Coppa Titano | classifica marcatori 2017-2018

Coppa Titano | classifica marcatori 2017-2018

GiocatoreSquadraPosizionePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
Riccardo PaganelliDomagnanoAttaccante9678858010
Ramiro LagoVirtusAttaccante8485697000
Nicolò AngeliniDomagnanoAttaccante6487707010
Enea JaupiDomagnanoAttaccante6520876010
Alessandro GuidiCailungoAttaccante7321645020
Nicola GaiTre PenneCentrocampista98161635010
Lorenzo LiveraniTre PenneCentrocampista6369924010
Imre BadalassiFolgoreAttaccante64661174000
Michele Simoncelli-Attaccante76021514001
Raul UraCailungoAttaccante76141544021
Armando AmatiLa FioritaCentrocampista98622164010
Michele BozzettoMurataCentrocampista76601654010
Andy SelvaLa FioritaAttaccante3239803020
Manuel BattistiniVirtusDifensore84351453010
Alessandro GrilliFaetanoCentrocampista54041353000
Danilo RinaldiLa FioritaAttaccante76352123010
Antonio TedescoJuvenes-DoganaAttaccante43901303000
Kevin MariglianoVirtusCentrocampista83851932000
Luca BezziFolgoreCentrocampista53621812010
Marco BernacciLibertasAttaccante32701352010
Michael AngeliniFolgoreAttaccante75572792010
Simone RossiCosmosAttaccante63451732000
Nicolò MariottiPennarossaCentrocampista42791402010
Giorgio MariottiCosmosAttaccante53931972000
Mattia GiardiFolgoreCentrocampista54012012010
Lorenzo CevoliJuvenes-DoganaLaterale3121612000
Samuele OliviLibertasDifensore76923462001
Gianluca MorelliLibertasAttaccante54502252020
José Adolfo HirschPennarossaAttaccante87093552000
Cristian NegriCosmosAttaccante5142712000
Daniele FrigugliettiFaetanoAttaccante63671842010
Nicolò FerrariDomagnanoDifensore76126121010
Riccardo AluigiFolgoreCentrocampista63213211000
Luca SorrentinoTre PenneAttaccante75725721010
Mattia MerliniJuvenes-DoganaDifensore87067061010
Enrico CasadeiTre PenneDifensore32092091000
Marco MorriCosmosCentrocampista42592591000
Edoardo CecchettiSan GiovanniDifensore32262261000
Juan Gabriel SosaMurataCentrocampista53043041010
Roberto NeriFaetanoAttaccante65355351000
Jacopo OrdonselliFaetanoAttaccante64914911000
Nicola CiacciPennarossaAttaccante42882881010
Maximiliano BaizanFiorentinoCentrocampista52792791000
Nicolas CavalliJuvenes-DoganaAttaccante31271271000
Simone LoiodiceLa FioritaCentrocampista86606601000
Gian Marco DonatiCailungoAttaccante53333331000
Marco CecchettiCailungoCentrocampista64764761000
Matteo CamilliniCosmosCentrocampista178781000
Tiziano MottolaLa FioritaAttaccante42012011000
Nicola ZafferaniCosmosDifensore42662661010
Juri BiordiDomagnanoDifensore54504501011
Antonio GravinaFaetanoAttaccante43603601000
Matteo GiardiFolgoreAttaccante32052051000
Davide CesariniTre PenneDifensore65705701020
Riccardo BonfigliCosmosCentrocampista31851851000
Thomas CavalliCosmosDifensore299991000
Francesco BonfèVirtusDifensore76076071010
Nicolò NeriMurataAttaccante32702701000
Andrea CeccoliFiorentinoLaterale42662661000
Fabrizio CastellazziLa FioritaAttaccante54254251010
Alessandro BianchiCosmosAttaccante63543541000