Murata | 2022-23

Portiere

#GiocatoreAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
1Mattia Manzaroli013117000010
23Achille Terenzi00000000
79Luca Lelli00000000

Difensore

#GiocatoreAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
3Nicola Carlini0933600040
5Fabio Vitaioli01073600021
6Mattia Costantini01194700031
7Xhulio Gega0119239231060
17Carlo Valentini0107423712140
20Nicolò Ricci01131900010
21Mattia Sarti01132800000
22Cristian Grieco0129509501050

Centrocampista

#GiocatoreAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
4Luca Patregnani01079600021
8Matteo Gaiani01311582325000
9Matteo Baldini0136926921110
10Andrea Comuniello0128008001020
11Gianmarco Donati00000000
14Davide Venerucci01231700010
15Samel Gjorretaj0136036031230
19Alex Toccaceli0835600100

Attaccante

#GiocatoreAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
28Mario Dulcetti01200000
30Nicolas Ferraro1135732872010
77Giuseppe Garziano00000000
90Raul Ura01311223743430