Cosmos 2021-22

Portiere

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi% Vinte% Pareggiate% Perse
1Andrea GregoriCosmosPortiere0242160000010.0016.6783.33
93Lorenzo BatoriCosmosPortiere08599000100.0012.5087.50

Difensore

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi% Vinte% Pareggiate% Perse
2Alex CavalliCosmosDifensore0151158000210.0013.3386.67
7Antonio SolazzoCosmosDifensore0131104000310.0015.3884.62
16Daniel GiulianelliCosmosDifensore000000000.000.000.00
20Stefano SartiniCosmosDifensore1292566000500.0017.2482.76
33Martin ComanducciCosmosDifensore011842000200.0018.1881.82
71Nicola ZafferaniCosmosDifensore0181213000100.0016.6783.33

Centrocampista

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi% Vinte% Pareggiate% Perse
3Matteo NanniCosmosCentrocampista0231400000108.7021.7469.57
4Samel GjorretajCosmosCentrocampista0141260000100.0014.2985.71
8Guido ZaghiniCosmosCentrocampista1231784000900.0017.3982.61
12Marco MorriCosmosCentrocampista000000000.000.000.00
13Stefano PariCosmosCentrocampista016925000500.0012.5087.50
14Michele CervelliniCosmosCentrocampista011767000000.0018.1881.82
15Alberto CelliCosmosCentrocampista010483000000.0010.0090.00
17Gianmarco DonatiCosmosCentrocampista012822000000.0016.6783.33
19Davide VenerucciCosmosCentrocampista0241629000300.0012.5087.50
26Giacomo ValentiniCosmosCentrocampista0272289000300.0011.1188.89
98Matteo BraghiroliCosmosCentrocampista0181414000100.0016.6783.33

Attaccante

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi% Vinte% Pareggiate% Perse
9Francesco StellaCosmosAttaccante0272192109620620.0014.8185.19
10Raul UraCosmosAttaccante028233025990400.0017.8682.14
11Roberto NeriCosmosAttaccante01875675610100.0016.6783.33
23Achille Della ValleCosmosAttaccante022866000400.0018.1881.82