Tre Fiori | 2022-23

Portiere

#GiocatoreAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
25Alex Castagnoli0000000
27Alessandro Semprini01816500020

Difensore

#GiocatoreAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
3Kevin Martin01613010010
8Luca Censoni0115261010
13Christian Boldini0000000
14Eros Grani01412320130
15Umberto De Lucia01816503030
20Giacomo Matteoni085110000
22Nicola Della Valle0106100120
23Lorenzo Falzetta01712403040

Centrocampista

#GiocatoreAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
4Andrea Tamagnini071571000
5Adam Adami Martins01815901030
11Andrea De Falco0118943130
16Federico Dolcini0148811110
17Francesco Muci01100000
18Thomas Rastelli01710782040
19Giacomo Pracucci1113630031
97Luigi Rizzo01240000

Attaccante

#GiocatoreAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
7Tommaso Leon Bernardi0177421220
9Massimo Goh01900001
10Bojan Gjurchinoski01714636340
21Federico Ciccione05311000
24Alan Christopher Bertozzi0000000
29Lamine Junior Tall01900010
88Michael Traini01410376030