Classifica marcatori | Campionato Sammarinese 2019-20

Classifica marcatori | Campionato Sammarinese 2019-20

GiocatoreSquadraPosizionePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoal
Eric FedeliMurataAttaccante1513478416
Mattia StefanelliPennarossaAttaccante139838212
Imre BadalassiFolgoreAttaccante14115310511
Andrea Compagno-Attaccante13110310011
Michele Pieri-Attaccante14115710511
Bojan GjurchinoskiTre FioriAttaccante15116211610
Joel Hijuelos ApezteguiaTre FioriAttaccante14785879
Lorenzo DormiFolgoreCentrocampista1512411777
Alessandro ChiuratoTre PenneAttaccante8583837
Ramiro LagoVirtusAttaccante1411791976
Marco UgoliniSan GiovanniAttaccante1210801806
Nicola GaiTre PenneCentrocampista1412602106
Pietro Angelo ProtinoJuvenes-DoganaAttaccante129851646
Mirco Vassallo-Attaccante149631935
Pietro SempriniDomagnanoAttaccante106441295
Simone BrigliadoriVirtusAttaccante1411192245
Luca RighiniLibertasCentrocampista1310272055
Enrico PellinoCailungoAttaccante96541644
Alessio AmbrogettiDomagnanoAttaccante1411752944
Alessio Indelicato-Attaccante54461124
Christopher Brandino-Difensore127581904
Luca SorrentinoTre PenneAttaccante129502384
Flamur Vucaj-Attaccante1410932734
Nicola AngeliVirtusAttaccante65401354
Matias ColagiovanniPennarossaCentrocampista137961994
Gianluca MorelliLibertasAttaccante1411012754
Luca CeccaroliTre PenneCentrocampista138832214
Samuel PancottiLa FioritaCentrocampista1411133713
Stefano SartiniCosmosDifensore118972993
Raul UraCailungoAttaccante109003003
Paolo Rossi-Centrocampista1311023673
Francesko HalilajPennarossaAttaccante128002673
Francesco SartoriLibertasDifensore1513144383
Matteo BaldiniJuvenes-DoganaCentrocampista86382133
Enrico GolinucciLibertasCentrocampista129293103
Kevin MariglianoVirtusCentrocampista1410743583
Alessandro ContiPennarossaCentrocampista138582863
José Adolfo HirschPennarossaAttaccante129743253
Luca ZavattiniJuvenes-DoganaAttaccante97642553
Manuel Canini-Attaccante86223112
Ivan Graziani-Attaccante85522762
Alessandro D’addarioTre FioriDifensore139834922
Danilo RinaldiLa FioritaAttaccante64152082
Riccardo Paganelli-Attaccante128114062
Nicola CiacciPennarossaAttaccante137333672
Mariano AlvarezLibertasCentrocampista127043522
Francesco PerrottaTre PenneAttaccante107593802
Samuele Buda-Difensore1412356182
Stefano Fraternali-Difensore1411915962
Federico DolciniTre FioriCentrocampista135472742
Fabio GiovagnoliCosmosCentrocampista95802902
Enrico CibelliTre PenneCentrocampista117643822
Mario Antonio SalveminiCosmosAttaccante75042522
Roberto BaiardiVirtusAttaccante1412606302
Cristian BabbiniMurataDifensore1210225112
Luca PatregnaniTre PenneCentrocampista1310665332
Andrea TamagniniTre FioriCentrocampista115722862
Kevin ZonziniCosmosCentrocampista86243122
Daniel PiscagliaFolgoreDifensore1210655332
Alessandro GrilliFaetanoCentrocampista378781
Adam Adami MartinsPennarossaCentrocampista12103710371
Stefano Ferrario-Difensore21641641
Luca De Bonis-Difensore42852851
Giulio Strologo-Centrocampista107697691
Antonio Manuel Rodriguez De Mighel-Attaccante93253251
Giorgio Mariotti-Attaccante72432431
Federico PesaresiLibertasDifensore106356351
Nicolò AngeliniDomagnanoAttaccante52032031
Achille Della ValleCosmosAttaccante84024021
Lorenzo FortunatoSan GiovanniAttaccante52182181
Nicola ChiaruzziTre PenneCentrocampista51971971
Leonardo MagnaniSan GiovanniCentrocampista12108010801
Stefano SaccoMurataCentrocampista119009001
Fabrizio CastellazziLa FioritaAttaccante42552551
Enrico CasadeiTre PenneDifensore21801801
Simone ChezziLa Fiorita FutsalPivot41211211
Michele ContiCailungoCentrocampista105495491
Enzo ZagoPennarossaCentrocampista129309301
Ivan TaniMurataCentrocampista15127012701
Simone RossiCosmosAttaccante118658651
Matteo GaianiLibertasCentrocampista13108410841
Michael Angelini-Attaccante64184181
Riccardo BonfigliCosmosCentrocampista128498491
Tiziano Mottola-Attaccante74704701
Daniele ContiPennarossaCentrocampista86346341
Andrea Nicolas Montanari-Attaccante41201201
Viktor NdokaCailungoAttaccante64614611
Andrea VenerucciDomagnanoCentrocampista119439431
Maximiliano BaizanFiorentinoCentrocampista94484481
Tommaso GuidiLa FioritaAttaccante137787781
Gianmarco BaschettiMurataAttaccante117397391
Riccardo MezzadriTre PenneDifensore119909901
Massimo MoroniFaetanoAttaccante52152151
Jacopo RaschiJuvenes-DoganaAttaccante97017011
Guido GhettiDomagnanoDifensore14126012601
Michele RossiCailungoDifensore84624621
Herve DiedhiouMurataDifensore65405401
Davide SimonciniTre FioriDifensore119229221
Luca SimoncelliDomagnanoAttaccante41461461
Maicol AcquarelliJuvenes-DoganaDifensore107907901
Nicola Della ValleTre FioriDifensore126276271
Assane FallFaetanoCentrocampista13103910391
Andrea NucciFolgoreCentrocampista14115111511
Davide VenerucciDomagnanoCentrocampista103703701
Thomas RaschiJuvenes-DoganaCentrocampista127087081
Michele TasiniSan GiovanniDifensore12107410741
Pietro CalzolariFiorentinoCentrocampista96696691
Fabio SottileFolgoreDifensore12100110011
Luca AngeliniTre FioriDifensore118968961
Kevin MartinPennarossaDifensore13110011001
Francesco BaschettiCosmosDifensore64464461
Marco GasperoniLa FioritaDifensore13117011701
Fabrizio Cupi-Difensore15133613361
Michael BattistiniTre PenneCentrocampista98108101
Patrik GiulianelliMurataDifensore105645641
Armando AmatiLa FioritaCentrocampista12108010801
Petrisor Voinea-Attaccante42982981
Adrian Ricchiuti-Attaccante42642641
Paolo Basile-Attaccante32702701
Manuel BattistiniVirtusDifensore65405401
Tommaso ZafferaniLa FioritaCentrocampista126506501
Andrea RossiTre PenneDifensore96596591
Aldon Josè Aragao Neto-Attaccante43163161
Marco BernardiFolgoreAttaccante107507501
Marco Giannessi-Difensore73013011
Matteo CamilliniCosmosCentrocampista32702701
Simone Zingone-Centrocampista85695691
Nicola Aldrovandi-Difensore54504501
Alessandro Giangrandi-Centrocampista13113411341
Lounseny KalissaTre FioriCentrocampista43073071