Cailungo 2021-22

Portiere

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi% Vinte% Pareggiate% Perse
1Alberto GallinettaCailungoPortiere02117480003019.0533.3347.62
21Massimo FrancioniCailungoPortiere000000000.000.000.00
26Massimiliano La MonacaCailungoPortiere012952000108.3333.3358.33

Difensore

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi% Vinte% Pareggiate% Perse
4Mattia CensoniCailungoDifensore0103960001010.0050.0040.00
6Daniele LusiniCailungoDifensore01512750004113.3326.6760.00
16Luca RicciCailungoDifensore02219610009118.1831.8250.00
23Manuel IuzzolinoCailungoDifensore02118080009114.2933.3352.38
28Kevin VagniniCailungoDifensore02170000050.000.0050.00
40Filippo QuarantaCailungoDifensore02620580005115.3838.4646.15
44Cristian GriecoCailungoDifensore02618230009015.3834.6250.00

Centrocampista

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi% Vinte% Pareggiate% Perse
3Tommaso ContiCailungoCentrocampista0539000000.0060.0040.00
5Matteo FerrariCailungoCentrocampista1211493149310009.5238.1052.38
8Manuel MuccioliCailungoCentrocampista02318801880107213.0430.4356.52
10Luca CecchettiCailungoCentrocampista022163654530009.0931.8259.09
11Francesco VagniniCailungoCentrocampista051810001020.0020.0060.00
13Aziz DialloCailungoCentrocampista0198450004110.5331.5857.89
20Marco CecchettiCailungoCentrocampista0174810001011.7629.4158.82
22Armando SenjaCailungoCentrocampista028177600010010.7135.7153.57
29Alessandro LiveraniCailungoCentrocampista0118080003127.2754.5518.18

Attaccante

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi% Vinte% Pareggiate% Perse
7Cristopher SantucciCailungoAttaccante024199940050728.3337.5054.17
9Alessandro MorriCailungoAttaccante023814814101017.3934.7847.83
12Gianluca BenedettiCailungoAttaccante0281990332603014.2939.2946.43
14Andrea MuccioliCailungoAttaccante0191113371301015.7942.1142.11
17Espedito MarinaroCailungoAttaccante027872872104011.1140.7448.15
72Mattia UrbinatiCailungoAttaccante0211775355507014.2938.1047.62