Folgore 2020-21

Portiere

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
1Davide BicchiarelliFolgorePortiere019174000030
80Andrea AstolfiFolgorePortiere00000000

Difensore

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
2Andrea SabbadiniFolgoreDifensore00000000
3Daniel PiscagliaFolgoreDifensore11713434483060
5Roberto RosiniFolgoreDifensore020183000030
7Giacomo FrancioniFolgoreDifensore038600010
16Andrea CappelliFolgoreDifensore00000000
28Cristian BrolliFolgoreDifensore021192000000
77Fabio SottileFolgoreDifensore019155515551020

Centrocampista

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
4Andrea Nucci-Centrocampista0127317311071
11Lorenzo DormiFolgoreCentrocampista021169015411020
19Riccardo AluigiFolgoreCentrocampista0113433431000
20Mirco SpighiFolgoreCentrocampista019167416741050
22William Edoardo GarciaFolgoreCentrocampista0528600020

Attaccante

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
18Matteo GiardiFolgoreAttaccante0935900010