San Giovanni 2019-20

Portiere

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
1Santino ArenaSan GiovanniPortiere064740001
97Marco BaschettiSan GiovanniPortiere054260000

Difensore

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
2Nicola ContiSan GiovanniDifensore075760010
4Enea SenjaSan GiovanniDifensore075070000
5Samuele PaoloniSan GiovanniDifensore0109000010
6Andrea BernardiSan GiovanniDifensore032010000
16Marco GiannessiSan GiovanniDifensore052311000
17Michele TasiniSan GiovanniDifensore1108941020
19Edoardo CecchettiSan GiovanniDifensore02670000
22Nicolò TamagniniSan GiovanniDifensore097370030

Centrocampista

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
8Daniel AlberelliSan GiovanniCentrocampista074820030
10Leonardo MagnaniSan GiovanniCentrocampista0108841020
21Andrea BorgagniSan GiovanniCentrocampista095520010
23Giulio StrologoSan GiovanniCentrocampista086231020
25Armando SenjaSan GiovanniCentrocampista075470000
32Alessandro GrilliSan GiovanniCentrocampista01441000
99Andrea ZanottiSan GiovanniCentrocampista04740000

Attaccante

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
7Marco UgoliniSan GiovanniAttaccante0109005000
9Andrea MoroniSan GiovanniAttaccante062900000
14Filippo RighiniSan GiovanniAttaccante072990000
27Lorenzo FortunatoSan GiovanniAttaccante052361000