Tre Fiori 2021-22

Portiere

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi% Vinte% Pareggiate% Perse
1Aldo Junior SimonciniTre FioriPortiere01412160001071.4314.2914.29
12Simone TeodoraniTre FioriPortiere000000000.000.000.00
25Alex CastagnoliTre FioriPortiere032240000033.3333.3333.33

Difensore

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi% Vinte% Pareggiate% Perse
2Alessandro D’AddarioTre FioriDifensore01511641164105073.3313.3313.33
6Davide SimonciniTre FioriDifensore011942942107154.5518.1827.27
7Claudio CuzzillaTre FioriDifensore0151209605202166.6713.3320.00
8Luca CensoniTre FioriDifensore01410351035103164.2914.2921.43
13Filippo RonciTre FioriDifensore000000000.000.000.00
14Eros GraniTre FioriDifensore013900900100069.2315.3815.38
20David AstolfiTre FioriDifensore0312200010100.000.000.00
22Nicola Della ValleTre FioriDifensore0115730000063.649.0927.27
33Umberto De LuciaTre FioriDifensore01614401440103068.7512.5018.75

Centrocampista

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi% Vinte% Pareggiate% Perse
4Andrea TamagniniTre FioriCentrocampista0311100010100.000.000.00
5Adam Adami MartinsTre FioriCentrocampista01513101310102073.3313.3313.33
15Federico DolciniTre FioriCentrocampista013853853101076.920.0023.08
16Mattia LualdiTre FioriCentrocampista09485485100055.5611.1133.33
17Nicolò GiampetruzziTre FioriCentrocampista0101240000080.000.0020.00
19Giacomo PracucciTre FioriCentrocampista013792792103061.5415.3823.08

Attaccante

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi% Vinte% Pareggiate% Perse
9Luca FerraroTre FioriAttaccante011949119802063.6418.1818.18
10Bojan GjurchinoskiTre FioriAttaccante01512331121104066.6713.3320.00
11Azizou ZoumbareTre FioriAttaccante0124570001058.3316.6725.00
18Andrea TraversoTre FioriAttaccante01300000100.000.000.00
21Federico CiccioneTre FioriAttaccante011475158303081.829.099.09
23Sandro Vincenzo CuratoloTre FioriAttaccante01300000100.000.000.00
24Filippo PollinoTre FioriAttaccante06227114204050.0016.6733.33