Faetano | 2022-23

Portiere

#GiocatoreAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
1Riccardo Porcellini01199000000
23Michele Magnani019000000
33Marco Casalboni00000000

Difensore

#GiocatoreAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
3Ignacio Fabian Carabajal Baldovino0964500011
7Domenico Barretta044700000
13Alex Della Valle0954600050
19Giacomo Casali01100000
24Ciro Eboli0113733731000

Centrocampista

#GiocatoreAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
4Assane Fall087207201010
5Nicolò Borioni0827200000
8Mattia Giardi01298000030
10Arneld Kalemi096316311010
16Alessandro Renzi034900000
21Luca Tomassoni01196200020
22Alberto Persici01197400030
26Mattia Pellegrino035200000
28Luca Terenzi01177600020
32Luciano Composto0112522521100
46Alessio Bertuccini01500000
79Cristiano Paci00000000
88Abdoul Aziz Soumah01170900020

Attaccante

#GiocatoreAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
9Marseljan Mema0118991009230
11Alessandro Pini0129019011020
14Tommaso Gatti0524900010
25Gianluca Ferrario097571894121