Virtus | 2022-23

Portiere

#GiocatoreAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
1Alex Stimac00000000
13Nicolò Battistini00000020
28Andrea Battistini00000000
39Alex Passaniti013120000000

Difensore

#GiocatoreAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
3Nicolò Castiglioni01053000000
5Alex Nodari012105900030
6Roberto Sabato0129369361230
7Manuel Battistini01086400110
15Nicola Gori0842700030
63Aron Giacomoni013118300030

Centrocampista

#GiocatoreAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
8Lorenzo Contadini082752751000
16Jacopo Muggeo035600010
17Alessandro Golinucci011101110111010
19Pietro Sopranzi083871942010
33Mattia Pirini0959800020
45Elia Ciacci01382200120

Attaccante

#GiocatoreAutoretePresenzeMinuti giocatiMedia golGoalAssistCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
9Luca Sorrentino0116736731110
10Ivan Buonocunto01311985992820
18Filippo Albini051701701000
22Nicola Angeli0118151366030
25Gianmarco Baschetti042400000
30Oleksandr Tadzhybayev00000000
70Simone Benincasa0128824412040