Classifica marcatori | Campionato Sammarinese 2019-20

Classifica marcatori | Campionato Sammarinese 2019-20

GiocatoreSquadraPosizionePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoal
Eric FedeliMurataAttaccante1513478416
Mattia StefanelliPennarossaAttaccante139838212
Michele PieriLa FioritaAttaccante14115710511
Imre BadalassiFolgoreAttaccante14115310511
Andrea Compagno-Attaccante13110310011
Bojan GjurchinoskiTre FioriAttaccante15116211610
Joel Hijuelos ApezteguiaTre FioriAttaccante14785879
Alessandro ChiuratoTre PenneAttaccante8583837
Lorenzo DormiFolgoreCentrocampista1512411777
Nicola GaiTre PenneCentrocampista1412602106
Pietro Angelo ProtinoJuvenes-DoganaAttaccante129851646
Ramiro LagoVirtusAttaccante1411791976
Marco UgoliniSan GiovanniAttaccante1210801806
Simone BrigliadoriVirtusAttaccante1411192245
Luca RighiniLibertasCentrocampista1310272055
Pietro SempriniDomagnanoAttaccante106441295
Mirco Vassallo-Attaccante149631935
Matias ColagiovanniPennarossaCentrocampista137961994
Nicola AngeliVirtusAttaccante65401354
Alessio Indelicato-Attaccante54461124
Gianluca MorelliLibertasAttaccante1411012754
Luca CeccaroliTre PenneCentrocampista138832214
Flamur Vucaj-Attaccante1410932734
Christopher Brandino-Difensore127581904
Alessio AmbrogettiDomagnanoAttaccante1411752944
Luca SorrentinoTre PenneAttaccante129502384
Enrico PellinoCailungoAttaccante96541644
Samuel PancottiLa FioritaCentrocampista1411133713
José Adolfo HirschPennarossaAttaccante129743253
Luca ZavattiniJuvenes-DoganaAttaccante97642553
Paolo Rossi-Centrocampista1311023673
Raul UraCailungoAttaccante109003003
Stefano SartiniCosmosDifensore118972993
Francesco SartoriLibertasDifensore1513144383
Francesko HalilajPennarossaAttaccante128002673
Kevin MariglianoVirtusCentrocampista1410743583
Matteo BaldiniJuvenes-DoganaCentrocampista86382133
Enrico GolinucciLibertasCentrocampista129293103
Alessandro ContiPennarossaCentrocampista138582863
Mario Antonio SalveminiCosmosAttaccante75042522
Cristian BabbiniMurataDifensore1210225112
Riccardo Paganelli-Attaccante128114062
Roberto BaiardiVirtusAttaccante1412606302
Nicola CiacciPennarossaAttaccante137333672
Kevin ZonziniCosmosCentrocampista86243122
Ivan Graziani-Attaccante85522762
Andrea TamagniniTre FioriCentrocampista115722862
Stefano Fraternali-Difensore1411915962
Mariano AlvarezCailungoCentrocampista127043522
Daniel PiscagliaFolgoreDifensore1210655332
Enrico CibelliTre PenneCentrocampista117643822
Manuel Canini-Attaccante86223112
Samuele Buda-Difensore1412356182
Danilo RinaldiLa FioritaAttaccante64152082
Alessandro D’addarioTre FioriDifensore139834922
Fabio GiovagnoliCosmosCentrocampista95802902
Francesco PerrottaTre PenneAttaccante107593802
Federico DolciniTre FioriCentrocampista135472742
Luca PatregnaniTre PenneCentrocampista1310665332
Nicolò AngeliniDomagnanoAttaccante52032031
Enzo ZagoPennarossaCentrocampista129309301
Marco BernardiFolgoreAttaccante107507501
Giorgio Mariotti-Attaccante72432431
Michael Angelini-Attaccante64184181
Nicola Della ValleTre FioriDifensore126276271
Simone RossiCosmosAttaccante118658651
Michele TasiniSan GiovanniDifensore12107410741
Massimo MoroniFaetanoAttaccante52152151
Michael BattistiniTre PenneCentrocampista98108101
Matteo GaianiLibertasCentrocampista13108410841
Fabrizio CastellazziLa FioritaAttaccante42552551
Alessandro GrilliFaetanoCentrocampista378781
Jacopo RaschiJuvenes-DoganaAttaccante97017011
Luca De Bonis-Difensore42852851
Armando AmatiLa FioritaCentrocampista12108010801
Herve DiedhiouMurataDifensore65405401
Nicola ChiaruzziTre PenneCentrocampista51971971
Simone ChezziLa Fiorita FutsalPivot41211211
Adrian Ricchiuti-Attaccante42642641
Stefano SaccoMurataCentrocampista119009001
Lorenzo FortunatoSan GiovanniAttaccante52182181
Antonio Manuel Rodriguez De Mighel-Attaccante93253251
Andrea VenerucciDomagnanoCentrocampista119439431
Daniele ContiPennarossaCentrocampista86346341
Adam Adami MartinsPennarossaCentrocampista12103710371
Leonardo MagnaniSan GiovanniCentrocampista12108010801
Tommaso GuidiLa FioritaAttaccante137787781
Michele ContiCailungoCentrocampista105495491
Maximiliano BaizanFiorentinoCentrocampista94484481
Enrico CasadeiTre PenneDifensore21801801
Giulio Strologo-Centrocampista107697691
Federico PesaresiLibertasDifensore106356351
Achille Della ValleCosmosAttaccante84024021
Tiziano Mottola-Attaccante74704701
Viktor NdokaCailungoAttaccante64614611
Fabrizio Cupi-Difensore15133613361
Marco GasperoniLa FioritaDifensore13117011701
Marco Giannessi-Difensore73013011
Ivan TaniMurataCentrocampista15127012701
Riccardo MezzadriTre PenneDifensore119909901
Tommaso ZafferaniLa FioritaCentrocampista126506501
Nicola Aldrovandi-Difensore54504501
Matteo CamilliniCosmosCentrocampista32702701
Guido GhettiDomagnanoDifensore14126012601
Michele RossiCailungoDifensore84624621
Davide SimonciniTre FioriDifensore119229221
Luca SimoncelliDomagnanoAttaccante41461461
Assane FallFaetanoCentrocampista13103910391
Andrea NucciFolgoreCentrocampista14115111511
Davide VenerucciDomagnanoCentrocampista103703701
Pietro CalzolariFiorentinoCentrocampista96696691
Simone Zingone-Centrocampista85695691
Fabio SottileFolgoreDifensore12100110011
Luca AngeliniTre FioriDifensore118968961
Kevin MartinPennarossaDifensore13110011001
Francesco BaschettiCosmosDifensore64464461
Patrik GiulianelliMurataDifensore105645641
Petrisor Voinea-Attaccante42982981
Andrea Nicolas Montanari-Attaccante41201201
Riccardo BonfigliCosmosCentrocampista128498491
Stefano Ferrario-Difensore21641641
Paolo BasileFaetanoAttaccante32702701
Alessandro Giangrandi-Centrocampista13113411341
Thomas RaschiJuvenes-DoganaCentrocampista127087081
Andrea RossiMurataDifensore96596591
Manuel BattistiniVirtusDifensore65405401
Aldon Josè Aragao Neto-Attaccante43163161
Maicol AcquarelliJuvenes-DoganaDifensore107907901
Gianmarco BaschettiMurataAttaccante117397391
Lounseny KalissaTre FioriCentrocampista43073071