La Fiorita 2021-22

Portiere

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi% Vinte% Pareggiate% Perse
24Simone VenturiniLa FioritaPortiere01210800000058.3333.338.33
27Gianluca VivanLa FioritaPortiere02723420004062.9622.2214.81
71Alan NeriLa FioritaPortiere0375000000.00100.000.00

Difensore

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi% Vinte% Pareggiate% Perse
3Andrea BrighiLa FioritaDifensore03328740003063.6424.2412.12
13Andrea GrandoniLa FioritaDifensore03327721386200063.6421.2115.15
18Marco GasperoniLa FioritaDifensore02316231623105256.5221.7421.74

Centrocampista

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi% Vinte% Pareggiate% Perse
17Luca BonifaziLa FioritaCentrocampista0144380000064.2928.577.14
19Samuel PancottiLa FioritaCentrocampista0211036345301061.9023.8114.29
21Armando AmatiLa FioritaCentrocampista0231744436406278.2617.394.35
22Lorenzo LunadeiLa FioritaCentrocampista0291583528303058.6224.1417.24
30Ariljo HoxhaLa FioritaCentrocampista031230000066.6733.330.00
33Tommaso ZafferaniLa FioritaCentrocampista03222125534012171.8818.759.38

Attaccante

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi% Vinte% Pareggiate% Perse
16Danilo RinaldiLa FioritaAttaccante02820321851103167.8617.8614.29