Cosmos Futsal | 2023-24

Centrale

GiocatorePosizioneAutoreteRigore fallitoPresenzeMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
Matteo GiorginiCentrale00700010
Mattia DominiciCentrale00163303040
Michael MauriCentrale00263904020
Giacomo Maria GuerraCentrale00306103041

Pivot

GiocatorePosizioneAutoreteRigore fallitoPresenzeMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
Matteo CervelliniPivot003018301020
Alessandro CarloniPivot00132034020

Laterale

GiocatorePosizioneAutoreteRigore fallitoPresenzeMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
Marco CeccaroliLaterale00292956040
Emanuele GigliettiLaterale00164952040
Stefano ZanottiLaterale00284284061
Davide ZafferaniLaterale00281909060
Andrea GuidiLaterale00257502020
Giovanni RighiLaterale10232765030
Lorenzo BacciocchiLaterale002792180102

Portiere

GiocatorePosizioneAutoreteRigore fallitoPresenzeMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
Francesco Lo GiudicePortiere001200000
David ForcelliniPortiere003000010