2022-02-16 17:15:0016 Febbraio 2022 | Faetano Femminile 2 - Cailungo 1 | 17:15:0017:15 | Campionato Sammarinese Under 10 | 2021-2022 | Faetano | 1 |
2022-02-16 17:15:2416 Febbraio 2022 | Cailungo 2 - Juvenes-Dogana 2 | 17:15:2417:15 | Campionato Sammarinese Under 10 | 2021-2022 | Faetano | 1 |
2022-02-16 17:45:1316 Febbraio 2022 | Tre Penne/Murata - Domagnano/Libertas | 17:45:1317:45 | Campionato Sammarinese Under 10 | 2021-2022 | Montecchio | 1 |
2022-02-16 17:45:1716 Febbraio 2022 | Folgore/Cosmos 1 - Juvenes-Dogana 1 | 17:45:1717:45 | Campionato Sammarinese Under 10 | 2021-2022 | Fiorentino | 1 |
2022-02-16 17:45:2116 Febbraio 2022 | La Fiorita 1 - La Fiorita 2 | 17:45:2117:45 | Campionato Sammarinese Under 10 | 2021-2022 | Montegiardino | 1 |
2022-02-16 17:45:5316 Febbraio 2022 | Virtus/Tre Fiori - Fiorentino/Pennarossa | 17:45:5317:45 | Campionato Sammarinese Under 10 | 2021-2022 | | 1 |
2022-02-16 17:45:5716 Febbraio 2022 | Faetano Femminile - Cailungo | 17:45:5717:45 | Campionato Sammarinese Under 10 | 2021-2022 | Fiorentino | 1 |
2022-02-23 17:15:4623 Febbraio 2022 | Faetano Femminile - Cailungo 2 | 17:15:4617:15 | Campionato Sammarinese Under 10 | 2021-2022 | Faetano | 2 |
2022-02-23 17:15:5623 Febbraio 2022 | Juvenes-Dogana 2 - Folgore/Cosmos 2 | 17:15:5617:15 | Campionato Sammarinese Under 10 | 2021-2022 | Faetano | 2 |
2022-02-23 17:45:0023 Febbraio 2022 | Cailungo 1 - La Fiorita 2 | 17:45:0017:45 | Campionato Sammarinese Under 10 | 2021-2022 | Montegiardino | 2 |
2022-02-23 17:45:1423 Febbraio 2022 | Cailungo - Virtus/Tre Fiori | 17:45:1417:45 | Campionato Sammarinese Under 10 | 2021-2022 | Montecchio | 2 |
2022-02-23 17:45:4323 Febbraio 2022 | Juvenes-Dogana 1 - Faetano Femminile 1 | 17:45:4317:45 | Campionato Sammarinese Under 10 | 2021-2022 | Fiorentino | 2 |
2022-02-23 17:45:4423 Febbraio 2022 | Domagnano/Libertas - Folgore/Cosmos 1 | 17:45:4417:45 | Campionato Sammarinese Under 10 | 2021-2022 | Fiorentino | 2 |
2022-03-02 17:15:062 Marzo 2022 | Folgore/Cosmos 2 - La Fiorita 1 | 17:15:0617:15 | Campionato Sammarinese Under 10 | 2021-2022 | Faetano | 3 |
2022-03-02 17:15:292 Marzo 2022 | La Fiorita 2 - Faetano Femminile 2 | 17:15:2917:15 | Campionato Sammarinese Under 10 | 2021-2022 | Faetano | 3 |
2022-03-02 17:45:002 Marzo 2022 | Domagnano/Libertas - Juvenes-Dogana 1 | 17:45:0017:45 | Campionato Sammarinese Under 10 | 2021-2022 | Fiorentino | 3 |
2022-03-02 17:45:092 Marzo 2022 | Tre Penne/Murata - Cailungo | 17:45:0917:45 | Campionato Sammarinese Under 10 | 2021-2022 | Montecchio | 3 |
2022-03-02 17:45:092 Marzo 2022 | Virtus/Tre Fiori - Faetano Femminile 1 | 17:45:0917:45 | Campionato Sammarinese Under 10 | 2021-2022 | Fiorentino | 3 |
2022-03-02 17:45:122 Marzo 2022 | Folgore/Cosmos 1 - Fiorentino/Pennarossa | 17:45:1217:45 | Campionato Sammarinese Under 10 | 2021-2022 | Montecchio | 3 |
2022-03-02 17:45:282 Marzo 2022 | Cailungo 1 - Cailungo 2 | 17:45:2817:45 | Campionato Sammarinese Under 10 | 2021-2022 | Montegiardino | 3 |
2022-03-09 17:15:209 Marzo 2022 | Cailungo 1 - Folgore/Cosmos 2 | 17:15:2017:15 | Campionato Sammarinese Under 10 | 2021-2022 | Faetano | 4 |
2022-03-09 17:15:299 Marzo 2022 | Faetano Femminile 2 - Cailungo 2 | 17:15:2917:15 | Campionato Sammarinese Under 10 | 2021-2022 | Faetano | 4 |
2022-03-09 17:45:099 Marzo 2022 | La Fiorita 1 - Juvenes-Dogana 2 | 17:45:0917:45 | Campionato Sammarinese Under 10 | 2021-2022 | Montegiardino | 4 |
2022-03-09 17:45:159 Marzo 2022 | Faetano Femminile 1 - Tre Penne/Murata | 17:45:1517:45 | Campionato Sammarinese Under 10 | 2021-2022 | Fiorentino | 4 |
2022-03-09 17:45:249 Marzo 2022 | Juvenes-Dogana 1 - Virtus/Tre Fiori | 17:45:2417:45 | Campionato Sammarinese Under 10 | 2021-2022 | Montecchio | 4 |
2022-03-09 17:45:259 Marzo 2022 | Cailungo - Folgore/Cosmos 1 | 17:45:2517:45 | Campionato Sammarinese Under 10 | 2021-2022 | Fiorentino | 4 |
2022-03-09 17:45:259 Marzo 2022 | Fiorentino/Pennarossa - Domagnano/Libertas | 17:45:2517:45 | Campionato Sammarinese Under 10 | 2021-2022 | Montecchio | 4 |
2022-03-16 17:15:2416 Marzo 2022 | Juvenes-Dogana 2 - Cailungo 1 | 17:15:2417:15 | Campionato Sammarinese Under 10 | 2021-2022 | Faetano | 5 |
2022-03-16 17:15:4716 Marzo 2022 | Juvenes-Dogana 2 - Cailungo 1 | 17:15:4717:15 | Campionato Sammarinese Under 10 | 2021-2022 | Faetano | 5 |
2022-03-16 17:15:5616 Marzo 2022 | Folgore/Cosmos 2 - Faetano Femminile 2 | 17:15:5617:15 | Campionato Sammarinese Under 10 | 2021-2022 | Faetano | 5 |
2022-03-16 17:45:0116 Marzo 2022 | Domagnano/Libertas - Cailungo | 17:45:0117:45 | Campionato Sammarinese Under 10 | 2021-2022 | Fiorentino | 5 |
2022-03-16 17:45:1316 Marzo 2022 | Folgore/Cosmos 1 - Faetano Femminile 1 | 17:45:1317:45 | Campionato Sammarinese Under 10 | 2021-2022 | Fiorentino | 5 |
2022-03-16 17:45:4716 Marzo 2022 | Tre Penne/Murata - Virtus/Tre Fiori | 17:45:4717:45 | Campionato Sammarinese Under 10 | 2021-2022 | Montecchio | 5 |
2022-03-16 17:45:5216 Marzo 2022 | Fiorentino/Pennarossa - Juvenes-Dogana 1 | 17:45:5217:45 | Campionato Sammarinese Under 10 | 2021-2022 | Montecchio | 5 |
2022-03-23 17:15:4323 Marzo 2022 | Faetano Femminile 2 - Juvenes-Dogana 2 | 17:15:4317:15 | Campionato Sammarinese Under 10 | 2021-2022 | Faetano | 6 |
2022-03-23 17:15:4723 Marzo 2022 | La Fiorita 2 - Folgore/Cosmos 2 | 17:15:4717:15 | Campionato Sammarinese Under 10 | 2021-2022 | Faetano | 6 |
2022-03-23 17:45:3223 Marzo 2022 | Virtus/Tre Fiori - Folgore/Cosmos 1 | 17:45:3217:45 | Campionato Sammarinese Under 10 | 2021-2022 | Montecchio | 6 |
2022-03-23 17:45:3323 Marzo 2022 | Tre Penne/Murata - Juvenes-Dogana 1 | 17:45:3317:45 | Campionato Sammarinese Under 10 | 2021-2022 | Montecchio | 6 |
2022-03-23 17:45:3823 Marzo 2022 | Cailungo 1 - La Fiorita 1 | 17:45:3817:45 | Campionato Sammarinese Under 10 | 2021-2022 | Montegiardino | 6 |
2022-03-23 17:45:4523 Marzo 2022 | Faetano Femminile 1 - Domagnano/Libertas | 17:45:4517:45 | Campionato Sammarinese Under 10 | 2021-2022 | Fiorentino | 6 |
2022-03-23 17:45:5523 Marzo 2022 | Cailungo - Fiorentino/Pennarossa | 17:45:5517:45 | Campionato Sammarinese Under 10 | 2021-2022 | Fiorentino | 6 |
2022-03-30 17:15:3030 Marzo 2022 | La Fiorita 1 - Faetano Femminile 2 | 17:15:3017:15 | Campionato Sammarinese Under 10 | 2021-2022 | Faetano | 7 |
2022-03-30 17:45:2030 Marzo 2022 | Folgore/Cosmos 2 - Cailungo 2 | 17:45:2017:45 | Campionato Sammarinese Under 10 | 2021-2022 | Montegiardino | 7 |
2022-03-30 17:45:2930 Marzo 2022 | Domagnano/Libertas - Virtus/Tre Fiori | 17:45:2917:45 | Campionato Sammarinese Under 10 | 2021-2022 | Fiorentino | 7 |
2022-03-30 17:45:3030 Marzo 2022 | Juvenes-Dogana 2 - La Fiorita 2 | 17:45:3017:45 | Campionato Sammarinese Under 10 | 2021-2022 | Faetano | 7 |
2022-03-30 17:45:3330 Marzo 2022 | Folgore/Cosmos 1 - Tre Penne/Murata | 17:45:3317:45 | Campionato Sammarinese Under 10 | 2021-2022 | Montecchio | 7 |
2022-03-30 17:45:3630 Marzo 2022 | Faetano Femminile 1 - Fiorentino/Pennarossa | 17:45:3617:45 | Campionato Sammarinese Under 10 | 2021-2022 | Fiorentino | 7 |
2022-03-30 17:45:4430 Marzo 2022 | Juvenes-Dogana 1 - Cailungo 1 | 17:45:4417:45 | Campionato Sammarinese Under 10 | 2021-2022 | Montecchio | 7 |