Cosmos | 2022-23

Portiere

#GiocatoreAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
1Aldo Junior Simoncini012111000000
93Lorenzo Batori00000000

Difensore

#GiocatoreAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
2Alessandro D’Addario012103200240
5Roberto Di Maio01110135072030
6Manuel Maggioli0968500000
12Alessandro Cucchi01150500020
24Mirko Palazzi012106600010
33Martin Comanducci00000000

Centrocampista

#GiocatoreAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
3Alberto Celli00000000
7Lorenzo Pastorelli0128644322220
10Simone Errico012104400530
11Simone Loiodice0129849841040
21Riccardo Zulli0108188181111
26Giacomo Valentini0916800010
27Thomas Raschi011200000
77Gianmarco Savelli0125825821210

Attaccante

#GiocatoreAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
9Matteo Prandelli0128331197010
14Filippo Righini036000000
20Tommaso Guidi0118952983140
22Tommaso Bastianelli021200010
81Francesco Antonio Perrotta0212121000
92Paolo Basile035400000
99Emilio Benito Docente0124821613140