Murata 2019-20

Portiere

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
79Luca LelliMurataPortiere00000000

Difensore

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
3Nicola AlbaniMurataDifensore01199000010
4Michele CarliniMurataDifensore00000000
5Luca OrtibaldiMurataDifensore0863900010
9Nicholas ArrigoniMurataDifensore014118500000
15Samba NabilaMurataDifensore01290100031
22Fabrizio CupiMurataDifensore015131213121010
33Tommaso SpagnoliMurataDifensore0942300010
80Patrik GiulianelliMurataDifensore0105645641031

Centrocampista

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
8Matteo NanniMurataCentrocampista01261600010
16Alex ToccaceliMurataCentrocampista00000000
19Ivan TaniMurataCentrocampista015127000020
21Davide PasoliniMurataCentrocampista0545000030
29Michele BozzettoMurataCentrocampista013117000061

Attaccante

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
7Gianmarco BaschettiMurataAttaccante0117587581041
10Eric FedeliMurataAttaccante01513477917020
11Marco CasadeiMurataAttaccante071411411000
26David TomassiniMurataAttaccante0325000011
27Nicolò ValliMurataAttaccante0621200000
68Souhail ZouhriMurataAttaccante027300010
90Daniele BabboniMurataAttaccante026000000
99Espedito MarinaroMurataAttaccante0513000000