Classifica marcatori | Campionato Sammarinese 2020-21

Classifica marcatori | Campionato Sammarinese 2020-21

GiocatoreSquadraPosizionePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoal
Nicola AngeliVirtusAttaccante64771194
Marco BernacciLibertasAttaccante64591154
Luca SorrentinoTre PenneAttaccante5394994
Nicola GaiTre PenneCentrocampista54501134
Manuele PasoliniFaetanoAttaccante54251423
Alessio AmbrogettiDomagnanoAttaccante54131383
Eric FedeliMurataAttaccante65281763
Enrico GolinucciLibertasCentrocampista64651553
Mattia StefanelliPennarossaAttaccante43361123
Mattia UrbinatiCailungoAttaccante64601533
Riccardo PieriTre PenneAttaccante3204683
Joel Hijuelos ApezteguiaTre FioriAttaccante43031013
Matteo BaldiniJuvenes-DoganaCentrocampista54441483
Simone PippiMurataAttaccante4265883
Matteo GasperoniLa FioritaCentrocampista42631322
Roberto BaiardiVirtusAttaccante65102552
Nicolò FancelluSan GiovanniCentrocampista63031522
Bojan GjurchinoskiTre FioriAttaccante53801902
Lucio PelusoLa FioritaAttaccante42911462
Manuel BattistiniVirtusDifensore65032522
Luca RighiniLibertasCentrocampista54502252
Alessandro ChiuratoTre PenneAttaccante42711362
Davide MerliJuvenes-DoganaAttaccante54252132
Samuel PancottiLa FioritaCentrocampista53031522
Michele PieriFaetanoAttaccante42461232
Mema MarseljanCosmosAttaccante43133131
Enrico CandoliFiorentinoCentrocampista52542541
Armando AmatiLa FioritaCentrocampista53493491
Peniel Edward Adjei ObengLibertasCentrocampista31331331
Moussa SouarePennarossaAttaccante54214211
Roberto Di MaioLa FioritaDifensore54044041
Giovanni PacchioniFiorentinoAttaccante54354351
Gianmarco BaschettiMurataAttaccante51401401
Imre BadalassiFolgoreAttaccante64924921
Simone ErricoLa FioritaCentrocampista42412411
Fabio GiovagnoliCosmosCentrocampista42432431
Manuel IuzzolinoCailungoDifensore53883881
Ramiro LagoVirtusAttaccante63653651
Filippo SantiLa FioritaDifensore31511511
Sorin Ionel RadoiFiorentinoAttaccante43573571
Marco NarducciLibertasCentrocampista54444441
Stefano Del SanteTre FioriAttaccante42052051
Simone RossiCosmosAttaccante42932931
Riccardo AluigiFolgoreCentrocampista21761761
Andrea ComunielloSan GiovanniCentrocampista64634631
Alessio CanginiDomagnanoCentrocampista54504501
Alessandro RossiCailungoCentrocampista65405401
Giacomo PracucciTre FioriCentrocampista51641641
Mattia VitaliCailungoCentrocampista63023021
Alessandro GrilliFaetanoCentrocampista41511511
Federico DolciniTre FioriCentrocampista42292291
Francesco SartoriLibertasDifensore65085081
Daniel PiscagliaFolgoreDifensore42582581
Nicholas SantoniTre FioriCentrocampista32702701
Enrico CibelliTre PenneCentrocampista458581
Andrea BrighiLa FioritaDifensore53603601
Luca SimoncelliDomagnanoAttaccante53163161
Roberto NeriFaetanoAttaccante43523521
Nicolas LombardiTre PenneDifensore54504501