Tre Fiori | 2023-24

Difensore

#GiocatoreAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
5Gabriele Varrella02925442140
8Luca Censoni01912031230
13Christian Boldini12111901000
15Umberto De Lucia02017570050
22Nicola Della Valle02814550060
23Anthony Aromatario02514240060
34Manuel Socciarelli0148690230

Centrocampista

#GiocatoreAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
3©RomagnasportLuca Tomassoni03525310041
4Thomas Fimognari0107481020
14Nicola Mazzotti03026500661
16Federico Dolcini03323930030
17Vincenzo Ruocco02514370300
72Luigi Rizzo03021270280
77Vincenzo Cirrottola03513485640

Attaccante

#GiocatoreAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
7Tommaso Leon Bernardi035288910670
9Nicolò Micchi01710586150
10Katriel Islamaj03223659560
21Federico Ciccione0267661050
28©RomagnasportEric Fedeli033217813030
36Pasquale Rizzo081470010

Portiere

#GiocatoreAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
Gabriele Sollitto0000000
25Alex Castagnoli0000000
33Michele Nardi03632650030
40Giosuè Quaranta031960000