Murata 2020-21

Portiere

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
1Denis BroccoliMurataPortiere0327000000
34Simone BenedettiniMurataPortiere0545000000
79Luca LelliMurataPortiere00000000

Difensore

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
2Giacomo SalvatoriMurataDifensore0871400021
4Michele CarliniMurataDifensore00000000
5Luca OrtibaldiMurataDifensore0218000000
6Raffaello RinaldiMurataDifensore0539800021
9Nicholas ArrigoniMurataDifensore0872000020
17Herve DiedhiouMurataDifensore00000000
20Cristian BabbiniMurataDifensore0315100010
23Diego CampidelliMurataDifensore0861300010
80Patrik GiulianelliMurataDifensore075485481020

Centrocampista

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
8Matteo NanniMurataCentrocampista048500000
14Stefano SaccoMurataCentrocampista0639500010
16Alex ToccaceliMurataCentrocampista013700000
19Ivan TaniMurataCentrocampista0872000020
29Michele BozzettoMurataCentrocampista0872000020

Attaccante

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
7Gianmarco BaschettiMurataAttaccante072272271020
10Eric FedeliMurataAttaccante086412143000
11Marco CasadeiMurataAttaccante049100000
26David TomassiniMurataAttaccante0860100010
90Daniele BabboniMurataAttaccante022400000
99Simone PippiMurataAttaccante053351123000