Campionato Sammarinese 2021-22 | Classifica marcatori

Campionato Sammarinese 2021-22 | Classifica marcatori

GiocatoreSquadraPresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoal
Imre BadalassiTre Penne1310756018
Bojan GjurchinoskiTre Fiori11879989
Emiliano OlceseLibertas1210481318
Mohamed Ben KacemFiorentino8550797
Mema MarseljanSan Giovanni129781636
Federico PesaresiLibertas108521705
Luca CeccaroliTre Penne107861575
Mattia CeccaroliDomagnano106801365
Luca FerraroTre Fiori86841375
Tommaso GuidiLa Fiorita118081625
Nicola AngeliVirtus129832464
Alex De BiagiSan Giovanni128242064
Armando AruciLibertas1210052514
Riccardo ZulliLa Fiorita97711934
Luca RighiniTre Penne117871974
Alessio IndelicatoMurata85651883
Federico CiccioneTre Fiori84011343
Eric FedeliFolgore1210803603
Andrea MuccioliCailungo105721913
Sami AbouzzianeFiorentino1210333443
Mattia UrbinatiCailungo129883293
Arneld KalemiFaetano85851953
Lorenzo DormiFolgore1210083363
Fabio GiovagnoliLibertas127782593
Alessandro ChiuratoTre Penne114731583
Davide MerliJuvenes-Dogana108242753
José Adolfo HirschFolgore128304152
Roberto Di MaioLa Fiorita97663832
Stefano FraternaliLibertas97703852
Enrico CibelliTre Penne126953482
Franco MagnoFaetano64222112
Gianluca BenedettiCailungo117113562
Joel Hijuelos ApezteguiaVirtus118954482
Kevin ZonziniTre Penne103531772
Karim Abdoul BaraDomagnano85152582
Raul UraCosmos129774892
Francesco MastrotaFiorentino118294152
Claudio CuzzillaTre Fiori1210215112
Matteo BaldiniJuvenes-Dogana1210795402
Marco BernardiMurata1310215112
Mattia StefanelliPennarossa52081042
Luca OlivieriDomagnano108874442
Raffaele Paolo RussoFaetano118244122
Lorenzo FaticaFaetano1210805402
Lorenzo MontebelliSan Giovanni115892952
Fabio SottileFolgore1210515262
Filippo PollinoTre Fiori4140702
Matias ColagiovanniFiorentino108934472
Nicolò FancelluDomagnano106503252
Tommaso ZafferaniLa Fiorita108444222
Christian TiboniPennarossa118464232
Giovanni RossiDomagnano109009001
Luca CecchettiCailungo107717711
Luca FilippiFiorentino97837831
Gianluca MorelliLibertas106996991
Francesko HalilajPennarossa116686681
Antonio TedescoJuvenes-Dogana116946941
Umberto De LuciaTre Fiori12108010801
Alberto TomassiniPennarossa108428421
Niccolò AlberigiMurata118098091
Riccardo PieriTre Penne21011011
Elia CiacciVirtus128188181
Piero CauterucciTre Penne103453451
Omar SinjariFaetano596961
Paolo BasileLibertas51041041
Luca SorrentinoVirtus85855851
Herve DiedhiouMurata108568561
Lorenzo FocacciaVirtus92732731
Birane NdaoLibertas86226221
Nicolò AngeliniDomagnano124804801
Paolo VotinoLa Fiorita41011011
Nicola GaiTre Penne13117011701
Carlo ValentiniMurata118538531
Edoardo CecchettiSan Giovanni52452451
Giacomo PracucciTre Fiori105875871
Mattia LualdiTre Fiori73893891
Ivan TaniMurata119709701
Nicola GoriVirtus97267261
Federico DolciniTre Fiori106586581
Augustin Nicolas CavalieriFaetano107637631
Francesco GabelliniDomagnano114924921
Mirco SpighiFolgore119159151
Armando AmatiLa Fiorita75205201
Gabriele RaffelliPennarossa107517511
Alessandro PiniFaetano106946941
William Edoardo GarciaFolgore96116111
Andrea ComunielloMurata13106210621
Roberto NeriCosmos104164161
Nicolò MariottiPennarossa52622621
Simone LoiodiceLa Fiorita106936931
Alessandro GolinucciVirtus129609601
Danilo RinaldiLa Fiorita74394391
Luca CensoniTre Fiori107767761
Cristopher SantucciCailungo119179171
Alberto BaldazziJuvenes-Dogana118948941
Alessandro D’AddarioTre Fiori118318311
Luca AngeliniSan Giovanni76306301
Alessio CanginiMurata108718711
Maicol BerrettiLibertas85635631
Antonio BarrettaLibertas12108010801
Lorenzo LunadeiLa Fiorita85385381
Marco UgoliniSan Giovanni117547541
Alex NodariVirtus12100710071
Enzo ZagoPennarossa12107710771
Adam Adami MartinsTre Fiori119659651
Nicola PalazziFaetano119849841
Pietro CalzolariFiorentino12103510351
Enrico GolinucciFolgore119469461