Classifica marcatori | Campionato Sammarinese 2019-20

Classifica marcatori | Campionato Sammarinese 2019-20

GiocatoreSquadraPosizionePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoal
©RomagnasportEric FedeliDomagnanoAttaccante1513478416
Mattia StefanelliPennarossaAttaccante139838212
Michele Pieri-Attaccante14115710511
Andrea Compagno-Attaccante13110310011
Imre BadalassiTre PenneAttaccante14115310511
Bojan GjurchinoskiTre FioriAttaccante15116211610
Joel Hijuelos ApezteguiaCailungoAttaccante14785879
Alessandro ChiuratoTre PenneAttaccante8583837
Lorenzo DormiTre PenneCentrocampista1512411777
©RomagnasportRamiro LagoDomagnanoAttaccante1411791976
Pietro Angelo Protino-Attaccante129851646
Marco UgoliniFaetanoAttaccante1210801806
Nicola GaiTre PenneCentrocampista1412602106
Simone Brigliadori-Attaccante1411192245
Luca RighiniTre PenneCentrocampista1310272055
Pietro SempriniCailungoAttaccante106441295
Mirco Vassallo-Attaccante149631935
Christopher Brandino-Difensore127581904
Alessio IndelicatoFaetanoAttaccante54461124
Luca SorrentinoVirtusAttaccante129502384
Enrico PellinoCailungoAttaccante96541644
Flamur Vucaj-Attaccante1410932734
Nicola AngeliVirtusAttaccante65401354
Alessio Ambrogetti-Attaccante1411752944
Gianluca MorelliLibertasAttaccante1411012754
©RomagnasportMatias ColagiovanniFiorentinoCentrocampista137961994
Luca CeccaroliTre PenneCentrocampista138832214
©RomagnasportJosé Adolfo HirschFiorentinoAttaccante129743253
Francesko HalilajPennarossaAttaccante128002673
Enrico GolinucciFolgoreCentrocampista129293103
Alessandro ContiPennarossaCentrocampista138582863
Matteo BaldiniFiorentinoAttaccante86382133
Luca ZavattiniJuvenes-DoganaAttaccante97642553
Francesco SartoriFolgoreDifensore1513144383
Samuel PancottiLa FioritaCentrocampista1411133713
Kevin MariglianoCosmosCentrocampista1410743583
Stefano SartiniSan GiovanniDifensore118972993
Paolo Rossi-Centrocampista1311023673
Raul UraMurataAttaccante109003003
Enrico CibelliTre PenneCentrocampista117643822
Roberto BaiardiVirtusAttaccante1412606302
Manuel Canini-Attaccante86223112
Federico DolciniTre FioriCentrocampista135472742
Danilo RinaldiLa FioritaAttaccante64152082
Riccardo Paganelli-Attaccante128114062
Ivan Graziani-Attaccante85522762
Cristian BabbiniMurataDifensore1210225112
Mariano AlvarezCailungoCentrocampista127043522
Andrea TamagniniTre FioriCentrocampista115722862
Mario Antonio SalveminiJuvenes-DoganaAttaccante75042522
Samuele Buda-Difensore1412356182
Luca PatregnaniMurataCentrocampista1310665332
©RomagnasportKevin ZonziniDomagnanoCentrocampista86243122
Daniel PiscagliaFolgoreDifensore1210655332
Nicola CiacciPennarossaAttaccante137333672
Stefano FraternaliLa FioritaDifensore1411915962
Alessandro D’AddarioCosmosDifensore139834922
Francesco Antonio PerrottaCosmosAttaccante107593802
Fabio GiovagnoliTre PenneCentrocampista95802902
Marco GasperoniLa FioritaDifensore13117011701
©RomagnasportFabrizio CastellazziFiorentinoAttaccante42552551
Michael BattistiniTre PenneCentrocampista98108101
Gianmarco BaschettiPennarossaAttaccante117397391
Stefano Sacco-Centrocampista119009001
Ivan TaniMurataCentrocampista15127012701
Marco BernardiFolgoreAttaccante107507501
Armando AmatiLa FioritaCentrocampista12108010801
Simone RossiCosmosAttaccante118658651
Simone Chezzi-Pivot41211211
Alessandro Grilli-Centrocampista378781
Tommaso GuidiCosmosAttaccante137787781
Adrian Ricchiuti-Attaccante42642641
Luca De Bonis-Difensore42852851
Jacopo RaschiCailungoAttaccante97017011
Matteo GaianiMurataCentrocampista13108410841
Alessandro GiangrandiCailungoCentrocampista13113411341
Michele TasiniSan GiovanniDifensore12107410741
Thomas RaschiCosmosCentrocampista127087081
Daniele ContiPennarossaCentrocampista86346341
Andrea Venerucci-Centrocampista119439431
Enrico CasadeiCailungoDifensore21801801
Federico PesaresiLibertasDifensore106356351
Lorenzo FortunatoCosmosAttaccante52182181
Riccardo Mezzadri-Difensore119909901
Enzo ZagoPennarossaCentrocampista129309301
Giorgio Mariotti-Attaccante72432431
©RomagnasportMaximiliano BaizanFiorentinoCentrocampista94484481
Giulio StrologoSan GiovanniCentrocampista107697691
Tiziano Mottola-Attaccante74704701
©RomagnasportNicolò AngeliniDomagnanoAttaccante52032031
Antonio Manuel Rodriguez De Mighel-Attaccante93253251
Marco Giannessi-Difensore73013011
Leonardo MagnaniFaetanoCentrocampista12108010801
Michele ContiCailungoCentrocampista105495491
Davide Venerucci-Centrocampista103703701
Nicola Della ValleTre FioriDifensore126276271
Viktor NdokaCailungoAttaccante64614611
Fabrizio Cupi-Difensore15133613361
Achille Della Valle-Pivot84024021
Michael Angelini-Attaccante64184181
Patrik Giulianelli-Difensore105645641
Nicola Aldrovandi-Difensore54504501
Lounseny Kalissa-Centrocampista43073071
Luca AngeliniSan GiovanniDifensore118968961
Andrea RossiMurataDifensore96596591
Michele Rossi-Difensore84624621
Andrea Nicolas Montanari-Attaccante41201201
Davide SimonciniLibertasDifensore119229221
©RomagnasportPietro CalzolariFiorentinoCentrocampista96696691
Andrea NucciFolgoreCentrocampista14115111511
Fabio SottileFolgoreDifensore12100110011
Matteo CamilliniCosmosCentrocampista32702701
©RomagnasportAssane FallFaetanoCentrocampista13103910391
Herve DiedhiouMurataDifensore65405401
Luca Simoncelli-Attaccante41461461
Adam Adami MartinsTre FioriCentrocampista12103710371
Paolo BasileCosmosAttaccante32702701
Petrisor Voinea-Attaccante42982981
Simone Zingone-Centrocampista85695691
Tommaso ZafferaniLa FioritaCentrocampista126506501
Guido Ghetti-Difensore14126012601
Nicola ChiaruzziDomagnano FutsalCentrale51971971
Maicol AcquarelliJuvenes-DoganaDifensore107907901
Francesco BaschettiCosmosDifensore64464461
Aldon Josè Aragao Neto-Attaccante43163161
©RomagnasportMassimo MoroniFaetano FutsalPivot52152151
Riccardo BonfigliCosmosCentrocampista128498491
Stefano Ferrario-Difensore21641641
Manuel BattistiniVirtusDifensore65405401
Kevin MartinTre FioriDifensore13110011001