La Fiorita | 2022-23

Portiere

#GiocatoreAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
24Simone Venturini0218000000
27Gianluca Vivan013120000010
71Alan Neri00000000

Difensore

#GiocatoreAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
3Andrea Brighi0108408401010
4Lorenzo Fatica0119314662030
13Andrea Grandoni013103200200
14Nicola Greco015107000020
18Marco Gasperoni086436431251
26Alessandro Romagna0433500000

Centrocampista

#GiocatoreAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
5Pio Staiano0714700000
8Andrea Grassi0149819811041
10Nicola Palazzi01385600231
17Luca Bonifazi051541541010
19Samuel Pancotti0159279271230
21Armando Amati0118864432140
22Lorenzo Lunadei01276000140
23Matteo Semprini01573900200
30Ariljo Hoxha01500000
33Tommaso Zafferani0137923962320
99Jacopo Berardi0210500000

Attaccante

#GiocatoreAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
7Matteo Vitaioli0139901985030
9Enrico Bartolini0129201845120
16Danilo Rinaldi096871724010
93Enea Jaupi00000000