Cosmos 2021-22

Portiere

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi% Vinte% Pareggiate% Perse
1Andrea GregoriCosmosPortiere0121080000010.0016.6783.33
93Lorenzo BatoriCosmosPortiere04239000100.0025.0075.00

Difensore

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi% Vinte% Pareggiate% Perse
2Alex CavalliCosmosDifensore05258000110.000.00100.00
7Antonio SolazzoCosmosDifensore011943000210.0018.1881.82
16Daniel GiulianelliCosmosDifensore000000000.000.000.00
20Stefano SartiniCosmosDifensore1131126000400.0023.0876.92
71Nicola ZafferaniCosmosDifensore08367000100.0012.5087.50
90Mirko BartolucciCosmosDifensore05371000000.000.00100.00

Centrocampista

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi% Vinte% Pareggiate% Perse
4Fabiano GrassiCosmosCentrocampista000000000.000.000.00
8Guido ZaghiniCosmosCentrocampista112937000400.0025.0075.00
12Marco MorriCosmosCentrocampista000000000.000.000.00
13Stefano PariCosmosCentrocampista09544000200.0022.2277.78
14Michele CervelliniCosmosCentrocampista04270000000.0050.0050.00
15Alberto CelliCosmosCentrocampista04192000000.0025.0075.00
17Gianmarco DonatiCosmosCentrocampista08564000000.0012.5087.50
19Davide VenerucciCosmosCentrocampista08582000100.0012.5087.50
26Giacomo ValentiniCosmosCentrocampista0141241000200.0021.4378.57
28Federico Di AddarioCosmosCentrocampista01197397310400.0018.1881.82
98Matteo BraghiroliCosmosCentrocampista0141196000100.0021.4378.57

Attaccante

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi% Vinte% Pareggiate% Perse
9Francesco StellaCosmosAttaccante0131006100610300.0015.3884.62
10Raul UraCosmosAttaccante014114628740200.0021.4378.57
11Roberto NeriCosmosAttaccante01243243210100.0016.6783.33
23Achille Della ValleCosmosAttaccante010279000200.0020.0080.00
27Lorenzo FortunatoCosmosAttaccante02125000000.0050.0050.00