Pennarossa | 2022-23

Portiere

#GiocatoreAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
17Eugenio Marconi00000000
21Simone Benedettini0981000000
30Moussa Gueye0327000000

Difensore

#GiocatoreAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
2Luca Righi01200000
3Antonio Stelitano012107800120
4Marco Baldani00000000
13Manuel De Biagi019000010
19Nicholas Arrigoni01198500061
25Alberto Tomassini0981000021
27Riccardo Mezzadri084694691010
28Mirko Mantovani0756100010

Centrocampista

#GiocatoreAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
5Muhamed Ahmetovic01153700130
6Anxhelo Isaraj0960000020
7Enzo Zago0129733243000
8Riccardo Michelotti0951100100
12Alessandro Conti0750900220
14Daniele Conti0865100021
22Alessio Boschi00000000
24Maicol Berretti0627800011
29Luca Cecchetti01268000200

Attaccante

#GiocatoreAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
9Mattia Stefanelli0107931326130
10Mohamed Ben Kacem0108871277220
11Francesco Ottaviani0922100020
20Valerio Scalise00000000
23Carmine Pietro Giordano072092091000