San Giovanni | 2022-23

Portiere

#GiocatoreAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
1Mirco De Angelis011102000001
12Andrea Conti00000000
69Manuel Nigro019000000

Difensore

#GiocatoreAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
3Manuel Serafini0414000000
4Enea Senja112100710071010
5Andrea Bernacchia00000000
6Luca Angelini0975400031
13Alex De Biagi0739200021
14Giacomo Conti01079200010
20Stefano Sartini01287200000
22Alessandro Giambalvo0310100010
53Alex Giuliano0856000000

Centrocampista

#GiocatoreAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
8Federico Berardi01279400050
10Andrea Corinti0129234622000
17Massimiliano Morini00000000
21Francesco Boldrini01288600130
23Giulio Strologo01159700110
33Kevin Lisi097307301130
49Gabriele Della Croce01900000
88Andrea Celli073463461120

Attaccante

#GiocatoreAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
7Lorenzo Montebelli01030500020
9Mihail Bruma0129373123000
11Simone Greppi095521384100
27Nicola Sartini094954951110