San Giovanni 2019-20

Portiere

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
1Santino ArenaSan GiovanniPortiere0108000001
97Marco BaschettiSan GiovanniPortiere075500000

Difensore

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
2Nicola ContiSan GiovanniDifensore01210260010
4Enea SenjaSan GiovanniDifensore0129570010
5Samuele PaoloniSan GiovanniDifensore01412600010
6Andrea BernardiSan GiovanniDifensore032010000
11Alberto RighiniSan GiovanniDifensore031520010
16Marco GiannessiSan GiovanniDifensore073011000
17Michele TasiniSan GiovanniDifensore11412541040
19Edoardo CecchettiSan GiovanniDifensore031570000
22Nicolò TamagniniSan GiovanniDifensore0108270040
77Federico UrbinatiSan GiovanniDifensore032700000

Centrocampista

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
6Simone MatteoniSan GiovanniCentrocampista051090000
8Daniel AlberelliSan GiovanniCentrocampista0117270030
10Leonardo MagnaniSan GiovanniCentrocampista01412441030
21Andrea BorgagniSan GiovanniCentrocampista0116520010
23Giulio StrologoSan GiovanniCentrocampista0118591020
25Armando SenjaSan GiovanniCentrocampista0118600001
32Alessandro GrilliSan GiovanniCentrocampista041222010

Attaccante

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
7Marco UgoliniSan GiovanniAttaccante01412606000
9Andrea MoroniSan GiovanniAttaccante0116810010
14Filippo RighiniSan GiovanniAttaccante083580000
27Lorenzo FortunatoSan GiovanniAttaccante062391000