Libertas | 2022-23

Portiere

#GiocatoreAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
1Matteo Zavoli01199000011
16Stefano Spada00000000
26Pasquale Savastano0318000010

Difensore

#GiocatoreAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
6Dario Merendino01036500000
12Federico Pesaresi098108101060
18Matteo Giorgini012700000
33Lorenzo Costa0139814912020
41Filippo Guglielmi113117000030
44Diego Moretti0954800120

Centrocampista

#GiocatoreAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
4Mario Barone0743900000
7Andrea Mingucci01293500030
8Alex Gasperoni0743100020
14Martin Bastos Moncalvo01066900051
17Francesco Stacchini011200000
20Thomas Sapori0139874942210
21Lorenzo Gasperoni01051400031
22Marcello Morini011400000
23Fabio Giovagnoli0520400100
38Simone Dolente00000000

Attaccante

#GiocatoreAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
9Emiliano Olcese0129493163131
10Armando Aruci0129071815310
11Gianluca Morelli01165100020
15Hamdi Kuqi011200000
25Antonio Iovino00000000
99Marco Bucci01310751796220