Cailungo 2021-22

Portiere

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi% Vinte% Pareggiate% Perse
1Alberto GallinettaCailungoPortiere097140001011.1122.2266.67
21Massimo FrancioniCailungoPortiere000000000.000.000.00
26Massimiliano La MonacaCailungoPortiere075460001014.2928.5757.14

Difensore

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi% Vinte% Pareggiate% Perse
4Mattia CensoniCailungoDifensore000000000.000.000.00
6Daniele LusiniCailungoDifensore0108560004110.0020.0070.00
16Luca RicciCailungoDifensore011971000519.0927.2763.64
23Manuel IuzzolinoCailungoDifensore098100004011.1122.2266.67
40Filippo QuarantaCailungoDifensore011729000319.0936.3654.55
44Cristian GriecoCailungoDifensore013970000607.6930.7761.54

Centrocampista

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi% Vinte% Pareggiate% Perse
5Matteo FerrariCailungoCentrocampista010703000000.0030.0070.00
8Manuel MuccioliCailungoCentrocampista011877000410.0018.1881.82
10Luca CecchettiCailungoCentrocampista01295195110000.0025.0075.00
11Francesco VagniniCailungoCentrocampista02650001050.0050.000.00
13Aziz DialloCailungoCentrocampista011540000309.0927.2763.64
18Samuele ZannoniCailungoCentrocampista000000000.000.000.00
20Marco CecchettiCailungoCentrocampista09229000000.0022.2277.78
22Armando SenjaCailungoCentrocampista013789000700.0030.7769.23
28Gabriele Della CroceCailungoCentrocampista000000000.000.000.00
29Alessandro LiveraniCailungoCentrocampista000000000.000.000.00

Attaccante

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi% Vinte% Pareggiate% Perse
7Cristopher SantucciCailungoAttaccante0121007100710318.3325.0066.67
9Alessandro MorriCailungoAttaccante082140000012.5012.5075.00
12Gianluca BenedettiCailungoAttaccante01383141620207.6930.7761.54
14Andrea MuccioliCailungoAttaccante01163621230009.0936.3654.55
17Espedito MarinaroCailungoAttaccante013267000107.6930.7761.54
72Mattia UrbinatiCailungoAttaccante014116138730307.1428.5764.29