La Fiorita 2021-22

Portiere

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi% Vinte% Pareggiate% Perse
24Simone VenturiniLa FioritaPortiere054500000040.0060.000.00
27Gianluca VivanLa FioritaPortiere0119020001072.7318.189.09
71Alan NeriLa FioritaPortiere0240000000.00100.000.00

Difensore

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi% Vinte% Pareggiate% Perse
2Manuel MioriLa FioritaDifensore010821821102070.0030.000.00
3Andrea BrighiLa FioritaDifensore01513040001066.6726.676.67
5Roberto Di MaioLa FioritaDifensore0121036345302083.3316.670.00
6Moises Davide Serra SanchezLa FioritaDifensore096290002044.4444.4411.11
13Andrea GrandoniLa FioritaDifensore0118730000072.7318.189.09
18Marco GasperoniLa FioritaDifensore074670001057.1428.5714.29

Centrocampista

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi% Vinte% Pareggiate% Perse
7Lorenzo LunadeiLa FioritaCentrocampista010639320200050.0040.0010.00
8Riccardo ZulliLa FioritaCentrocampista011866217400072.7318.189.09
10Simone ErricoLa FioritaCentrocampista01512211221103066.6726.676.67
11Simone LoiodiceLa FioritaCentrocampista013963963101076.9223.080.00
14Omar SehailLa FioritaCentrocampista072630000042.8642.8614.29
17Luca BonifaziLa FioritaCentrocampista082360000062.5025.0012.50
21Armando AmatiLa FioritaCentrocampista08610610101087.5012.500.00
33Tommaso ZafferaniLa FioritaCentrocampista0131076538207176.9223.080.00

Attaccante

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi% Vinte% Pareggiate% Perse
16Danilo RinaldiLa FioritaAttaccante010683228301070.0020.0010.00
19Paolo VotinoLa FioritaAttaccante05126126100080.0020.000.00
20Tommaso GuidiLa FioritaAttaccante0141025171603171.4321.437.14
22Matteo MasiniLa FioritaAttaccante01600000100.000.000.00
28Hassen HaddadLa FioritaAttaccante041400001075.0025.000.00
29Fabrizio CastellazziLa FioritaAttaccante0124970001058.3333.338.33