Classifica marcatori | Campionato Sammarinese 2017-2018

Classifica marcatori | Campionato Sammarinese 2017-2018

RangoGiocatoreSquadraPosizionePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
1Imre BadalassiFolgoreAttaccante231912962040
2Enea JaupiDomagnanoAttaccante1916871051621
3Danilo RinaldiLa FioritaAttaccante2320351271630
4Marco BernacciLibertasAttaccante2320471361551
5Simone RossiCosmosAttaccante2319941531331
6Luca SorrentinoTre PenneAttaccante2015741311210
7Riccardo PaganelliDomagnanoAttaccante2015001251220
8Roberto NeriFaetanoAttaccante2017751481230
9Nicolò AngeliniDomagnanoAttaccante2013661141220
10Michael AngeliniFolgoreAttaccante1511381141070
11Tiziano MottolaLa FioritaAttaccante1510281031060
12Michele Simoncelli-Attaccante2217921791020
13Jacopo OrdonselliFaetanoAttaccante2319191921020
14Antonio GravinaFaetanoAttaccante1512641261010
15Marco MartiniLa FioritaAttaccante141262140930
16Adrian RicchiutiLa FioritaAttaccante211767196930
17Andrea MoroniFaetanoAttaccante191710214860
18Raul UraCailungoAttaccante181524191870
19Daniele FrigugliettiFaetanoAttaccante211651206820
20Alessandro GuidiCailungoAttaccante1352766800
21Lorenzo DormiFolgoreCentrocampista757782700
22Giorgio MariottiCosmosAttaccante171346192720
23Gianluca MorelliLibertasAttaccante221859266730
24Fabrizio CastellazziLa FioritaAttaccante1165293700
25Nicola GaiTre PenneCentrocampista201844307630
26Nicola CiacciPennarossaAttaccante181517253650
27Francesco PerrottaTre PenneAttaccante13985164610
28Mattia GiardiFolgoreCentrocampista201637327530
29Marco CasadeiMurataAttaccante15776155510
30Riccardo SantiniCosmosCentrocampista201157231500
31Kevin MariglianoVirtusCentrocampista201107221520
32Simone MarzianiJuvenes-DoganaAttaccante9771193400
33Ramiro LagoVirtusAttaccante191243311410
34Paolo RossiDomagnanoCentrocampista201698425420
35Antonio TedescoJuvenes-DoganaAttaccante9810203410
36Cristian MaccagnoCosmosCentrocampista131109277470
37Luca TomassoniFaetanoCentrocampista191594399460
38Luca SavioliFolgoreAttaccante201405351420
39Michele BozzettoMurataCentrocampista181432358421
40Emanuele FonteFaetanoDifensore171446482330
41Mirko MantovaniVirtusDifensore191700567350
42Francesco SartoriLibertasDifensore232041680300
43Marco BernardiFolgoreAttaccante231751584331
44Luca BezziFolgoreCentrocampista221850617320
45Luca CeccaroliTre PenneCentrocampista181352451340
46Marco MorriCosmosCentrocampista13751250310
47Daniele ContiPennarossaCentrocampista181169390330
48Alessandro BianchiCosmosAttaccante14719240300
49Matteo GiardiFolgoreAttaccante12846282300
50Jacopo RaschiJuvenes-DoganaAttaccante10303101310
51Armando AmatiLa FioritaCentrocampista201756585311
52Riccardo BonfigliCosmosCentrocampista10708236310
53Emanuele ViciniDomagnanoAttaccante13753377200
54Mykhaylo TkachukJuvenes-DoganaCentrocampista181588794210
55Cristian NegriCosmosAttaccante16546273200
56Andrea TamagniniTre FioriCentrocampista191533767281
57Pietro CalzolariFiorentinoCentrocampista211441721220
58Danny GasperoniTre Fiori FutsalLaterale211799900250
59Tommaso GuerraCosmosCentrocampista15933467230
60Daniele LusiniCosmosDifensore171530765250
61Davide SimonciniTre FioriDifensore201830915261
62Juan Gabriel SosaMurataCentrocampista191502751230
63Alex GasperoniTre PenneCentrocampista211686843221
64Marco DomeniconiFolgoreCentrocampista211711856240
65Andreas BucciVirtusPivot161097549220
66Andy SelvaLa FioritaAttaccante12491246220
67Stefano FraternaliLa FioritaDifensore2421751088230
68Lorenzo CevoliJuvenes-DoganaLaterale13475238220
69José Adolfo HirschPennarossaAttaccante19963482230
70Luca RossiJuvenes-DoganaDifensore13987494230
71Marco GasperoniLa FioritaDifensore2320601030230
72Simone CiavattaCailungoCentrocampista151295648240
73Marco CecchettiCailungoCentrocampista161195598200
74Enrico CasadeiTre PenneDifensore151015508220
75Luca NanniFolgoreCentrocampista11927464210
76Nicolò NeriMurataAttaccante8720360240
77Nicola CaniniCosmosCentrocampista518392210
78Matteo SempriniTre PenneCentrocampista191583792200
79Matteo CamilliniCosmosCentrocampista10627314200
80Manuel SanchiniCosmosCentrocampista191232616220
81Samuel PancottiLa FioritaCentrocampista201185593200
82Andrea CeccoliFiorentino FutsalLaterale1610781078110
83Massimo MoroniFaetano FutsalPivot15433433100
84Enrico MantovaniJuvenes-DoganaDifensore1713121312100
85Angelo FaetaniniDomagnanoDifensore1610201020100
86Luca PatregnaniTre PenneCentrocampista1412021202130
87Thomas De MariniTre Penne FutsalPivot11684684120
88Samuele OliviLibertasDifensore1816201620110
89Manuel MucciniJuvenes-DoganaDifensore15989989110
90Maicol AcquarelliJuvenes-DoganaDifensore12956956140
91Manuel BattistiniVirtusDifensore1411401140120
92Florin GrigorePennarossaDifensore1613171317171
93Enrico GolinucciFolgoreCentrocampista1914101410120
94Guido ZaghiniCosmosCentrocampista1916171617150
95Alessandro GrilliFaetanoCentrocampista1612501250130
96Alessio IndelicatoMurataAttaccante7507507100
97Daniele AngeliCailungoDifensore1915761576100
98Nicolò MariottiPennarossaCentrocampista17705705111
99Mattia GualandiLa Fiorita FutsalLaterale10446446111
100Stefano Sacco-Centrocampista2010791079140
101Lorenzo Liverani-Centrocampista1710071007110
102Jacopo MuggeoVirtusCentrocampista9810810110
103Enrico CibelliTre PenneCentrocampista12569569100
104Riccardo AluigiFolgoreCentrocampista12795795110
105Matteo Bonavitacola-Centrocampista1210831083110
106Davide VenerucciDomagnanoCentrocampista2016541654110
107Nicolas Cavalli-Attaccante9637637100
108Manuel IuzzolinoCailungoDifensore1714851485160
109Nicolò Ferrari-Difensore2219371937141
110Lorenzo Buscarini-Difensore17896896150
111Davide Dolcini-Difensore2017431743141
112Daniele Rocchi-Difensore1511631163130
113Nicola ZafferaniCosmosDifensore6205205100
114Abdoul Aziz SoumahFaetanoCentrocampista11792792101