Cailungo | 2022-23

Portiere

#GiocatoreAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
1Gianmaria Landi019000000
22Elia Benedettini01199000000
33Nicola Veronesi00000000

Difensore

#GiocatoreAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
4Mattia Censoni024800000
6Daniele Lusini01298000010
16Luca Ricci0423700030
17Juri Biordi01088800131
23Manuel Iuzzolino097297291051
24Andrea Muccioli024000000
40Filippo Quaranta0119169161040
71Nicola Zafferani073383381000

Centrocampista

#GiocatoreAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
3Tommaso Conti032200000
5Matteo Ferrari0108368361011
8Manuel Muccioli01176800030
10Alessandro Giangrandi012103710371030
20Armando Senja01169400130
28Jair Alexander Mutis Terraza0935000010
29Alessandro Liverani0415400000
77Michele Cervellini0626800030

Attaccante

#GiocatoreAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
7Karim Abdoul Bara01210663553020
9Alessandro Morri0717600001
11Joel Hijuelos Apezteguia0129274642200
30Espedito Marinaro07147742000
99Cristian Intilla0617900000