Coppa Titano | classifica marcatori 2017-2018

Coppa Titano | classifica marcatori 2017-2018

GiocatoreSquadraPosizionePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
Riccardo PaganelliDomagnanoAttaccante9678858010
Nicolò AngeliniDomagnanoAttaccante6487707010
Ramiro LagoVirtusAttaccante8485697000
Enea JaupiDomagnanoAttaccante6520876010
Alessandro GuidiCailungoAttaccante7321645020
Nicola GaiTre PenneCentrocampista98161635010
Armando AmatiLa FioritaCentrocampista98622164010
Imre BadalassiFolgoreAttaccante64661174000
Lorenzo LiveraniTre PenneCentrocampista6369924010
Raul UraCailungoAttaccante76141544021
Michele Simoncelli-Attaccante76021514001
Michele BozzettoMurataCentrocampista76601654010
Antonio TedescoJuvenes-DoganaAttaccante43901303000
Alessandro GrilliFaetanoCentrocampista54041353000
Manuel BattistiniVirtusDifensore84351453010
Andy SelvaLa FioritaAttaccante3239803020
Danilo RinaldiLa FioritaAttaccante76352123010
Lorenzo CevoliJuvenes-DoganaLaterale3121612000
Giorgio MariottiCosmosAttaccante53931972000
Simone RossiCosmosAttaccante63451732000
Mattia GiardiFolgoreCentrocampista54012012010
Michael AngeliniFolgoreAttaccante75572792010
José Adolfo HirschPennarossaAttaccante87093552000
Daniele FrigugliettiFaetanoAttaccante63671842010
Marco BernacciLibertasAttaccante32701352010
Samuele OliviLibertasDifensore76923462001
Gianluca MorelliLibertasAttaccante54502252020
Luca BezziFolgoreCentrocampista53621812010
Cristian NegriCosmosAttaccante5142712000
Nicolò MariottiPennarossaCentrocampista42791402010
Kevin MariglianoVirtusCentrocampista83851932000
Simone LoiodiceLa FioritaCentrocampista86606601000
Fabrizio CastellazziLa FioritaAttaccante54254251010
Nicolò NeriMurataAttaccante32702701000
Alessandro BianchiCosmosAttaccante63543541000
Nicola CiacciPennarossaAttaccante42882881010
Tiziano MottolaLa FioritaAttaccante42012011000
Juri BiordiDomagnanoDifensore54504501011
Mattia MerliniJuvenes-DoganaDifensore87067061010
Enrico CasadeiTre PenneDifensore32092091000
Marco CecchettiCailungoCentrocampista64764761000
Juan Gabriel SosaMurataCentrocampista53043041010
Andrea CeccoliFiorentinoLaterale42662661000
Nicolò FerrariDomagnanoDifensore76126121010
Luca SorrentinoTre PenneAttaccante75725721010
Nicolas CavalliJuvenes-DoganaAttaccante31271271000
Riccardo BonfigliCosmosCentrocampista31851851000
Jacopo OrdonselliFaetanoAttaccante64914911000
Maximiliano BaizanFiorentinoCentrocampista52792791000
Roberto NeriFaetanoAttaccante65355351000
Matteo CamilliniCosmosCentrocampista178781000
Davide CesariniTre PenneDifensore65705701020
Antonio GravinaFaetanoAttaccante43603601000
Thomas CavalliCosmosDifensore299991000
Riccardo AluigiFolgoreCentrocampista63213211000
Matteo GiardiFolgoreAttaccante32052051000
Marco MorriCosmosCentrocampista42592591000
Gian Marco DonatiCailungoAttaccante53333331000
Francesco BonfèVirtusDifensore76076071010
Edoardo CecchettiSan GiovanniDifensore32262261000
Nicola ZafferaniCosmosDifensore42662661010