Murata Futsal | 2023-24

Centrale

#GiocatorePosizioneAutoreteRigore fallitoPresenzeMedia golGoalCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
3Andrea CapicchioniCentrale0032510430
5Alessandro CasadeiCentrale0035450510
24©RomagnasportMarco De AngelisCentrale0028305620

Pivot

#GiocatorePosizioneAutoreteRigore fallitoPresenzeMedia golGoalCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
8Matteo MorettiPivot0031414892
10Nicola AlbaniPivot0029210961
11Omar El AttarPivot00241061572
23©RomagnasportManuel RossiniPivot0023500330

Laterale

#GiocatorePosizioneAutoreteRigore fallitoPresenzeMedia golGoalCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
6Matias GhiottiLaterale1035250960
7Alex MattioliLaterale00191081271
20Fabio BelloniLaterale1030892290
21Thomas FeliciLaterale0021971350
26Andrea PaolettiLaterale0029378510
45Pasquale RizzoLaterale0016981152

Portiere

#GiocatorePosizioneAutoreteRigore fallitoPresenzeMedia golGoalCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
1Angelo CasadeiPortiere0070000
16©RomagnasportLorenzo BizzocchiPortiere00180000
27Gian Luca GiustiPortiere00341095210