Classifica marcatori | Campionato Sammarinese 2019-20

Classifica marcatori | Campionato Sammarinese 2019-20

GiocatoreSquadraPosizionePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoal
Eric FedeliMurataAttaccante1513478416
Mattia StefanelliPennarossaAttaccante139838212
Michele PieriFaetanoAttaccante14115710511
Imre BadalassiFolgoreAttaccante14115310511
Andrea CompagnoTre FioriAttaccante13110310011
Bojan GjurchinoskiTre FioriAttaccante15116211610
Joel Hijuelos ApezteguiaTre FioriAttaccante14785879
Alessandro ChiuratoTre PenneAttaccante8583837
Lorenzo DormiFolgoreCentrocampista1512411777
Pietro Angelo ProtinoFiorentinoAttaccante129851646
Ramiro LagoVirtusAttaccante1411791976
Nicola GaiTre PenneCentrocampista1412602106
Marco UgoliniSan GiovanniAttaccante1210801806
Simone BrigliadoriVirtusAttaccante1411192245
Mirco VassalloLa FioritaAttaccante149631935
Pietro SempriniDomagnanoAttaccante106441295
Luca RighiniLa FioritaCentrocampista1310272055
Matias ColagiovanniPennarossaCentrocampista137961994
Christopher BrandinoLibertasDifensore127581904
Gianluca MorelliLibertasAttaccante1411012754
Luca SorrentinoTre PenneAttaccante129502384
Enrico PellinoCailungoAttaccante96541644
Flamur VucajJuvenes-DoganaAttaccante1410932734
Nicola AngeliVirtusAttaccante65401354
Alessio AmbrogettiDomagnanoAttaccante1411752944
Alessio IndelicatoFaetanoAttaccante54461124
Luca Ceccaroli-Centrocampista138832214
Samuel PancottiLa FioritaCentrocampista1411133713
Francesco SartoriFolgoreDifensore1513144383
Kevin MariglianoVirtusCentrocampista1410743583
Alessandro ContiPennarossaCentrocampista138582863
José Adolfo HirschPennarossaAttaccante129743253
Francesko HalilajPennarossaAttaccante128002673
Raul UraCailungoAttaccante109003003
Stefano SartiniCosmosDifensore118972993
Paolo RossiDomagnanoCentrocampista1311023673
Enrico GolinucciLibertasCentrocampista129293103
Matteo BaldiniFiorentinoCentrocampista86382133
Luca ZavattiniJuvenes-DoganaAttaccante97642553
Daniel PiscagliaFolgoreDifensore1210655332
Enrico CibelliTre PenneCentrocampista117643822
Riccardo PaganelliDomagnanoAttaccante128114062
Nicola CiacciPennarossaAttaccante137333672
Mariano AlvarezVirtusCentrocampista127043522
Francesco PerrottaTre PenneAttaccante107593802
Andrea TamagniniCailungoCentrocampista115722862
Manuel CaniniCosmosAttaccante86223112
Danilo RinaldiLa FioritaAttaccante64152082
Ivan GrazianiLibertasAttaccante85522762
Stefano FraternaliTre PenneDifensore1411915962
Samuele BudaLibertasDifensore1412356182
Alessandro D’addarioTre FioriDifensore139834922
Mario Antonio SalveminiCosmosAttaccante75042522
Cristian BabbiniVirtusDifensore1210225112
Mattia VitaliCailungoCentrocampista139414712
Federico DolciniTre FioriCentrocampista135472742
Kevin ZonziniCosmosCentrocampista86243122
Roberto BaiardiVirtusAttaccante1412606302
Luca PatregnaniTre PenneCentrocampista1310665332
Fabio GiovagnoliCosmosCentrocampista95802902
Luca De BonisPennarossaDifensore42852851
Alessandro GrilliSan GiovanniCentrocampista378781
Federico PesaresiLibertasDifensore106356351
Giulio StrologoSan GiovanniCentrocampista107697691
Simone ZingoneFiorentinoCentrocampista85695691
Aldon Josè Aragao NetoFiorentinoAttaccante43163161
Marco GiannessiSan GiovanniDifensore73013011
Tommaso GuidiLa FioritaAttaccante137787781
Fabrizio CastellazziLa FioritaAttaccante42552551
Achille Della ValleCosmosAttaccante84024021
Nicola ChiaruzziTre PenneCentrocampista51971971
Andrea VenerucciDomagnanoCentrocampista119439431
Daniele ContiPennarossaCentrocampista86346341
Riccardo MezzadriLibertasDifensore119909901
Lorenzo FortunatoSan GiovanniAttaccante52182181
Adam Adami MartinsPennarossaCentrocampista12103710371
Giorgio MariottiLibertasAttaccante72432431
Viktor NdokaCailungoAttaccante64614611
Enzo ZagoPennarossaCentrocampista129309301
Nicolò AngeliniDomagnanoAttaccante52032031
Antonio Manuel Rodriguez De MighelLa FioritaAttaccante93253251
Leonardo MagnaniSan GiovanniCentrocampista12108010801
Michele ContiCailungoCentrocampista105495491
Enrico CasadeiCailungoDifensore21801801
Tiziano MottolaLibertasAttaccante74704701
Maximiliano BaizanFiorentinoCentrocampista94484481
Michael AngeliniTre PenneAttaccante64184181
Alessandro GiangrandiFiorentinoCentrocampista13113411341
Gianmarco BaschettiMurataAttaccante117397391
Tommaso ZafferaniLa FioritaCentrocampista126506501
Davide VenerucciDomagnanoCentrocampista103703701
Guido GhettiDomagnanoDifensore14126012601
Michele RossiCailungoDifensore84624621
Jacopo RaschiCailungoAttaccante97017011
Stefano SaccoDomagnanoCentrocampista119009001
Thomas RaschiJuvenes-DoganaCentrocampista127087081
Assane FallFaetanoCentrocampista13103910391
Fabio SottileFolgoreDifensore12100110011
Nicola Della ValleTre FioriDifensore126276271
Andrea NucciFolgoreCentrocampista14115111511
Manuel BattistiniVirtusDifensore65405401
Paolo BasileFaetanoAttaccante32702701
Ivan TaniMurataCentrocampista15127012701
Adrian RicchiutiVirtusAttaccante42642641
Luca AngeliniTre FioriDifensore118968961
Kevin MartinPennarossaDifensore13110011001
Francesco BaschettiCosmosDifensore64464461
Patrik GiulianelliMurataDifensore105645641
Fabrizio CupiMurataDifensore15133613361
Riccardo BonfigliCosmosCentrocampista128498491
Michael BattistiniTre PenneCentrocampista98108101
Pietro CalzolariFiorentinoCentrocampista96696691
Luca SimoncelliDomagnanoAttaccante41461461
Armando AmatiLa FioritaCentrocampista12108010801
Matteo CamilliniFiorentinoCentrocampista32702701
Matteo GaianiLibertasCentrocampista13108410841
Michele TasiniSan GiovanniDifensore12107410741
Massimo MoroniFaetanoAttaccante52152151
Lounseny KalissaTre FioriCentrocampista43073071
Stefano Ferrario-Difensore21641641
Nicola AldrovandiFaetanoDifensore54504501
Andrea RossiTre PenneDifensore96596591
Maicol AcquarelliCailungoDifensore107907901
Andrea Nicolas Montanari-Attaccante41201201
Herve DiedhiouMurataDifensore65405401
Marco GasperoniLa FioritaDifensore13117011701
Petrisor VoineaLa FioritaAttaccante42982981
Davide SimonciniLibertasDifensore119229221
Marco Bernardi-Attaccante107507501
Simone RossiLibertasAttaccante118658651
Simone ChezziLa FioritaAttaccante41211211