La Fiorita 2021-22

Portiere

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi% Vinte% Pareggiate% Perse
24Simone VenturiniLa FioritaPortiere01210800000058.3333.338.33
27Gianluca VivanLa FioritaPortiere02723420004062.9622.2214.81
71Alan NeriLa FioritaPortiere0375000000.00100.000.00

Difensore

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi% Vinte% Pareggiate% Perse
2Manuel MioriLa FioritaDifensore02417321732103166.6716.6716.67
3Andrea BrighiLa FioritaDifensore03328740003063.6424.2412.12
5Roberto Di MaioLa FioritaDifensore0292427485506072.4117.2410.34
6Moises Davide Serra SanchezLa FioritaDifensore02313831383106047.8334.7817.39
13Andrea GrandoniLa FioritaDifensore03327721386200063.6421.2115.15
18Marco GasperoniLa FioritaDifensore02316231623105256.5221.7421.74
23Filippo SantiLa FioritaDifensore063190000066.6716.6716.67

Centrocampista

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi% Vinte% Pareggiate% Perse
7Lorenzo LunadeiLa FioritaCentrocampista0291583528303058.6224.1417.24
8Riccardo ZulliLa FioritaCentrocampista0322385398602065.6321.8812.50
10Simone ErricoLa FioritaCentrocampista03628581429205063.8922.2213.89
11Simone LoiodiceLa FioritaCentrocampista03223731187206062.5025.0012.50
17Luca BonifaziLa FioritaCentrocampista0144380000064.2928.577.14
21Armando AmatiLa FioritaCentrocampista0231744436406278.2617.394.35
26Daniel Santo SorbaraLa FioritaCentrocampista0190000000.00100.000.00
30Atiljo HoxhaLa FioritaCentrocampista031230000066.6733.330.00
33Tommaso ZafferaniLa FioritaCentrocampista03222125534012171.8818.759.38
79Samuel PancottiLa FioritaCentrocampista0211036345301061.9023.8114.29

Attaccante

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi% Vinte% Pareggiate% Perse
9Emanuele GregoriLa FioritaAttaccante019751751101057.8926.3215.79
16Danilo RinaldiLa FioritaAttaccante02820321851103167.8617.8614.29
19Paolo VotinoLa FioritaAttaccante09282282101066.6722.2211.11
20Tommaso GuidiLa FioritaAttaccante0332239249907266.6718.1815.15
22Matteo MasiniLa FioritaAttaccante01600000100.000.000.00