Folgore 2021-22

Portiere

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
27Alessandro SempriniFolgorePortiere016138600010
13Emanuele SempriniFolgorePortiere00000000
80Andrea AstolfiFolgorePortiere00000000

Difensore

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
2Andrea SabbadiniFolgoreDifensore0318600000
3Daniel PiscagliaFolgoreDifensore016144014401040
7Giacomo FrancioniFolgoreDifensore0736200000
9Nicholas ArrigoniFolgoreDifensore0855600000
16Andrea CappelliFolgoreDifensore00000000
28Cristian BrolliFolgoreDifensore0865100010
77Fabio SottileFolgoreDifensore01714907452020

Centrocampista

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
4Andrea NucciFolgoreCentrocampista0639500020
11Lorenzo DormiFolgoreCentrocampista01714582436020
19Riccardo AluigiFolgoreCentrocampista01362300010
20Mirco SpighiFolgoreCentrocampista015124912491030
21Davide LisiFolgoreCentrocampista00000000
22William Edoardo GarciaFolgoreCentrocampista0139009001030

Attaccante

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
10Eric FedeliFolgoreAttaccante01715301918010
18Matteo GiardiFolgoreAttaccante0513700000