Folgore 2021-22

Portiere

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
27Alessandro SempriniFolgorePortiere037325400070
25Emanuele SempriniFolgorePortiere00000000
80Andrea AstolfiFolgorePortiere00000000

Difensore

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
2Andrea SabbadiniFolgoreDifensore01357600020
3Daniel PiscagliaFolgoreDifensore028237623761050
7Giacomo FrancioniFolgoreDifensore021109700060
31Nicholas ArrigoniFolgoreDifensore025204200020
16Andrea CappelliFolgoreDifensore00000000
28Cristian BrolliFolgoreDifensore0865100010
77Fabio SottileFolgoreDifensore03428819603050

Centrocampista

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
4Andrea NucciFolgoreCentrocampista020156100030
10Lorenzo DormiFolgoreCentrocampista03630813429040
20Mirco SpighiFolgoreCentrocampista028204220421030
21Davide LisiFolgoreCentrocampista00000000
11William Edoardo GarciaFolgoreCentrocampista02413906952040

Attaccante

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
28©RomagnasportEric FedeliFolgoreAttaccante038325627112040
18Matteo GiardiFolgoreAttaccante0219171835010

Centrale

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
13Riccardo AluigiFolgoreCentrale029163300060