Classifica marcatori | Campionato Sammarinese 2019-20

Classifica marcatori | Campionato Sammarinese 2019-20

GiocatoreSquadraPosizionePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoal
Eric FedeliFolgoreAttaccante1513478416
Mattia StefanelliPennarossaAttaccante139838212
Imre BadalassiTre PenneAttaccante14115310511
Andrea Compagno-Attaccante13110310011
Michele Pieri-Attaccante14115710511
Bojan GjurchinoskiTre FioriAttaccante15116211610
Joel Hijuelos ApezteguiaVirtusAttaccante14785879
Lorenzo DormiFolgoreCentrocampista1512411777
Alessandro ChiuratoTre PenneAttaccante8583837
Nicola GaiTre PenneCentrocampista1412602106
Pietro Angelo Protino-Attaccante129851646
Marco UgoliniSan GiovanniAttaccante1210801806
Ramiro Lago-Attaccante1411791976
Pietro SempriniTre PenneAttaccante106441295
Mirco Vassallo-Attaccante149631935
Luca RighiniTre PenneCentrocampista1310272055
Simone Brigliadori-Attaccante1411192245
Enrico PellinoCailungoAttaccante96541644
Flamur Vucaj-Attaccante1410932734
Alessio IndelicatoMurataAttaccante54461124
Luca SorrentinoVirtusAttaccante129502384
Gianluca MorelliLibertasAttaccante1411012754
Matias ColagiovanniFiorentinoCentrocampista137961994
Alessio Ambrogetti-Attaccante1411752944
Christopher Brandino-Difensore127581904
Luca CeccaroliTre PenneCentrocampista138832214
Nicola AngeliVirtusAttaccante65401354
José Adolfo HirschFolgoreAttaccante129743253
Luca ZavattiniJuvenes-DoganaAttaccante97642553
Francesco SartoriTre PenneDifensore1513144383
Enrico GolinucciFolgoreCentrocampista129293103
Stefano SartiniCosmosDifensore118972993
Francesko HalilajPennarossaAttaccante128002673
Samuel PancottiLa FioritaCentrocampista1411133713
Paolo Rossi-Centrocampista1311023673
Raul UraCosmosAttaccante109003003
Kevin MariglianoSan GiovanniCentrocampista1410743583
Alessandro ContiPennarossaCentrocampista138582863
Matteo BaldiniJuvenes-DoganaCentrocampista86382133
Francesco PerrottaFolgoreAttaccante107593802
Roberto BaiardiVirtusAttaccante1412606302
Enrico CibelliTre PenneCentrocampista117643822
Mario Antonio SalveminiCosmosAttaccante75042522
Ivan Graziani-Attaccante85522762
Andrea TamagniniTre FioriCentrocampista115722862
Cristian BabbiniMurataDifensore1210225112
Kevin ZonziniTre PenneCentrocampista86243122
Riccardo Paganelli-Attaccante128114062
Danilo RinaldiLa FioritaAttaccante64152082
Samuele Buda-Difensore1412356182
Stefano FraternaliLibertasDifensore1411915962
Luca PatregnaniLibertasCentrocampista1310665332
Daniel PiscagliaFolgoreDifensore1210655332
Nicola CiacciPennarossaAttaccante137333672
Fabio GiovagnoliLibertasCentrocampista95802902
Federico DolciniTre FioriCentrocampista135472742
Manuel Canini-Attaccante86223112
Alessandro D’AddarioTre FioriDifensore139834922
Mariano AlvarezVirtusCentrocampista127043522
Giulio StrologoSan GiovanniCentrocampista107697691
Marco BernardiMurataAttaccante107507501
Tommaso GuidiLa FioritaAttaccante137787781
Jacopo RaschiVirtusAttaccante97017011
Adrian Ricchiuti-Attaccante42642641
Achille Della ValleCosmosAttaccante84024021
Andrea Venerucci-Centrocampista119439431
Luca De Bonis-Difensore42852851
Enzo ZagoPennarossaCentrocampista129309301
Ivan TaniMurataCentrocampista15127012701
Matteo GaianiDomagnanoCentrocampista13108410841
Riccardo Mezzadri-Difensore119909901
Marco GasperoniLa FioritaDifensore13117011701
Fabrizio CastellazziFiorentinoAttaccante42552551
Alessandro Grilli-Centrocampista378781
Stefano Sacco-Centrocampista119009001
Michael Angelini-Attaccante64184181
Giorgio Mariotti-Attaccante72432431
Viktor NdokaCailungoAttaccante64614611
Leonardo MagnaniSan GiovanniCentrocampista12108010801
Maximiliano BaizanFiorentinoCentrocampista94484481
Nicolò AngeliniDomagnanoAttaccante52032031
Fabrizio Cupi-Difensore15133613361
Michael BattistiniTre PenneCentrocampista98108101
Antonio Manuel Rodriguez De Mighel-Attaccante93253251
Marco Giannessi-Difensore73013011
Lorenzo FortunatoCosmosAttaccante52182181
Daniele ContiPennarossaCentrocampista86346341
Enrico CasadeiTre PenneDifensore21801801
Michele ContiCailungoCentrocampista105495491
Alessandro GiangrandiJuvenes-DoganaCentrocampista13113411341
Armando AmatiLa FioritaCentrocampista12108010801
Tiziano Mottola-Attaccante74704701
Simone ChezziLa Fiorita FutsalPivot41211211
Federico PesaresiLibertasDifensore106356351
Nicola Della ValleTre FioriDifensore126276271
Michele TasiniSan GiovanniDifensore12107410741
Davide VenerucciCosmosCentrocampista103703701
Simone RossiCosmosAttaccante118658651
Thomas RaschiJuvenes-DoganaCentrocampista127087081
Andrea Nicolas Montanari-Attaccante41201201
Paolo BasileFaetanoAttaccante32702701
Tommaso ZafferaniLa FioritaCentrocampista126506501
Nicola ChiaruzziDomagnano FutsalCentrale51971971
Davide SimonciniTre FioriDifensore119229221
Pietro CalzolariFiorentinoCentrocampista96696691
Stefano Ferrario-Difensore21641641
Nicola Aldrovandi-Difensore54504501
Matteo CamilliniFiorentinoCentrocampista32702701
Aldon Josè Aragao Neto-Attaccante43163161
Andrea NucciFolgoreCentrocampista14115111511
Adam Adami MartinsTre FioriCentrocampista12103710371
Luca Simoncelli-Attaccante41461461
Assane FallFaetanoCentrocampista13103910391
Herve DiedhiouMurataDifensore65405401
Petrisor Voinea-Attaccante42982981
Guido Ghetti-Difensore14126012601
Michele Rossi-Difensore84624621
Riccardo BonfigliCosmosCentrocampista128498491
Simone Zingone-Centrocampista85695691
Fabio SottileFolgoreDifensore12100110011
Maicol AcquarelliJuvenes-DoganaDifensore107907901
Manuel BattistiniVirtusDifensore65405401
Patrik Giulianelli-Difensore105645641
Lounseny Kalissa-Centrocampista43073071
Luca AngeliniSan GiovanniDifensore118968961
Francesco BaschettiCosmosDifensore64464461
Gianmarco Baschetti-Attaccante117397391
Andrea RossiMurataDifensore96596591
Kevin MartinPennarossaDifensore13110011001
Massimo MoroniFaetano FutsalPivot52152151