Virtus 2019-20

Portiere

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
15Simone GuerraVirtusPortiere01199000000
18Thomas PaoliniVirtusPortiere00000000

Difensore

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
6Patrik D’AltriVirtusDifensore019000000
7Manuel BattistiniVirtusDifensore019000010
13Alex De BiagiVirtusDifensore0736600010
16Andrea RighiVirtusDifensore064644641010
17Nicola GoriVirtusDifensore0871700010
22Mirko MantovaniVirtusDifensore0751500010
30Francesco BonfèVirtusDifensore0830800010
86Cristian BabbiniVirtusDifensore01084200000

Centrocampista

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
4Pedro Joel Cruz SaraviaVirtusCentrocampista0736400010
5Mariano AlvarezVirtusCentrocampista0106373192050
8Nicholas BrilliVirtusCentrocampista0420600000
20Alessandro LiveraniVirtusCentrocampista0652200020
21Lorenzo BattafaranoVirtusCentrocampista052300000
26Ismael BangouraVirtusCentrocampista015400000
70Luca TosiVirtusCentrocampista0753500010

Attaccante

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
9Nicola AngeliVirtusAttaccante019000000
10Roberto BaiardiVirtusAttaccante0119909901000
11Ramiro LagoVirtusAttaccante0108851775000
19Adrian RicchiutiVirtusAttaccante0318400000
23Simone BrigliadoriVirtusAttaccante0119213073020
28Mattia Silvi MarchiniVirtusAttaccante00000000