Virtus 2019-20

Portiere

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
15Simone GuerraVirtusPortiere014126000000
18Thomas PaoliniVirtusPortiere0218000000

Difensore

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
6Patrik D’AltriVirtusDifensore0217800000
7Manuel BattistiniVirtusDifensore065405401020
16Andrea RighiVirtusDifensore074714711010
17Nicola GoriVirtusDifensore013116700030
22Mirko MantovaniVirtusDifensore01296500020
30Francesco BonfèVirtusDifensore01031100010
86Cristian BabbiniVirtusDifensore01412026012021

Centrocampista

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
4Pedro Joel Cruz SaraviaVirtusCentrocampista0943300010
5Mariano AlvarezVirtusCentrocampista0148844422070
8Nicholas BrilliVirtusCentrocampista0420600000
20Alessandro LiveraniVirtusCentrocampista0858800020
21Lorenzo BattafaranoVirtusCentrocampista052300000
26Ismael BangouraVirtusCentrocampista0531600000
70Luca TosiVirtusCentrocampista01061900020
77Kevin MariglianoVirtusCentrocampista01611823943050

Attaccante

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
9Nicola AngeliVirtusAttaccante065401354000
10Roberto BaiardiVirtusAttaccante01614407202000
11Ramiro LagoVirtusAttaccante01512692126010
19Adrian RicchiutiVirtusAttaccante042642641000
23Simone BrigliadoriVirtusAttaccante01612782565030
28Mattia Silvi MarchiniVirtusAttaccante00000000