Murata 2019-20

Portiere

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
1Denis BroccoliMurataPortiere0218000000
34Simone BenedettiniMurataPortiere0545000020
79Luca LelliMurataPortiere00000000

Difensore

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
3Nicola AlbaniMurataDifensore01199000010
4Michele CarliniMurataDifensore022700000
5Luca OrtibaldiMurataDifensore01081900010
9Nicholas ArrigoniMurataDifensore014118500000
15Nabila Samba-Difensore01390900031
17Herve DiedhiouMurataDifensore065405401010
22Fabrizio CupiMurataDifensore017149214921010
80Patrik GiulianelliMurataDifensore0116546541041

Centrocampista

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
8Matteo NanniMurataCentrocampista01478300010
16Alex ToccaceliMurataCentrocampista00000000
19Ivan TaniMurataCentrocampista017145014501020
21Davide PasoliniMurataCentrocampista0654000040
29Michele BozzettoMurataCentrocampista015135000061

Attaccante

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
7Gianmarco BaschettiMurataAttaccante0138918911041
10Eric FedeliMurataAttaccante01715279017020
11Marco CasadeiMurataAttaccante071411411000
26David TomassiniMurataAttaccante0540800021
68Souhail ZouhriMurataAttaccante0412000020
90Daniele BabboniMurataAttaccante026000000