Murata 2021-22

Portiere

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi% Vinte% Pareggiate% Perse
1Pasquale CastelgrandeMurataPortiere084120000012.5025.0062.50
21Simone BenedettiniMurataPortiere02925660003017.2444.8337.93
23Achille TerenziMurataPortiere0190000000.000.00100.00
79Luca LelliMurataPortiere000000000.000.000.00

Difensore

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi% Vinte% Pareggiate% Perse
2Paolo GoriMurataDifensore02610280004015.3830.7753.85
3Nicola CarliniMurataDifensore02315910007017.3943.4839.13
4Serigne Fallou Niang FallMurataDifensore02421010003120.8337.5041.67
5Fabio VitaioliMurataDifensore02621210005011.5438.4650.00
12Andrea GenghiniMurataDifensore03226242624106018.7540.6340.63
15Nicolò RicciMurataDifensore013914000307.6938.4653.85
17Carlo ValentiniMurataDifensore027222911152012118.5237.0444.44
20Cristian BabbiniMurataDifensore074610003057.1442.860.00
22Federico PoppiMurataDifensore03266000200.000.00100.00
34Giacomo TerenziMurataDifensore000000000.000.000.00

Centrocampista

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi% Vinte% Pareggiate% Perse
6Alessio CanginiMurataCentrocampista0302666444604013.3336.6750.00
7Nicola BertozziMurataCentrocampista0171138000105.8841.1852.94
16Alex ToccaceliMurataCentrocampista0221620000409.0931.8259.09
24Andrea ComunielloMurataCentrocampista0272184728304022.2240.7437.04
30Francesco PariMurataCentrocampista083180000012.5025.0062.50
44Niccolò AlberigiMurataCentrocampista01611091109105025.0031.2543.75

Attaccante

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi% Vinte% Pareggiate% Perse
9Marco BernardiMurataAttaccante0302404481508120.0036.6743.33
10Alessio IndelicatoMurataAttaccante010660220301040.0030.0030.00
11Marco CasadeiMurataAttaccante06710001016.6733.3350.00
90Daniele BabboniMurataAttaccante02510610001012.0028.0060.00
95Mihail BrumaMurataAttaccante0161222122210006.2537.5056.25