Campionato | classifica marcatori 2018-19

Campionato | classifica marcatori

GiocatoreSquadraPosizionePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoal
Andrea CompagnoTre FioriAttaccante2420709422
Joel Hijuelos ApezteguiaTre FioriAttaccante24186611716
Imre BadalassiFolgoreAttaccante22178411915
Luca SorrentinoJuvenes-DoganaAttaccante22188313514
Nicolò AngeliniDomagnanoAttaccante20164211714
Nicola GaiTre PenneCentrocampista23207514814
Simone RossiFiorentinoAttaccante21175613513
Michael AngeliniTre PenneAttaccante21176013513
Fabrizio CastellazziLa FioritaAttaccante179658012
Alessandro ChiuratoLa FioritaAttaccante1811869912
Davide MassaroTre FioriAttaccante24207317312
Enea JaupiFiorentinoAttaccante19163214811
Michele PieriMurataAttaccante22155214111
Luca CeccaroliTre PenneCentrocampista2014141579
Eric FedeliFaetanoAttaccante1512181359
Gianluca MorelliLibertasAttaccante2116931889
Alessandro D’elia-Centrocampista1714401808
Francesko HalilajPennarossaAttaccante1310291298
Roberto NeriCosmosAttaccante1814861868
Adrian RicchiutiLa FioritaAttaccante2015111898
Danilo RinaldiLa FioritaAttaccante2521103017
Riccardo PaganelliLibertasAttaccante1914392067
Umberto SemeraroFolgoreCentrocampista2111831976
Mirco VassalloLa FioritaAttaccante158861486
Kevin CamineroCosmosAttaccante108801476
José Adolfo HirschCosmosAttaccante1913452246
Lorenzo DormiFolgoreCentrocampista2217193445
Leonardo MagnaniSan GiovanniCentrocampista1513032615
Marco BernardiFolgoreAttaccante2115213045
Mirko PalazziTre PenneDifensore2215823165
Marco GasperoniLa FioritaDifensore2119023805
Antonio GravinaLibertasAttaccante138301665
Jacopo RaschiCailungoAttaccante1611782365
Matteo GiardiVirtusAttaccante169311865
Alessandro Di FilippoMurataAttaccante2214023514
Tommaso Angelelli-Attaccante1311462874
Mattia LualdiLibertasCentrocampista1913543394
Kevin MariglianoTre PenneCentrocampista145181304
Raul UraTre PenneAttaccante2317854464
Michele ContiCailungoCentrocampista1612933234
Rivolino GavociDomagnanoAttaccante119532384
Federico BonavitaCailungoAttaccante97542513
Luca RighiniLa FioritaCentrocampista2216845613
Juri BiordiDomagnanoDifensore2420356783
Juan Gabriel SosaMurataCentrocampista2317415803
Enrico PellinoCailungoAttaccante1612834283
Enrico GolinucciLibertasCentrocampista1813364453
Stefano FraternaliLa FioritaDifensore2117845953
Roberto Di MaioLa FioritaDifensore2421907303
Matteo GaianiLibertasCentrocampista2117075693
Alessandro BianchiCosmosAttaccante1710533513
Daniele FrigugliettiFaetanoAttaccante1810713573
Lorenzo GasperoniJuvenes-DoganaCentrocampista2116745583
Thomas RaschiJuvenes-DoganaCentrocampista2010563523
Alessandro BianchiniDomagnanoAttaccante1511543853
William InnocentiFolgoreAttaccante125661893
Paolo BasileFolgoreAttaccante107932643
Moussa SouarePennarossaAttaccante104221413
Enrico CibelliTre PenneCentrocampista1911853953
Alessandro GuidiLa FioritaAttaccante133581193
Luca RighiVirtusDifensore1614007002
Giovanni TaniSan GiovanniAttaccante75592802
Armando AmatiLa FioritaCentrocampista2318079042
Francesco MatteucciCosmosDifensore1916628312
Herve DiedhiouMurataDifensore2118909452
Francesco SartoriFolgoreDifensore2116148072
Federico CeccariniTre PenneAttaccante73651832
Marco CecchettiMurataCentrocampista2317858932
Samuele OliviLibertasDifensore1815747872
Alberto CanniniSan GiovanniAttaccante5190952
Nicola CiacciPennarossaAttaccante158944472
Nicolò BacchiocchiJuvenes-DoganaCentrocampista98104052
Pietro SempriniDomagnanoAttaccante105172592
Nicolò MariottiPennarossaCentrocampista118294152
Adam Adami MartinsPennarossaCentrocampista97353682
Lorenzo CevoliTre Fiori FutsalLaterale135412712
Gabriele RaffelliPennarossaDifensore1715307652
Luca Cicchetti-Centrocampista43431722
Fabio CuomoLibertasCentrocampista96533272
Marco DomeniconiFolgoreCentrocampista1712206102
Riccardo MichelottiLa FioritaCentrocampista135212612
Mattia GiardiFaetanoCentrocampista1813706852
Luca PatregnaniTre PenneCentrocampista1916828412
Alvaro MustaFiorentinoDifensore2318409202
Riccardo MezzadriLa FioritaDifensore2219259632
Alex GasperoniTre PenneCentrocampista2114647322
Marco UgoliniSan GiovanniAttaccante1812206102
Michael BattistiniLibertasCentrocampista2213176592
Andreas BucciVirtus FutsalPivot102292291
Stefano SartiniCosmosDifensore96496491
Vincent Vultaggio-Attaccante75105101
Lorenzo BuscariniDomagnanoDifensore112682681
Riccardo DragoniSan GiovanniCentrocampista97127121
Carlo ValentiniMurataDifensore86006001
Bajram Skender-Attaccante83013011
Riccardo Santini-Centrocampista113303301
Daniele ContiPennarossaCentrocampista21176017601
Luca GuidiSan GiovanniDifensore14102710271
Riccardo BettiniVirtusCentrocampista148158151
Davide BolognaTre FioriDifensore19167816781
Stefano SaccoMurataCentrocampista21146814681
Riccardo ColonnaFiorentinoCentrocampista15120912091
Nicolò FerrariFiorentinoDifensore17153015301
Mirko MantovaniVirtusDifensore21186418641
Juri Tamburini-Difensore54344341
Daniele VillaJuvenes-DoganaDifensore97407401
Fabio GiovagnoliCosmosCentrocampista125595591
Andrea CeccoliFiorentinoLaterale107067061
Alberto CelliCosmosCentrocampista85625621
Hamed Sako-Attaccante81811811
Giorgio MariottiCosmosAttaccante135125121
Ramiro LagoDomagnanoAttaccante199319311
Daniele AngeliCailungoDifensore117787781
Luca TomassoniFaetanoCentrocampista125865861
Paolo RossiDomagnanoCentrocampista14124312431
Manuel CaniniCosmosAttaccante128188181
Michele Simoncelli-Attaccante86306301
Luca BezziFolgoreCentrocampista21183318331
Tiziano MottolaLa FioritaAttaccante145845841
Federico PesaresiLibertasDifensore23195719571
Franklin Silva Bahiano-Attaccante149119111
Alessandro Pioli-Centrocampista129969961
Danny GasperoniTre Fiori FutsalLaterale86526521
Matias ColagiovanniPennarossaCentrocampista108218211
Francesco Bossa-Difensore19171017101
Alex Gattei Colonna-Difensore13114411441
Marco Grossi-Difensore13115511551
Luca Ortibaldi-Difensore18149414941
Matteo FerrariCailungoCentrocampista18159015901
Giovanni RossiDomagnanoDifensore19171017101
Matteo Frabattista Ricci-Attaccante76226221
Andrea FrattaDomagnanoDifensore18162016201
Andrea RossiMurataDifensore106766761
Stefano BabbiniFaetanoDifensore65365361
Alberto Del Prete-Centrocampista13115611561
Andrea TamagniniTre FioriCentrocampista20144514451
Nicola ZafferaniCosmosDifensore567671
Nicola TamburiniCailungoCentrocampista18150515051
Manuel CoccoFaetanoCentrocampista107937931
Davide CesariniTre PenneDifensore16143114311
Patrik Giulianelli-Difensore107977971
Nicola ChiaruzziTre PenneCentrale146826821
Mattia MerliniJuvenes-DoganaDifensore14108210821
Massimiliano PratelliDomagnanoDifensore19169616961
Henrik Cekirri-Centrocampista124524521
Raffaele SecciaFaetanoCentrocampista21172217221
Manolo Pestrin-Centrocampista23203820381
Matteo SempriniTre PenneCentrocampista18141314131
Enrico AntonioniJuvenes-DoganaAttaccante85375371
Manuel BattistiniVirtusDifensore23207020701
Cristian BrolliFolgoreDifensore19168016801
Maicol Acquarelli-Difensore158258251