Folgore | 2022-23

Portiere

#GiocatoreAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
25Andrea Mignani0218000000
54Francesco Maria Pollini011102000020
80Andrea Astolfi00000000

Difensore

#GiocatoreAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
2Andrea Sabbadini033500000
3Daniel Piscaglia01093000020
7Giacomo Francioni00000000
13Oleg Ankotovych023300000
24Francesco Sartori0109303103331
28Cristian Brolli00000000
77Fabio Sottile0984000010
88Alex Gattei Colonna087133572100

Centrocampista

#GiocatoreAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
4Andrea Nucci0217900020
6Matteo Serafini012106510651100
8Enrico Golinucci096876871000
11William Edoardo Garcia00000000
20Riccardo Montanari013109410941110
21Alessio Cangini01196500010
23Andrea Pasini0327000000
33Alan Cerquetti022200000

Attaccante

#GiocatoreAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
9Marco Bernardi11311095552140
10Daniele Santoni013101410141100
18Matteo Giardi0457571000
22Alessandro Mami0114054051120
30Marco Di Marzio01075700000
72Mattia Urbinati0128951795040