Folgore 2018-19

Portiere

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
1Davide BicchiarelliFolgorePortiere015138000010

Difensore

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
2Andrea SabbadiniFolgoreDifensore01062700021
24Francesco SartoriFolgoreDifensore02822614525050
28Cristian BrolliFolgoreDifensore025219321931030

Centrocampista

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
4Andrea NucciFolgoreCentrocampista029263400050
8Marco DomeniconiFolgoreCentrocampista02317905973060
10Luca BezziFolgoreCentrocampista026228322831020
11Lorenzo DormiFolgoreCentrocampista02822053157010
12Michele CasadeiFolgoreCentrocampista0825200020
19Riccardo AluigiFolgoreCentrocampista0735200010

Attaccante

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
William InnocentiFolgoreAttaccante0198402803010
9Imre BadalassiFolgoreAttaccante028234714716050
17Alessandro BianchiFolgoreAttaccante02012583154000
45Pier Giorgio AltissimiFolgoreAttaccante023100000
99Marco BernardiFolgoreAttaccante02619373875061