Campionato Sammarinese 2021-22 | Classifica marcatori

Campionato Sammarinese 2021-22 | Classifica marcatori

GiocatoreSquadraPresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoal
Imre BadalassiTre Penne31256010724
Mohamed Ben KacemCosmos25206612217
Bojan GjurchinoskiTre Fiori30249020812
Sami AbouzzianeFiorentino32265622112
Emiliano OlceseLa Fiorita30264022012
Emilio Benito DocenteCosmos18132713310
©RomagnasportMarseljan MemaCosmos22178917910
Luca CeccaroliTre Penne26189318910
Mattia StefanelliFiorentino2014411609
Danilo RinaldiLa Fiorita2416981899
Nicola Palazzi-3127373049
Armando AruciCailungo2519132398
©RomagnasportNicola AngeliVirtus2823442938
Tommaso GuidiLa Fiorita2818772358
Raul Ura-2621613097
Fabrizio CastellazziFiorentino2920792977
Christian TiboniPennarossa2922083686
Riccardo ZulliCosmos2821103526
Mattia CeccaroliDomagnano2014232376
Lorenzo DormiTre Penne2823613946
Riccardo PieriTre Penne157061186
Fabio GiovagnoliTre Penne2516642776
©RomagnasportEric FedeliTre Fiori3025364236
Nicola GaiTre Penne3127664616
©RomagnasportGianluca BenedettiJuvenes-Dogana2618703126
Alessandro ChiuratoLa Fiorita2814282386
Joel Hijuelos ApezteguiaCailungo2818493086
Federico PesaresiLibertas2520133366
Alessio CanginiDomagnano2723964795
Mattia UrbinatiCailungo1916023205
Luca RighiniTre Penne2822484505
Cristopher SantucciCailungo2319093825
©RomagnasportDavide MerliJuvenes-Dogana2521264255
Matteo GiardiFaetano188491705
Franco MagnoFaetano2615453095
Luca FerraroTre Fiori86841375
©RomagnasportEric D’angeli-1411662335
Antonio LentiniTre Fiori1915083025
Claudio CuzzillaTre Fiori3126266574
Nicolò AngeliniDomagnano2919834964
Kevin ZonziniCailungo248012004
©RomagnasportArneld KalemiFaetano2717114284
Filippo TamburiniFaetano1811462874
Karim Abdoul BaraCailungo1711472874
Armando AmatiLa Fiorita2116144044
©RomagnasportMarco BernardiFolgore2721345344
©RomagnasportAlex NodariVirtus2723335834
Roberto Di MaioCosmos2621575394
Alex De BiagiSan Giovanni2719534884
Ignacio FloresLibertas178682174
Raffaele Paolo RussoFaetano2915743944
©RomagnasportAlessandro PiniFaetano2920545144
Adam Adami MartinsPennarossa2925608533
©RomagnasportLuca OlivieriDomagnano2521687233
Samuel PancottiFolgore199613203
©RomagnasportAssane FallFolgore2925698563
Stefano FraternaliLa Fiorita2017605873
Antonio BarrettaTre Penne3127709233
Alessandro ContiPennarossa2318906303
Andrea ComunielloMurata2318366123
Alessio IndelicatoFaetano85651883
Luca CecchettiTre Penne2014564853
Tommaso ZafferaniLa Fiorita2719056353
Andrea MuccioliCailungo1810493503
Andrea De FalcoTre Fiori1916355453
©RomagnasportLuca FilippiFaetano2622977663
Giacomo NigrettiTre Penne1714904973
©RomagnasportMatias Colagiovanni-2925818603
Federico CiccioneTre Fiori217542513
Umberto De LuciaTre Fiori3228809603
Paolo VandiTre Penne2924258083
Carlo ValentiniLa Fiorita2419599802
Domenico SatalinoSan Giovanni144122062
Lorenzo MontebelliSan Giovanni2616988492
Maicol AcquarelliFaetano129144572
Birane NdaoFaetano1810535272
Emiliano DemaPennarossa174712362
Lorenzo FocacciaVirtus166763382
©RomagnasportEnrico GolinucciFolgore28238011902
Filippo PollinoTre Fiori4140702
Luca CensoniTre Fiori29221011052
Riccardo MichelottiPennarossa30241712092
Matteo GaianiMurata30252912652
Nicolò FancelluDomagnano2415677842
Giulio StrologoPennarossa2619639822
Mattia GiardiFaetano30248012402
William Edoardo Garcia-2011015512
©RomagnasportNicolò BacchiocchiDomagnano2519239622
Matteo BaldiniFiorentino1714817412
©RomagnasportJosé Adolfo HirschFiorentino2819419712
Simone LoiodiceCosmos2719449722
©RomagnasportNicola GoriVirtus24200910052
Francesko HalilajPennarossa2312786392
Enrico Cibelli-2812996502
Gianluca MorelliLibertas2815647822
Thomas BrighiDomagnano2211015512
Giacomo PracucciTre Fiori2819669832
Lorenzo FaticaLa Fiorita25217110862
Fabio SottileLa Fiorita26217210862
©RomagnasportFrancesco MastrotaFiorentino2618089042
Elia CiacciSan Marino Academy30227111362
Ruben RaiolaVirtus2313166582
©RomagnasportAbdoul Aziz SoumahFaetano2916058032
Lorenzo LunadeiLa Fiorita2513776892
Maicol Berretti-1911095552
Enzo Zago-31245312272
Franco FedericoFaetano15103010301
Thomas RaschiCosmos19118511851
Marco UgoliniSan Giovanni Futsal21155315531
©RomagnasportFrancesco StellaJuvenes-Dogana25207220721
Federico DolciniTre Fiori28190219021
Nicolas LombardiTre Penne30261126111
Fabio CuomoJuvenes-Dogana26180118011
Nicola Della ValleTre Fiori21114111411
Davide Cesarini-20117811781
Mihail BrumaSan Giovanni16122212221
Ivan TaniCailungo119709701
Espedito MarinaroCailungo258398391
Mirco SpighiFolgore21160916091
Alessandro D’AddarioCosmos26208120811
Omar SinjariFaetano596961
Leonardo MagnaniFaetano21182618261
Matteo SebastianiPennarossa25129012901
Alberto Tomassini-28232823281
©RomagnasportLuca SorrentinoJuvenes-Dogana14105210521
Alessandro MorriFolgore Futsal238148141
Elia MichelottiFiorentino20122912291
Mattia Lualdi-73893891
Andrea GenghiniCailungo28226822681
Mattia MichelottiJuvenes-Dogana27157915791
Davide MaioliPennarossa117937931
Roberto NeriCosmos167407401
Simone ErricoCosmos31244824481
Eros GraniTre Fiori25175017501
Lucas Ruiz AlonsoLibertas17143214321
Augustin Nicolas CavalieriFaetano107637631
Paolo BasileCailungo51041041
©RomagnasportPietro SopranziVirtus41191191
Emanuele GregoriDomagnano176956951
Paolo VotinoLa Fiorita82572571
Nicolò MariottiLa Fiorita Futsal52622621
©RomagnasportLorenzo PasquinelliJuvenes-Dogana25143614361
Edoardo CecchettiSan Giovanni156506501
©RomagnasportAlberto BaldazziJuvenes-Dogana25211021101
Niccolò AlberigiMurata139319311
Giovanni RossiDomagnano15110911091
©RomagnasportPietro CalzolariFiorentino26201220121
Andrea GrandoniLa Fiorita29248524851
Enea SenjaFaetano26229222921
©RomagnasportManuel BattistiniVirtus26226522651
©RomagnasportRoberto Rosini-19154915491
Matteo FerrariDomagnano19138913891
Luca AngeliniFolgore22194119411
Antonio TedescoJuvenes-Dogana116946941
Matteo SempriniLa Fiorita26117411741
©RomagnasportAlessandro GolinucciVirtus30246324631
©RomagnasportMichele CevoliJuvenes-Dogana17131713171
Thomas Rastelli-29182118211
Diego MorettiLibertas27215921591
Marco GasperoniLa Fiorita19130013001
Francesco GabelliniDomagnano208528521
Piero Cauterucci-24110511051
Jacopo RaschiCailungo158808801
Herve Diedhiou-108568561
Daniele GriecoLibertas15113611361
Gabriele RaffelliPennarossa25181118111
Kevin LisiFaetano17107810781
Oleksandr TadzhybayevCailungo134664661
Federico BerardiSan Giovanni22187718771
Eugenio ZucchiJuvenes-Dogana205255251
Manuel MuccioliCailungo21172917291
Davide SimonciniFiorentino15125012501
Kevin MartinPennarossa29255825581
©RomagnasportAlessandro MolinariFiorentino22161916191
Michele TasiniSan Giovanni24152815281