Classifica marcatori | Campionato Sammarinese 2019-20

Classifica marcatori | Campionato Sammarinese 2019-20

GiocatoreSquadraPosizionePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoal
Eric FedeliFolgoreAttaccante1513478416
Mattia StefanelliPennarossaAttaccante139838212
Imre BadalassiTre PenneAttaccante14115310511
Michele Pieri-Attaccante14115710511
Andrea Compagno-Attaccante13110310011
Bojan GjurchinoskiTre FioriAttaccante15116211610
Joel Hijuelos ApezteguiaVirtusAttaccante14785879
Alessandro ChiuratoTre PenneAttaccante8583837
Lorenzo DormiFolgoreCentrocampista1512411777
Marco UgoliniSan GiovanniAttaccante1210801806
Nicola GaiTre PenneCentrocampista1412602106
Pietro Angelo Protino-Attaccante129851646
Ramiro Lago-Attaccante1411791976
Luca RighiniTre PenneCentrocampista1310272055
Simone Brigliadori-Attaccante1411192245
Pietro SempriniTre PenneAttaccante106441295
Mirco Vassallo-Attaccante149631935
Alessio IndelicatoMurataAttaccante54461124
Luca SorrentinoVirtusAttaccante129502384
Gianluca MorelliLibertasAttaccante1411012754
Alessio Ambrogetti-Attaccante1411752944
Enrico PellinoCailungoAttaccante96541644
Matias ColagiovanniFiorentinoCentrocampista137961994
Flamur Vucaj-Attaccante1410932734
Christopher Brandino-Difensore127581904
Luca CeccaroliTre PenneCentrocampista138832214
Nicola AngeliVirtusAttaccante65401354
José Adolfo HirschFolgoreAttaccante129743253
Francesco SartoriTre PenneDifensore1513144383
Stefano SartiniCosmosDifensore118972993
Luca ZavattiniJuvenes-DoganaAttaccante97642553
Enrico GolinucciFolgoreCentrocampista129293103
Paolo Rossi-Centrocampista1311023673
Kevin MariglianoSan GiovanniCentrocampista1410743583
Alessandro ContiPennarossaCentrocampista138582863
Samuel Pancotti-Centrocampista1411133713
Francesko HalilajPennarossaAttaccante128002673
Matteo BaldiniJuvenes-DoganaCentrocampista86382133
Raul UraCosmosAttaccante109003003
Fabio GiovagnoliLibertasCentrocampista95802902
Kevin ZonziniTre PenneCentrocampista86243122
Stefano FraternaliLibertasDifensore1411915962
Mariano AlvarezLibertasCentrocampista127043522
Enrico CibelliTre PenneCentrocampista117643822
Roberto BaiardiVirtusAttaccante1412606302
Ivan Graziani-Attaccante85522762
Nicola CiacciPennarossaAttaccante137333672
Mario Antonio SalveminiCosmosAttaccante75042522
Samuele Buda-Difensore1412356182
Riccardo Paganelli-Attaccante128114062
Cristian BabbiniMurataDifensore1210225112
Danilo RinaldiLa FioritaAttaccante64152082
Manuel Canini-Attaccante86223112
Federico DolciniTre FioriCentrocampista135472742
Daniel PiscagliaFolgoreDifensore1210655332
Francesco PerrottaFolgoreAttaccante107593802
Alessandro D’AddarioTre FioriDifensore139834922
Andrea TamagniniTre FioriCentrocampista115722862
Luca PatregnaniLibertasCentrocampista1310665332
Paolo BasileLibertasAttaccante32702701
Simone ChezziLa Fiorita FutsalPivot41211211
Maximiliano BaizanFiorentinoCentrocampista94484481
Nicolò AngeliniDomagnanoAttaccante52032031
Antonio Manuel Rodriguez De Mighel-Attaccante93253251
Patrik Giulianelli-Difensore105645641
Michele ContiCailungoCentrocampista105495491
Alessandro GiangrandiJuvenes-DoganaCentrocampista13113411341
Tiziano Mottola-Attaccante74704701
Thomas RaschiJuvenes-DoganaCentrocampista127087081
Fabio SottileFolgoreDifensore12100110011
Francesco BaschettiCosmosDifensore64464461
Lorenzo FortunatoCosmosAttaccante52182181
Michael Angelini-Attaccante64184181
Marco BernardiMurataAttaccante107507501
Kevin MartinPennarossaDifensore13110011001
Simone RossiCosmosAttaccante118658651
Adrian Ricchiuti-Attaccante42642641
Viktor NdokaCailungoAttaccante64614611
Matteo GaianiDomagnanoCentrocampista13108410841
Luca Simoncelli-Attaccante41461461
Giorgio Mariotti-Attaccante72432431
Herve DiedhiouMurataDifensore65405401
Enrico CasadeiTre PenneDifensore21801801
Armando AmatiLa FioritaCentrocampista12108010801
Davide VenerucciCosmosCentrocampista103703701
Massimo MoroniFaetano FutsalPivot52152151
Marco GasperoniLa FioritaDifensore13117011701
Ivan TaniMurataCentrocampista15127012701
Jacopo Raschi-Attaccante97017011
Michele TasiniSan GiovanniDifensore12107410741
Riccardo BonfigliCosmosCentrocampista128498491
Tommaso GuidiLa FioritaAttaccante137787781
Nicola ChiaruzziDomagnano FutsalCentrale51971971
Marco Giannessi-Difensore73013011
Stefano Ferrario-Difensore21641641
Federico PesaresiLibertasDifensore106356351
Michael BattistiniTre PenneCentrocampista98108101
Fabrizio Cupi-Difensore15133613361
Nicola Della ValleTre FioriDifensore126276271
Riccardo MezzadriJuvenes-DoganaDifensore119909901
Stefano Sacco-Centrocampista119009001
Daniele ContiPennarossaCentrocampista86346341
Andrea Nicolas Montanari-Attaccante41201201
Andrea Venerucci-Centrocampista119439431
Achille Della ValleCosmosAttaccante84024021
Petrisor Voinea-Attaccante42982981
Giulio StrologoSan GiovanniCentrocampista107697691
Alessandro Grilli-Centrocampista378781
Leonardo MagnaniSan GiovanniCentrocampista12108010801
Matteo CamilliniJuvenes-DoganaCentrocampista32702701
Guido Ghetti-Difensore14126012601
Andrea Nucci-Centrocampista14115111511
Maicol Acquarelli-Difensore107907901
Nicola Aldrovandi-Difensore54504501
Pietro CalzolariFiorentinoCentrocampista96696691
Michele Rossi-Difensore84624621
Manuel BattistiniVirtusDifensore65405401
Aldon Josè Aragao Neto-Attaccante43163161
Fabrizio CastellazziLa FioritaAttaccante42552551
Andrea RossiMurataDifensore96596591
Assane FallFaetanoCentrocampista13103910391
Enzo ZagoPennarossaCentrocampista129309301
Lounseny Kalissa-Centrocampista43073071
Luca De Bonis-Difensore42852851
Tommaso ZafferaniLa FioritaCentrocampista126506501
Luca AngeliniSan GiovanniDifensore118968961
Gianmarco Baschetti-Attaccante117397391
Simone Zingone-Centrocampista85695691
Davide SimonciniTre FioriDifensore119229221
Adam Adami MartinsTre FioriCentrocampista12103710371