Pennarossa 2020-21

Portiere

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
20Luca GiulianiPennarossaPortiere00000000
27Alessandro SempriniPennarossaPortiere015134100031

Difensore

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
3Kevin MartinPennarossaDifensore016137500010
4Marco BaldaniPennarossaDifensore0422000010
5Claudio ColaPennarossaDifensore013103000000
13Manuel De BiagiPennarossaDifensore0743100010
22Gabriele RaffelliPennarossaDifensore01288900041
25Alberto TomassiniPennarossaDifensore0872000010

Centrocampista

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
7Enzo ZagoPennarossaCentrocampista00000000
12Alessandro ContiPennarossaCentrocampista01195900030
14Daniele ContiPennarossaCentrocampista0412100010
16Matteo SebastianiPennarossaCentrocampista015102800050

Attaccante

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
9Mattia StefanelliPennarossaAttaccante0107141794010
10Francesko HalilajPennarossaAttaccante0105532772010
11Francesco OttavianiPennarossaAttaccante0173731000
26Nicola CiacciPennarossaAttaccante0825700021