Tre Fiori2018-2019
Dogana
18
Virtus - Juvenes/Dogana2018-2019
Acquaviva
18